Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 6027

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
7,530 Heitzer, Mario 304587 1967 HTC Zeltweg STTV
7,530 Ganster, Wolfgang 84896 1973 TC Georgsberg STTV
7,530 Frais, Iris 478984 1980 Tennisclub Kraubath STTV
7,530 Franz, Katharina 282154 1999 Voitsberger Tennisclub STTV
7,531 Neuper, Hans Joachim 279732 1976 WSV Liezen-Tennis STTV
7,534 Paulitsch, Thomas 369907 1976 TC Apfelmoar Kapfenberg STTV
7,534 Pernhofer, Thomas 111089 1991 SG Kapellen/Neuberg STTV
7,534 Müller, Werner 179051 1997 SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg STTV
7,537 Fridum, Karl 42003 1945 TC LUV Graz STTV
7,537 Lienhart, Florian 401846 1994 TC Wundschuh STTV
7,539 Eder, Peter 65178 1984 Stanz STTV
7,539 Kern, Michael 143455 1990 TC Vorau STTV
7,540 Kronawetter, Christoph 26493 1985 Grazer Park Club STTV
7,540 Zwilak, Markus 420725 1989 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
7,541 Pehab, Manfred 44102 1965 SG FC Kulm - SV Aigen STTV
7,541 Faustmann, Rene 48115 1985 TC Vorau STTV
7,542 Fritz, Reinhold 78395 1957 SV Trieben-Tennis STTV
7,542 Schachner, Alexander 456082 1990 ESV -St. Michael STTV
7,543 Möstl, Albin 127324 1967 TC Volksbank Bad Aussee STTV
7,544 Gaugl, Franz 235480 1965 SV Don Bosco STTV
7,544 Sommer, Stefan 331670 1998 TC Leitersdorf i. Raabtal STTV
7,545 Marchel, Domenik 407174 1985 TC sanSirro Lebring STTV
7,545 Pölzl, Michael 95235 1991 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
7,546 Baumann, Edwin 120080 1959 SV Leibnitz-Tennis STTV
7,546 Haas, Patrick 328981 1990 TC Halbenrain STTV
7,548 Seewald, Jörg 43543 1969 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
7,548 Kreutz, Jonas 409763 2008 TC Piberstein STTV
7,549 Resch, Johann 47707 1970 TV Kerzenberger Michlgleinz STTV
7,549 Paulic, Harald 304677 1971 TV Wies STTV
7,550 Köhler, Gernot 353070 1967 ESV Austria Graz STTV
7,550 Hinterdorfer, Gerald 47000 1986 TC ASKÖ St. Margarethen b. Kd. STTV
7,551 Lipp-Kraml, Monika 42734 1972 TC Autohaus Promberger Gröbming STTV
7,551 Ebner, Susanne 64802 1983 TC Mürzhofen STTV
7,552 Himmelreich, Helmuth 65382 1961 TC Vordersdorf STTV
7,553 Leopold, Christoph 381340 1975 Betriebssportverein AVL / E-STMK STTV
7,554 Rumpf, Ingrid 42653 1954 UTC Wildon STTV
7,554 Puntigam, Kerstin 179283 1999 UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian STTV
7,555 Deutschmann, Ewald 355220 1979 TC Albersdorf-Prebuch STTV
7,555 Müller, Brigitte 48204 1979 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
7,556 Schloffer, Traude 40398 1951 TC Spk. Frohnleiten STTV
7,556 Koch, Roland 403750 1977 TC Burgau STTV
7,557 Kump, Helmut 457823 1971 RTC-Rosentaler Tennisclub STTV
7,557 Kurrent, Markus 357984 1988 TC Apfelmoar Kapfenberg STTV
7,558 Kaufmann, Franz 39958 1956 TC RB Fehring STTV
7,558 Samassa, Kurt 111104 1959 TC Piberstein STTV
7,558 Paier, Daniel 76829 1990 TC Anger STTV
7,559 Barthofer, Horst 308068 1947 WSV Eisenerz STTV
7,559 Sunko, Daniel 162582 1986 UTC St. Veit am Vogau STTV
7,560 Tuscher, Klaus 45077 1963 TC St. Peter am Ottersbach STTV
7,561 Schmiedhofer, Werner 279199 1955 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV