Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 6216

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
7,638 Dokter, Eduard 45631 1951 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
7,638 Strometz, Gerhard 48183 1969 Tennisclub Wagna STTV
7,638 Schwarz, Josef 136884 1983 UTC RB Krusdorf STTV
7,638 Steiger, Christoph 352119 1990 TC Oberlabill STTV
7,640 Riedler, Richard 264107 1983 TC St.Margarethen/Raab STTV
7,641 Weber, Werner 111192 1948 TC LUV Graz STTV
7,641 Waidacher, Natascha 40396 1980 TK Gratkorn STTV
7,643 Pölzl, Andreas 48053 1988 Union Tennisclub St. Johann/Hohenburg STTV
7,644 Kolaritsch, Walter 44339 1953 SV Leibnitz-Tennis STTV
7,644 Rauchegger, Harald 163174 1965 TC Bad Waltersdorf STTV
7,645 Nagl, Heinz 39089 1954 TC Feldbach STTV
7,645 Zotzeck, August 95516 1963 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
7,645 Monsberger, Paul 428020 1979 Union Tennisclub Allerheiligen STTV
7,645 Falchner, Daniel 258039 1986 Polizeisportvereinigung Graz STTV
7,645 Knaß, Jakob 429846 1992 Sportverein Teufenbach STTV
7,646 Maierhofer, Alois 43743 1940 TC Kindberg STTV
7,646 Pfundner, Thomas 351599 1969 SG Center Court Graz STTV
7,646 Demmel, Daniela 88170 1983 TC RB Fehring STTV
7,647 Binder, Ute 41715 1971 DSG Steiermark STTV
7,647 Schuller, Gunther 382862 1982 SV Don Bosco STTV
7,649 Hemmer, Gerhard 308332 1957 TC Gratwein STTV
7,649 Ortner, Thomas 111101 1980 TC Piberstein STTV
7,650 Genser, Manuel 408252 2004 UTC Riegersburg STTV
7,651 Trenner, Manfred 85133 1952 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV
7,651 Walch, Mario 183026 1981 USV Obergnas STTV
7,653 Engler, Dieter 418782 1971 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
7,653 Groier, Klaus 41030 1980 Grazer Park Club STTV
7,654 Kellner, Klaus 306299 1966 TV Cafe Neu-Hart STTV
7,655 Kögl, Maria 85089 1991 UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian STTV
7,656 Zingl, Franz 46271 1954 TSV Pöllau-Tennis STTV
7,656 Ulrich, Sonja 40402 1970 TC Spk. Frohnleiten STTV
7,658 Stadler-Marsoner, Otmar 180031 1965 TC Eibiswald STTV
7,659 Spreitzhofer, Mario 44178 1973 Turnverein Langenwang STTV
7,659 Scherr, Franz 47177 1983 TC Spk. St.Stefan/R. STTV
7,659 Rieger, Alexander 425973 1985 Tennisinsel STTV
7,659 Krammer, Jana 90220 1991 TC Burgau STTV
7,659 Scheifinger, Stephan 111211 1991 Tennispoint Club Premstätten STTV
7,660 Labitsch, Harald 39466 1958 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
7,660 Schober, Walter 48171 1960 TC Kern STTV
7,660 Hojas, Sandro 426252 1984 Tennisinsel STTV
7,660 Fromm, Philipp 179325 1999 SV Post Graz STTV
7,661 Hacker, Roland 426516 1982 Tennisinsel STTV
7,662 Krasser, Hannes 40274 1975 RB TV Frauental STTV
7,664 Rucker, Michael 330422 1984 TSV Preding STTV
7,667 Kraker, Michael 339857 1973 UTC Wildon STTV
7,668 Buchta, Klaus 97544 1962 Tennispoint Club Premstätten STTV
7,668 Petschl, Karl 135112 1996 TC Mürzhofen STTV
7,668 Schweinzger, Julia 180471 1997 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
7,669 Küronja, Daniel 406713 1984 TC Albersdorf-Prebuch STTV
7,670 Nachbagauer, Martin 39881 1974 Gössendorfer Tennis Team STTV