Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 4033

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,610 Neukart, Manfred 127279 1949 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
8,610 Pronegg, Gerhard 85256 1962 SU 11Teamsports Steiermark Leutschach STTV
8,610 Faul, Raphael 189483 2001 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV
8,611 Keuschnigg, Michael 424625 1982 TC Aflenz STTV
8,612 Pitter, Marina 135542 1960 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV
8,612 Müllner, Nicholas 249439 2002 Union Blau-Weiß Schladming STTV
8,613 Schöninger, Markus 42754 1963 UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian STTV
8,613 Seidl, Andreas 304287 1977 TC Bad Gleichenberg STTV
8,614 Lafer, Karl 228888 1968 TSV Auersbach STTV
8,614 Reinisch, Martin 417102 1990 Union TV Unterbergla STTV
8,614 Brodtrager, Fabian 355662 2006 UTC Riegersburg STTV
8,615 Zimpel, Michaela 135400 1985 AT2 Steel STTV
8,616 Burndorfer, Holger 39522 1975 SG LUXhome Grafendorf/Pinggau STTV
8,616 Pronnegg, Thomas 143613 1984 TC Aflenz STTV
8,616 Pollheimer-Stadlober, Florian 431445 1988 Sportverein Teufenbach STTV
8,618 Dergham, Silvia 199917 1973 DSG Steiermark STTV
8,620 Pernitsch, Manfred 84867 1950 TC Judenburg STTV
8,620 Hötzl, Josef 458222 1980 Sportunion Tennisclub Murfeld - Süd STTV
8,620 Wiltschi, Mathias 357325 1988 TennisClub Hitzendorf STTV
8,620 Christiner, Alexander 479244 1990 Grazer Park Club STTV
8,622 Steinkellner, Daniel 408042 1991 TC Sport Aktiv Judenburg STTV
8,622 Fritz, Armin 312604 2004 TC JUFA Fürstenfeld STTV
8,623 Weyer, Markus 467320 1975 TC-Berghausen STTV
8,623 Marka, Hannah 272182 1998 TC Schmankerlschenke Fuchs Söding STTV
8,624 Kolarik, Klaus 127413 1959 TC Köflach STTV
8,626 Rainer, Elisabeth 41887 1952 SV Post Graz STTV
8,626 Dopona, Heinrich 136804 1963 TC Kapfenstein STTV
8,626 Brüller, Karl-Heinz 180000 1969 TC Alpine Donawitz STTV
8,627 Kricej, Andreas 76745 1964 TC Northland STTV
8,627 Pock, Dieter 427450 1968 TC LUV Graz STTV
8,629 Edlinger, Harald 38638 1952 TC Aflenz STTV
8,629 Neubauer, Klaudia 143788 1969 TC Burgau STTV
8,631 Schuster, Renate 48076 1952 TC-Stallhofen STTV
8,631 Siegel, Hans-Peter 355796 1982 TC Bad Gleichenberg STTV
8,632 Langmann, Manfred 202979 1970 TC Vordersdorf STTV
8,632 Platzer, Gerald 427775 1978 Sportgemeinschaft Hof STTV
8,632 Schön, Jakob 356731 1983 Union TC Stattegg STTV
8,632 Lang, Patrick 406686 1991 TC Hausmannstätten STTV
8,633 Hüttgraber, Harald 462412 1968 UTV Rollsdorf STTV
8,633 Aplinz, Christina 309453 1987 TennisClub Hitzendorf STTV
8,635 Eibel, Karl 41376 1953 SV Don Bosco STTV
8,635 Linder, Martin 47522 1984 Sportverein Teufenbach STTV
8,637 Lackner, Sonja 110685 1975 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
8,638 Malik, Andreas 428159 1980 Union Tennisclub Allerheiligen STTV
8,639 Neuwirt, Rudolf 166214 1957 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV
8,639 Pölzl, Walter 279752 1963 TC Raiffeisenbank Gleinstätten STTV
8,639 Schiffer, Anja 156548 2002 TC Georgsberg STTV
8,640 Ressler, Johann 439142 1952 Sportverein Teufenbach STTV
8,640 Feirer, Manfred 189859 1966 TC sanSirro Lebring STTV
8,640 Mogg, Lukas 358396 2005 TC St.Magdalena STTV