Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 3161

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,114 Haid, Hannes 44548 1951 Gössendorfer Tennis Team STTV
9,114 Jankov, Mika 491044 1981 Sportverein Raaba STTV
9,115 Bischof, Jakob 302022 2004 SG FC Kulm - SV Aigen STTV
9,116 Haluzan, Renate 120599 1956 SV Post Graz STTV
9,116 Monschein, Martin 474064 1990 TC St. Peter am Ottersbach STTV
9,116 Nöst, Vanessa 493143 1996 Union Tennisclub Allerheiligen STTV
9,117 Gruber, Magdalena 368919 1995 SG LUXhome Grafendorf/Pinggau STTV
9,117 Estfeller, Patrick 309079 1996 SC Obdach STTV
9,118 Hartinger, Stefan 340385 1985 TV Kerzenberger Michlgleinz STTV
9,118 Windisch, Elena 178771 2000 TC LUV Graz STTV
9,118 Zemljic, Denis (SLO) 364680 2007 SUTC Bad Radkersburg STTV
9,118 Stani, Nico 381910 2008 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
9,118 Lagler, Niclas 425605 2009 TC Spk. St.Stefan/R. STTV
9,119 Rosenkranz, Wolfgang 356857 1959 TC Judenburg STTV
9,119 Deutschmann, Michael 201113 1992 TV Kerzenberger Michlgleinz STTV
9,119 Malez, Alena 236524 2002 HTC Zeltweg STTV
9,119 Potocnik, Johanna 462402 2006 UTC St. Veit am Vogau STTV
9,120 Binder, Helmuth 43105 1950 TC Hausmannstätten STTV
9,120 Schlager, Rudolf 46381 1981 TV Scheifling-St.Lorenzen STTV
9,120 Absenger, Stefan 467365 1983 TC Gleisdorf STTV
9,121 Rossmann, Rudolf 48446 1946 UTC-Wettmannstätten STTV
9,121 Ernst, Wolfgang 376320 1963 TC Werndorf STTV
9,121 Walzl, Daniel 352002 1977 TC "Tenniscafe Rosi" Arnfels STTV
9,121 Rissner, Lisa 360691 2005 TC Swietelsky Oberwölz STTV
9,122 Wilfling, Daniel 459283 1995 TC Mitterfladnitz STTV
9,123 Dobler, Franz 404164 1954 UTC Kohlberg STTV
9,123 Baumgartner, Andrea 77462 1987 SC Obdach STTV
9,123 Bärnthaler, Benjamin 404704 1996 SG SSV Breitenau/SV Breitenau STTV
9,124 Ebner, Philipp 403962 1983 SV Hönigsberg/Mürz.Phön.Sp.Böhler STTV
9,124 Reinbacher, Daniel 467329 1995 TC Deutschfeistritz STTV
9,125 Kogler, Claudia 361619 1975 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
9,126 Wilding, Hannes 184031 1976 HTC Zeltweg STTV
9,128 Kaspar, Nicole 355680 1976 Union Tennisclub St. Johann/Hohenburg STTV
9,128 Florian, Weiss 484242 2005 TC Spk. St.Stefan/R. STTV
9,129 Aigner, Rita 95263 1955 WSV Eisenerz STTV
9,129 Dobersberger, Karin 157641 1967 Union Blau-Weiß Schladming STTV
9,130 Storer, Manfred 465045 1972 ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz STTV
9,130 Friesinger, Marco 491912 1996 RSU Gossendorf STTV
9,130 Zach, Samuel 426143 2006 Tennisclub St.Marein/Graz STTV
9,131 Urdl-Baumkirchner, Beate 281613 1959 SG Center Court Graz STTV
9,131 Nestler, Gernot 162279 1975 Polizeisportvereinigung Graz STTV
9,132 Übeleis, Christian 405115 1972 Sportunion Fischbach STTV
9,132 Ehrenhöfer, Jürgen 496523 1981 TC Redfeld STTV
9,132 Hillberger, Dominik 45910 1983 Fabrikssportclub Pöls Tennis STTV
9,132 Trummler, René 487262 1984 TC Schmankerlschenke Fuchs Söding STTV
9,132 Wagner, Christina 430773 1985 TC Bierbaum am Auersbach STTV
9,133 Mitterhammer, Wolfram 43494 1956 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV
9,133 Zotter, Uwe 493165 1985 TC Edelsbach STTV
9,134 Seinater, Barbara 45064 1960 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
9,134 Kropfitsch, Doris 375949 1965 TC Mürzzuschlag STTV