Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 1937

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,700 Jost-Wastian, Susanne 492522 1971 SG Center Court Graz STTV
9,700 Fasching, Thomas 431555 1972 SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg STTV
9,700 Intersberger, Mario 490707 1980 Fabrikssportclub Pöls Tennis STTV
9,700 Krammer, Thomas 381230 1983 Fabrikssportclub Pöls Tennis STTV
9,700 Rössler, Marc 497362 1991 Sportunion Tennisclub Murfeld - Süd STTV
9,700 Schmied, Julia 488203 2005 SG Fernitz Mellach Pachern STTV
9,700 Fuik, Paul 356566 2005 TC St.Margarethen/Raab STTV
9,700 Windisch, Emma 408736 2009 UTC-RB-Passail STTV
9,701 Krasser, Mathias 417762 1985 Union TV Unterbergla STTV
9,701 Feichtner, Celine 488877 1998 TV Scheifling-St.Lorenzen STTV
9,701 Vötsch, Maximilian 427385 2009 TC LUV Graz STTV
9,702 Tatschl, Tobias 356640 2001 ATUS Zeltweg- Tennis STTV
9,704 Wonisch, Dominik 404568 1993 TC RB Stainz b. Straden STTV
9,705 Wachtler, Heinz 183649 1949 TC ASVÖ Raiba Mühldorf STTV
9,705 Kramer, Horst 421302 1963 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
9,705 Prutsch, Leo 340551 2004 TC Stocking STTV
9,706 Knoll, Josef 430993 1971 Fabrikssportclub Pöls Tennis STTV
9,706 Krawagna, Helmut 430994 1971 Fabrikssportclub Pöls Tennis STTV
9,706 Potocnik, Linda 464306 1997 UTC St. Veit am Vogau STTV
9,706 Ostojic, Katharina 339426 2004 WSV Liezen-Tennis STTV
9,707 Spraiz, Ulrike 135448 1962 TC Eibiswald STTV
9,707 Pogner, Hermine 330090 1976 TC sanSirro Lebring STTV
9,707 Suppersbacher, Kevin 356137 1997 TC RB Stainz b. Straden STTV
9,707 Bernsteiner, Catalina 234517 2004 TC Georgsberg STTV
9,708 Pigneter, Marco 481703 1992 TC-Raika Niklasdorf STTV
9,709 Schuster, Gerhard 393692 1970 1.Steirischer Rollstuhltennisclub STTV
9,709 Haberl, Rudolf 332024 1994 USV Obergnas STTV
9,710 Kandler, Michael 65482 1989 Sportfreunde Maria Buch STTV
9,710 Gaiswinkler, Tobias 465165 2008 SG TC Bad Mitterndorf/TC Tauplitz STTV
9,711 Schmuck, Felix 430576 2007 TC Schwanberg STTV
9,712 Enzinger, Manfred 430996 1970 Fabrikssportclub Pöls Tennis STTV
9,712 Lamprecht, Johanna 391680 1987 Grazer Park Club STTV
9,712 Huber, Peter Michael 330341 1994 Gernot's Pub STTV
9,713 Harrer, Bianca 400844 1982 TC Peggau STTV
9,713 Egger, Fabian 483184 1996 TC Deutschfeistritz STTV
9,714 Jauk, Christian 329764 1975 TC Raabau STTV
9,715 Eder, Michael 430684 2006 Tennisclub Schager STTV
9,716 Bodlos, Manuela 473727 1968 TC Hausmannstätten STTV
9,716 Senekowitsch, Andrea 135427 1971 TC Eibiswald STTV
9,717 Prisching, Bettina 404946 1960 Union Tennisclub Allerheiligen STTV
9,717 Gschiel, Theresa 490708 2007 UTC Raiffeisen Mureck STTV
9,717 Trolp, Alexander 404328 2009 UTC Pischelsdorf STTV
9,717 Holzer, Moritz 465322 2010 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
9,718 Breschan, Perrine 484723 1986 Gössendorfer Tennis Team STTV
9,719 Bukowsky, Karl Heinz 407753 1958 TC Stocking STTV
9,719 Siebenbäck, Heinz 430995 1969 Fabrikssportclub Pöls Tennis STTV
9,720 Untersweg, Karl 381483 1972 TC St.Margarethen/Raab STTV
9,720 Maurer, Claudia 234233 1976 TC Mürzhofen STTV
9,720 Stücklschwaiger, Thomas 468993 1978 TC Redfeld STTV
9,720 Oswald, Ulrike 491726 1981 Voitsberger Tennisclub STTV