Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 8851

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,500 Melzer, Jürgen 7012 1981 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,500 Reissig, Nicolas 31709 1989 TC Gleisdorf STTV
1,500 Melzer, Gerald 7068 1990 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,500 Moraing, Mats (GER) 176295 1992 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,500 Thiem, Moritz 116372 1999 TC Kern STTV
1,500 Misolic, Filip 152761 2001 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,522 Lang, Philipp 7065 1990 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,532 Malyshev, Igor (RUS) 112199 1992 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV
1,535 Sekac, Branislav (SVK) 86833 1979 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
1,550 Deviatiarov, Marat (UKR) 457662 1994 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
1,571 Špec, Matic (SLO) 338463 1995 TC Kern STTV
1,576 Brunner, Pascal 7337 1989 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,616 Adascalului, Raul 95448 1992 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
1,631 Phau, Björn (GER) 179835 1979 TC Gleisdorf STTV
1,639 Picco, Francesco (ITA) 403984 1991 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,663 Mertens, Nico (GER) 404717 1994 Grazer Park Club STTV
1,683 Gojowczyk, Peter (GER) 200561 1989 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,707 Kovacs, Joachim 24779 1984 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
1,734 Ternar, Tomislav (SLO) 180275 1990 TC Kern STTV
1,749 Weinhandl, Lukas 41902 1988 Grazer Park Club STTV
1,756 Beck, Karol (SVK) 144605 1982 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
1,756 Sieber, Marc (GER) 160766 1988 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,775 Magg, Christian 8488 1981 TC Gleisdorf STTV
1,783 Schretter, Johannes 85064 1994 TK Gratkorn STTV
1,815 Hofbauer, Daniel 137132 1999 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV
1,818 Gruber, Fabian 120437 1995 TC Volksbank Bad Aussee STTV
1,834 Kaufmann, Hans-Peter 186341 2002 TC Kern STTV
1,838 Dubrivnyy, Artem (RUS) 457663 1999 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
1,845 Bende, Saso (SLO) 159711 1986 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
1,861 Weiglhofer, Markus 81601 1987 TC Gleisdorf STTV
1,861 Panak, Yvo (GER) 340235 1995 TC Kern STTV
1,862 Meigel, Marc (GER) 63993 1988 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,878 Sorger, Sebastian 225760 2005 UTC Wildon STTV
1,892 Kosec, Ivan (SVK) 198065 1991 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
1,897 Kegl, Marino (SLO) 280355 1995 TC Kern STTV
1,939 Schmölzer, Patrick 41435 1984 TC Gleisdorf STTV
1,948 Suppan, Hubert 41432 1982 TC Gleisdorf STTV
1,958 Kobierski, Jan 172869 2004 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
2,004 Bezjak, Gasper (SLO) 394300 2000 TC Kern STTV
2,017 Fink, Lorenz 110791 1995 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
2,035 Lah, Sven (SLO) 377999 1998 TC Kern STTV
2,039 Kopp, Andreas 48274 1979 ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz STTV
2,053 Maric, Filip (CRO) 381875 1998 UTC RB Eggersdorf STTV
2,064 Hubich, Georg 39667 1982 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
2,064 Laipold, Lukas 120376 1997 UTC Wildon STTV
2,102 Adascálului, Réne 127638 1995 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
2,107 Kiedl, Christoph 42196 1980 Grazer Park Club STTV
2,109 Kipcak, Morris 137281 2001 TK Gratkorn STTV
2,121 Hofbauer, Roman 65963 1987 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV
2,146 Nagovnak, Peter 85238 1992 TC Volksbank Bad Aussee STTV