Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 8803

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,734 Ternar, Tomislav (SLO) 180275 1990 TC Kern STTV
1,749 Weinhandl, Lukas 41902 1988 Grazer Park Club STTV
1,756 Beck, Karol (SVK) 144605 1982 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
1,756 Sieber, Marc (GER) 160766 1988 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,775 Magg, Christian 8488 1981 TC Gleisdorf STTV
1,783 Schretter, Johannes 85064 1994 TK Gratkorn STTV
1,819 Gruber, Fabian 120437 1995 TC Volksbank Bad Aussee STTV
1,838 Dubrivnyy, Artem (RUS) 457663 1999 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
1,845 Bende, Saso (SLO) 159711 1986 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
1,861 Weiglhofer, Markus 81601 1987 TC Gleisdorf STTV
1,862 Meigel, Marc (GER) 63993 1988 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,892 Kosec, Ivan (SVK) 198065 1991 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
1,897 Kegl, Marino (SLO) 280355 1995 TC Kern STTV
1,901 Hofbauer, Daniel 137132 1999 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV
1,939 Schmölzer, Patrick 41435 1984 TC Gleisdorf STTV
1,948 Suppan, Hubert 41432 1982 TC Gleisdorf STTV
1,962 Panak, Yvo (GER) 340235 1995 TC Kern STTV
1,987 Kobierski, Jan 172869 2004 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
2,004 Bezjak, Gasper (SLO) 394300 2000 TC Kern STTV
2,024 Fink, Lorenz 110791 1995 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
2,035 Kopp, Andreas 48274 1979 ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz STTV
2,035 Lah, Sven (SLO) 377999 1998 TC Kern STTV
2,053 Maric, Filip (CRO) 381875 1998 UTC RB Eggersdorf STTV
2,064 Hubich, Georg 39667 1982 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
2,067 Laipold, Lukas 120376 1997 UTC Wildon STTV
2,091 Kiedl, Christoph 42196 1980 Grazer Park Club STTV
2,102 Adascálului, Réne 127638 1995 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
2,109 Kipcak, Morris 137281 2001 TK Gratkorn STTV
2,121 Hofbauer, Roman 65963 1987 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV
2,140 Kurzmann, Sebastian 143689 1998 TC Kern STTV
2,146 Nagovnak, Peter 85238 1992 TC Volksbank Bad Aussee STTV
2,158 Gumhold, Harald 46199 1985 UTC Riegersburg STTV
2,170 Zemlja, Grega (SLO) 309138 1986 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
2,186 Rath, Marc 47637 1989 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
2,198 Dragomir, Ovidiu (ROU*) 85023 1973 TC LUV Graz STTV
2,200 Almeida, Manuel (POR) 431588 1996 UTC Riegersburg STTV
2,205 Furche, Bernd 38988 1973 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
2,218 Weislmaier, Dieter (GER) 110985 1979 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
2,228 Poglitsch, Jörg 43842 1985 TC Kern STTV
2,234 Steiner, Maximilian 127709 1996 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
2,244 Schindling, Werner 44342 1982 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
2,251 Pansy, Martin 42920 1982 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
2,258 Dobrowolny, Max 76950 1986 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
2,300 Akinpetide, David (FRA) 431585 1997 UTC Riegersburg STTV
2,300 Klee, Tim (GER) 465207 2000 UTC Riegersburg STTV
2,323 Kreuzer, Moritz 188993 2002 TK Gratkorn STTV
2,333 Steinberger, Bertram 44405 1986 Grazer Park Club STTV
2,342 Altmann, David 111109 1994 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
2,343 Hirschmann, Matthias 95257 1992 TK Gratkorn STTV
2,345 Leljak, Matej (SLO) 128580 1993 SU 11Teamsports Steiermark Leutschach STTV