Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 9257

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,783 Schretter, Johannes 85064 1994 TK Gratkorn STTV
1,845 Bende, Saso (SLO) 159711 1986 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
1,854 Zitnik, Tilen (SLO) 359768 1991 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
1,855 Gojowczyk, Peter (GER) 200561 1989 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,862 Meigel, Marc (GER) 63993 1988 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,876 Špec, Matic (SLO) 338463 1995 TC Kern STTV
1,886 Morbitzer, Ambros 95705 1993 GAK-Tennis STTV
1,890 Onken, Julian (GER) 308140 1988 TK Gratkorn STTV
1,892 Kosec, Ivan (SVK) 198065 1991 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
1,893 Gruber, Fabian 120437 1995 TC Kindberg STTV
1,901 Filipenko, Viktor (HUN) 382959 1991 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
1,910 Suppan, Hubert 41432 1982 TC Gleisdorf STTV
1,917 Kaplja, Aljaz Jakob (SLO) 338750 1997 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
1,920 Weiglhofer, Markus 81601 1987 TC Gleisdorf STTV
1,926 Schindling, Werner 44342 1982 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
1,934 Adascálului, Réne 127638 1995 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
1,968 Hofbauer, Daniel 137132 1999 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV
1,971 Petersen, Bjoern (GER) 406631 1997 TK Gratkorn STTV
1,992 Gumhold, Harald 46199 1985 UTC Riegersburg STTV
2,000 Kegl, Marino (SLO) 280355 1995 TC Kern STTV
2,004 Bezjak, Gasper (SLO) 394300 2000 TC Kern STTV
2,007 Herz, Ivan (SVK) 85171 1972 TC Eibiswald STTV
2,007 Turk, Tadej (SLO) 157837 1987 TC LUV Graz STTV
2,010 Magg, Christian 8488 1981 TC Gleisdorf STTV
2,033 Pansy, Martin 42920 1982 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
2,035 Lah, Sven (SLO) 377999 1998 TC Kern STTV
2,040 Adascalului, Raul 95448 1992 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
2,053 Maric, Filip (CRO) 381875 1998 UTC RB Eggersdorf STTV
2,100 Lopez, Edgar (MEX) 451362 1993 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
2,109 Laipold, Lukas 120376 1997 UTC Wildon STTV
2,111 Schmölzer, Patrick 41435 1984 TC Gleisdorf STTV
2,129 Fink, Lorenz 110791 1995 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
2,130 Häusler, Thomas 95445 1993 GAK-Tennis STTV
2,137 Rath, Marc 47637 1989 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
2,140 Kurzmann, Sebastian 143689 1998 TC Kern STTV
2,157 Hofbauer, Roman 65963 1987 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV
2,166 Kiedl, Christoph 42196 1980 Grazer Park Club STTV
2,170 Zemlja, Grega (SLO) 309138 1986 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
2,193 Rettl, Stefan 85157 1992 TC Kindberg STTV
2,194 Zajsek, Mitja (SLO) 179383 1988 TC LUV Graz STTV
2,198 Nagovnak, Peter 85238 1992 SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis Leoben STTV
2,200 Almeida, Manuel (POR) 431588 1996 UTC Riegersburg STTV
2,203 Rmus, Martin (SLO) 126903 1987 TK Gratkorn STTV
2,218 Weislmaier, Dieter (GER) 110985 1979 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
2,218 Jancy, Tomas (SVK) 64709 1981 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
2,228 Steinberger, Bertram 44405 1986 Grazer Park Club STTV
2,234 Hubich, Georg 39667 1982 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
2,252 Kopp, Andreas 48274 1979 ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz STTV
2,252 Leinich, Lukas 41442 1983 GAK-Tennis STTV
2,252 Steiner, Maximilian 127709 1996 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV