Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 8776

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,962 Panak, Yvo (GER) 340235 1995 TC Kern STTV
1,987 Kobierski, Jan 172869 2004 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
2,004 Bezjak, Gasper (SLO) 394300 2000 TC Kern STTV
2,024 Fink, Lorenz 110791 1995 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
2,035 Lah, Sven (SLO) 377999 1998 TC Kern STTV
2,053 Maric, Filip (CRO) 381875 1998 UTC RB Eggersdorf STTV
2,064 Kopp, Andreas 48274 1979 ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz STTV
2,064 Hubich, Georg 39667 1982 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
2,067 Laipold, Lukas 120376 1997 UTC Wildon STTV
2,091 Kiedl, Christoph 42196 1980 Grazer Park Club STTV
2,102 Adascálului, Réne 127638 1995 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
2,109 Kipcak, Morris 137281 2001 TK Gratkorn STTV
2,121 Hofbauer, Roman 65963 1987 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV
2,140 Kurzmann, Sebastian 143689 1998 TC Kern STTV
2,146 Nagovnak, Peter 85238 1992 TC Volksbank Bad Aussee STTV
2,158 Gumhold, Harald 46199 1985 UTC Riegersburg STTV
2,170 Zemlja, Grega (SLO) 309138 1986 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
2,186 Rath, Marc 47637 1989 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
2,198 Dragomir, Ovidiu (ROU*) 85023 1973 TC LUV Graz STTV
2,200 Almeida, Manuel (POR) 431588 1996 UTC Riegersburg STTV
2,205 Furche, Bernd 38988 1973 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
2,218 Weislmaier, Dieter (GER) 110985 1979 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
2,228 Poglitsch, Jörg 43842 1985 TC Kern STTV
2,234 Steiner, Maximilian 127709 1996 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
2,244 Schindling, Werner 44342 1982 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
2,251 Pansy, Martin 42920 1982 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
2,258 Dobrowolny, Max 76950 1986 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
2,300 Akinpetide, David (FRA) 431585 1997 UTC Riegersburg STTV
2,300 Klee, Tim (GER) 465207 2000 UTC Riegersburg STTV
2,323 Kreuzer, Moritz 188993 2002 TK Gratkorn STTV
2,333 Steinberger, Bertram 44405 1986 Grazer Park Club STTV
2,342 Altmann, David 111109 1994 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
2,343 Hirschmann, Matthias 95257 1992 TK Gratkorn STTV
2,345 Leljak, Matej (SLO) 128580 1993 SU 11Teamsports Steiermark Leutschach STTV
2,351 Prutsch, Christopher 40758 1985 UTC Spk. Kirchbach STTV
2,360 Stoxreiter, Stefan 40240 1987 TUS Spk.Spielberg STTV
2,374 Strommer, Markus 135381 1995 TK Gratkorn STTV
2,388 Windisch, Christopher 23677 1988 UTC Riegersburg STTV
2,399 Fabian, Elmar 64398 1990 TC Kern STTV
2,399 Pickl, Tobias 127726 1997 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
2,430 Kolonovics, Jonas 186306 2003 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
2,431 Martinovic, Nikola (CRO) 280701 1984 UTC RB Eggersdorf STTV
2,437 Labitsch, Lukas 39448 1986 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
2,442 Mayer, Christian 44397 1980 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
2,478 Spreitzer, Andreas 41439 1983 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
2,480 Edlinger, Klaus 41641 1987 TennisClub Hitzendorf STTV
2,492 Bogner, Peter 42333 1984 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
2,492 Schloffer, Sebastian 120419 1996 TK Gratkorn STTV
2,504 Otter, David 39001 1985 TC Volksbank Bad Aussee STTV
2,525 Herman, Benedek (HUN) 430169 2001 TSV Pöllau-Tennis STTV