Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 8801

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
2,155 Gumhold, Harald 46199 1985 UTC Riegersburg STTV
2,170 Zemlja, Grega (SLO) 309138 1986 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
2,186 Rath, Marc 47637 1989 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
2,198 Dragomir, Ovidiu (ROU*) 85023 1973 TC LUV Graz STTV
2,200 Almeida, Manuel (POR) 431588 1996 UTC Riegersburg STTV
2,200 Kurzmann, Sebastian 143689 1998 TC Kern STTV
2,205 Furche, Bernd 38988 1973 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
2,218 Weislmaier, Dieter (GER) 110985 1979 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
2,234 Steiner, Maximilian 127709 1996 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
2,235 Schindling, Werner 44342 1982 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
2,251 Pansy, Martin 42920 1982 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
2,264 Dobrowolny, Max 76950 1986 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
2,299 Poglitsch, Jörg 43842 1985 TC Kern STTV
2,300 Akinpetide, David (FRA) 431585 1997 UTC Riegersburg STTV
2,300 Klee, Tim (GER) 465207 2000 UTC Riegersburg STTV
2,323 Kreuzer, Moritz 188993 2002 TK Gratkorn STTV
2,327 Hirschmann, Matthias 95257 1992 TK Gratkorn STTV
2,333 Steinberger, Bertram 44405 1986 Grazer Park Club STTV
2,342 Altmann, David 111109 1994 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
2,343 Prutsch, Christopher 40758 1985 UTC Spk. Kirchbach STTV
2,345 Leljak, Matej (SLO) 128580 1993 SU 11Teamsports Steiermark Leutschach STTV
2,360 Stoxreiter, Stefan 40240 1987 TUS Spk.Spielberg STTV
2,374 Strommer, Markus 135381 1995 TK Gratkorn STTV
2,388 Windisch, Christopher 23677 1988 UTC Riegersburg STTV
2,388 Pickl, Tobias 127726 1997 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
2,414 Fabian, Elmar 64398 1990 TC Kern STTV
2,430 Kolonovics, Jonas 186306 2003 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
2,431 Martinovic, Nikola (CRO) 280701 1984 UTC RB Eggersdorf STTV
2,437 Labitsch, Lukas 39448 1986 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
2,442 Mayer, Christian 44397 1980 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
2,478 Spreitzer, Andreas 41439 1983 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
2,480 Edlinger, Klaus 41641 1987 TennisClub Hitzendorf STTV
2,492 Bogner, Peter 42333 1984 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
2,492 Schloffer, Sebastian 120419 1996 TK Gratkorn STTV
2,500 Otter, David 39001 1985 TC Volksbank Bad Aussee STTV
2,524 Ploder, Helmut 48048 1984 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
2,525 Herman, Benedek (HUN) 430169 2001 TSV Pöllau-Tennis STTV
2,542 Krisper, Manuel 80139 1992 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV
2,549 Bohnstingl, Roman 76972 1991 TC LUV Graz STTV
2,552 Kaspar, Stefan 65366 1991 TC LUV Graz STTV
2,558 Stolz, Stephan 75578 1993 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
2,559 Eichinger, Björn 25923 1987 TC Christine STTV
2,579 Steinegger, Robert 43876 1981 Grazer Park Club STTV
2,579 Hussein, Mimo 44581 1982 WSV Liezen-Tennis STTV
2,590 Galun, Rok (SLO) 128628 1983 TC Spk. St.Stefan/R. STTV
2,594 Lalic, Damir (SLO) 339291 1979 TC Kern STTV
2,594 Graupner, Stefan 42206 1980 TC Kern STTV
2,596 Szarka, Robert (HUN*) 163823 1985 UTC Wildon STTV
2,601 Kreuzthaler, Harald 120404 1993 TV Scheifling-St.Lorenzen STTV
2,604 Gesslbauer, Florian 178458 1998 TC Kindberg STTV