Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 9949

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
3,609 Goldbrunner, Michael 46942 1971 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
3,610 Schreiber, Stefan 39544 1973 Grazer Park Club STTV
3,613 Absenger, Matthias 40663 1976 TC Gleisdorf STTV
3,615 Huber, Ralph 42948 1984 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
3,623 Herold, Lukas 180354 1995 TC Gleisdorf STTV
3,642 Pinkl, Gernot 44097 1980 SG FC Kulm - SV Aigen STTV
3,646 Stelzer, Raphael 65064 1985 TC Kindberg STTV
3,647 Radlgruber, Stefan 77021 1980 SG TC Gratwein/Tennis Andritz STTV
3,650 Schamberger, Heimo 43882 1976 TC LUV Graz STTV
3,651 Breisach, Leopold 40983 1975 DSG Steiermark STTV
3,652 Pertl, Felix 82250 1993 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
3,654 Schalk, Rainer 76958 1984 UTC Riegersburg STTV
3,655 Weichsler, Andreas 41088 1969 ASV Graz STTV
3,656 Eitljörg-Scholz, Tobias 175468 2003 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV
3,658 Bartos, Stephan 45818 1983 RB TV Frauental STTV
3,658 Umland, Philipp 125862 1990 TC Hausmannstätten STTV
3,659 Hirschler, Martin 236428 1983 TV Schwöbing STTV
3,661 Mohr, Stefan 41406 1986 Union TC Stattegg STTV
3,663 Seidler, Lukas 156546 2000 UTC Wildon STTV
3,666 Volf, Marko (SLO) 199780 1982 TC Kern STTV
3,673 Bauer, Andreas 40005 1987 TC RB Fehring STTV
3,676 Konrad, Michael 43146 1980 TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W. STTV
3,676 Rottmann, Nicole 43210 1989 Grazer Park Club STTV
3,679 Hausberger, Thomas 45891 1973 HTC Zeltweg STTV
3,683 Fuchs, Oliver 41433 1971 TC Eibiswald STTV
3,684 Schaffer, Walter 143281 1976 TC Sport Aktiv Judenburg STTV
3,684 Majeric, Tadeja (SLO) 357107 1990 Grazer Park Club STTV
3,686 Omann, Andreas 26046 1975 TC St.Leonhard STTV
3,687 Kurz, Robert 47137 1981 TC Trofaiach STTV
3,687 Gallwitz, Sebastian 301371 1986 UTC Riegersburg STTV
3,692 Moitzi, Michael 143273 1984 TC Sport Aktiv Judenburg STTV
3,697 Buchegger, Michael 45842 1981 TSV Pöllau-Tennis STTV
3,698 Triebl, Jürgen 119972 1976 TC Piberstein STTV
3,700 Gspandl, Gernot 41975 1969 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
3,700 Gstrein, Bernd 41787 1971 UTC Wildon STTV
3,700 Dékány, Marcell (HUN) 360577 1984 UTC Wildon STTV
3,704 Heidinger, Martin 110964 1993 TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W. STTV
3,705 Reicht, Oliver 40760 1986 TC Zettling STTV
3,706 Doumitsas, Petros 77564 1991 TUS Spk.Spielberg STTV
3,710 Muster, Thomas 64656 1967 SV Leibnitz-Tennis STTV
3,720 Podolan, Klaus 46861 1964 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
3,720 Höfer, Philipp 198864 1997 TK Gratkorn STTV
3,731 Vidmar, Stefan 45855 1986 TennisClub Hitzendorf STTV
3,734 Gsellmann, Christian 65339 1979 SU "E-Werk Sigl" Leutschach STTV
3,735 Lamperter, Patrick 77655 1990 UTC RB Eggersdorf STTV
3,736 Reiter, Wolfgang 76727 1976 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
3,736 Schaffer-Leitner, Thomas 47014 1986 SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis Leoben STTV
3,741 Wolbank, Gunter 30505 1984 TC LUV Graz STTV
3,742 Jaklitsch, Stefan 41172 1983 SV Post Graz STTV
3,750 Schöninger, Simon 302364 2005 TC Gleisdorf STTV