Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 6898

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,017 Dienstleder, Werner 143280 1959 TC Stocking STTV
6,017 Steiner, Stefan 235101 1960 Naturfreunde Seiersberg-Pirka STTV
6,017 Scheiblhofer, Paul 186314 2001 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
6,019 Prenner, Cornelia 127862 1972 Tennisclub Schager STTV
6,020 Aufhauser, Uwe 428192 1990 TC Lannach STTV
6,021 Schlamp, Robert 376764 1985 Turnverein Langenwang STTV
6,023 Martinecz, Josef 127330 1955 SUTC Bad Radkersburg STTV
6,023 Fink, Katrin 76917 1989 TC RB Fehring STTV
6,027 Haubenwallner, Markus 354801 1986 TC Raika Pirching STTV
6,028 Klingsbigel, Alexander 47775 1975 Fabrikssportclub Pöls Tennis STTV
6,028 Paulitsch, Eduard 46481 1975 Grazer Tennisranch STTV
6,029 Dornhofer, Manfred 65204 1971 SG Stanz/Fischbach STTV
6,029 Oman, Thomas 77425 1990 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
6,031 Traby, Hermann 127398 1960 HTC Zeltweg STTV
6,033 Gradwohl, Gregor 84916 1984 TC LUV Graz STTV
6,034 Bertolli, Andreas 353519 1965 TC Alpine Donawitz STTV
6,035 Handl, Wolfgang 65264 1964 TC Übelbach STTV
6,036 Moser, Günter 281701 1985 TC-Ligist STTV
6,036 Fellner, Matias 296920 2006 TUS Spk.Spielberg STTV
6,039 Rath, Rainer 143474 1970 TC Mürzzuschlag STTV
6,039 Oswald, Manfred I 40580 1970 TC Stainz STTV
6,040 Marko, Martin 368360 1985 TC Piberstein STTV
6,040 Brabetz, Christoph 398860 1986 P2-Tenniscenter STTV
6,041 Hatz, Wilhelm 163080 1954 ATUS Knittelfeld STTV
6,044 Seidl, Alexander 45421 1972 TC Swietelsky Oberwölz STTV
6,044 Stadler, Thomas 48555 1980 SU Wörschach STTV
6,046 Resch, Marcel 135336 1994 TC Albersdorf-Prebuch STTV
6,048 Reinprecht, Seppi 77376 1960 UTC Höf Präbach STTV
6,049 Egger, Albin 31296 1957 Sportverein Raaba STTV
6,051 Kapper, Patrick 183646 1978 UNION-TC-RB-Unterlamm STTV
6,051 Koppendorfer, Michael 43847 1988 TC ASVÖ Raiba Mühldorf STTV
6,051 Lutterschmied, Gregor Ernst 308919 2006 TC RB Fehring STTV
6,052 Karl, Stefan 85282 1992 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
6,053 Hammer, Thomas 77292 1980 TC Apfelmoar Kapfenberg STTV
6,053 Dzemic, Harun (BIH) 369880 2001 SG Tennismax Center Court Graz STTV
6,054 Totter, Wolfgang 338919 1965 UTC RB Eggersdorf STTV
6,054 Held, Wolfgang 175162 1968 TC Hausmannstätten STTV
6,055 Lorenz, Karl 48311 1985 Tennisklub Oberfladnitz/Landscha STTV
6,057 Kuntner, Mathias 45783 1984 SG LUXhome Grafendorf/Pinggau STTV
6,058 Steiner, Johann 179011 1960 TC Kindberg STTV
6,058 Miorini, Niels 42101 1987 Betriebssportverein AVL / E-STMK STTV
6,060 Wohldrann, Markus 42013 1983 Tennispoint Club Premstätten STTV
6,061 Saurer, Helmut 38627 1964 TC Aflenz STTV
6,064 Eberhardt, Edgar 127337 1969 SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg STTV
6,065 Sattler, Hans 43717 1968 TC Mürzhofen STTV
6,065 Engler, Christoph 395644 2003 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
6,067 Schick, Karl-Heinz 40502 1943 TC JUFA Fürstenfeld STTV
6,068 Schubert, Johannes 45661 1965 TC Köflach STTV
6,068 Kieslinger, Florian 356725 1981 SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg STTV
6,068 Schwarzenberger, Nina 339676 2005 UTC Wildon STTV