Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 6673

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,227 Stummer, Martin 48635 1973 Grazer Tennisranch STTV
6,228 Reiter, Ernst 77307 1955 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
6,228 Rastl, Herbert 40572 1971 TC Georgsberg STTV
6,229 Lackner, Franz 43331 1955 TV Smash STTV
6,229 Lechner, Gerhard 168900 1968 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
6,230 Bastova, Julia (CZE) 447885 2003 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
6,231 Weiss, Herbert 43826 1955 TC Feldbach STTV
6,232 Schindlbacher, Andreas 76862 1949 ATUS Knittelfeld STTV
6,232 Harb, Helmut 219627 1976 UTC Kohlberg STTV
6,233 Schwender, Wolfgang 64647 1966 TC Lebring St.Margarethen STTV
6,233 Steiner, Franz 143256 1966 ASV Graz STTV
6,234 Zapfl, Wolfgang 236965 1964 TC Piberstein STTV
6,234 Javornik, Bernard (SLO) 422864 1978 TV Smash STTV
6,236 Hemmer, Bernhard 199626 1999 SG TC Gratwein/Tennis Andritz STTV
6,237 Keil, Johann 111267 1962 TC Bad Mitterndorf STTV
6,238 Gassmann, Thomas 64638 1964 TC Waschcenter Leibnitz ACL STTV
6,238 Kuperion, Michael 258491 1983 Tennisverein St. Stefan ob Stainz STTV
6,240 Strohmaier, Patrick 217679 1987 TC Kern STTV
6,241 Klosternig-Fister, Jürgen 119992 1976 Tennisclub Unterpremstätten STTV
6,242 Hecker, Josef 40681 1945 TC JUFA Fürstenfeld STTV
6,242 Kriendlhofer, Walter 134968 1972 Polizeisportvereinigung Graz STTV
6,243 Michelitsch, Manfred 161890 1965 TC Stmk. St.Martin iS STTV
6,246 Hanschek, Andreas 90204 1994 TC Kern STTV
6,248 Pock, Roland 45121 1974 SG UTC RB Mureck/TC Ratschendorf STTV
6,249 Loder, Georg 188445 1969 DSG Steiermark STTV
6,250 Uhl, Alexander 401645 1986 Tennisinsel STTV
6,250 Amon, Julian 234516 2005 TSV Preding STTV
6,251 Peinhart, Andreas 43772 1982 UTC Spk. Kirchbach STTV
6,251 Kurzmann, Joachim 163344 1985 TC Stocking STTV
6,252 Reicht, Robert 111022 1958 TC Gsöls Kirchberg STTV
6,252 Lampel, Markus 219629 1977 UTC Kohlberg STTV
6,252 Fröhlich, Uwe 95245 1990 TC Burgau STTV
6,252 Aumann, Maria 309040 1991 TC Sport Aktiv Judenburg STTV
6,253 Schantl, Peter 77055 1956 DSG Steiermark STTV
6,254 Samitz, Hannes 446931 1972 TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W. STTV
6,254 Lukas, Markus 85313 1990 TC Mürzzuschlag STTV
6,256 Trost, Stefan 127631 1996 Turnverein Langenwang STTV
6,257 Guess, Siegfried 45952 1962 TSV Preding STTV
6,258 Koinegg, Sebastian 238401 1989 SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg STTV
6,259 Sauer, Karl 43521 1962 Voitsberger Tennisclub STTV
6,259 Franjic, Planinko 42699 1983 UTC RB Eggersdorf STTV
6,260 Köck, Alfred 41958 1954 TC LUV Graz STTV
6,260 Weiss-Reinthaler, Maximilian 279754 1989 TC Raiffeisenbank Gleinstätten STTV
6,261 Glatz, Georg 200780 1964 Gössendorfer Tennis Team STTV
6,263 Stelzl, Josef 183007 1966 TC Raabau STTV
6,263 Staab, Martin 11362 1980 Polizeisportvereinigung Graz STTV
6,263 Traussnig, Christoph 253660 2003 TC Sport Aktiv Judenburg STTV
6,265 Angelucci, Marco (ITA) 136815 1972 TC Raabau STTV
6,266 Kickmaier, Friedrich 110771 1964 TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W. STTV
6,267 Dirnberger, Harald 64410 1964 TennisClub Hitzendorf STTV