Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 6891

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,271 Hertler, Walter (GER) 45859 1948 TSV Pöllau-Tennis STTV
6,271 Friedl, Kurt 156228 1972 TPA TC Kumberg STTV
6,271 Fasching, Georg 256399 1990 UTC-Wettmannstätten STTV
6,273 Mayer, Josef 264105 1967 TC St.Margarethen/Raab STTV
6,273 Steinhöfler, Richard 45753 1969 SG LUXhome Grafendorf/Pinggau STTV
6,273 Nöst, Günter 186479 1971 TC Stocking STTV
6,274 Harrer, Rene 39376 1978 SG SSV Breitenau/SV Breitenau STTV
6,275 Hiedl, Christoph 376319 1988 TC Werndorf STTV
6,275 Tschiggerl, Stefan 356659 1990 TC Bierbaum am Auersbach STTV
6,277 Sawatzki, Alexander 338154 1970 St.Marein-St.Lorenzen STTV
6,278 Danner, Josef 40056 1955 TC ASVÖ Raiba Mühldorf STTV
6,279 Kofler, Willi 38568 1949 WSV Liezen-Tennis STTV
6,279 Berger, Gerald 339044 1968 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
6,280 Imre, Peter 135237 1967 TC Gleisdorf STTV
6,280 Ellersdorfer, Gerhard 304336 1967 TK Gratkorn STTV
6,280 Kiendler, Mario 333651 1970 TC Köflach STTV
6,282 Ramsauer, Herbert 136862 1962 TC Raika Pirching STTV
6,282 Prassnik, Harald 85347 1963 Sportverein Raaba STTV
6,284 Benedikt, Marc 397860 1986 TC Hausmannstätten STTV
6,284 Tomic, Lucia 253779 2005 TC Kindberg STTV
6,285 Bischof, Matthias 175838 2002 TC Gleisdorf STTV
6,288 Deutsch, Sascha 39549 1983 TC Deutschfeistritz STTV
6,289 Michelitsch, Manfred 161890 1965 TC Stmk. St.Martin iS STTV
6,289 Bauer, Jürgen 47176 1983 TC Spk. St.Stefan/R. STTV
6,289 Hernach, Arno 127682 1990 SV Leibnitz-Tennis STTV
6,290 Hausegger, Helmut 120264 1965 UTC RB Eggersdorf STTV
6,290 Hudimast, Harald 64639 1965 TC Waschcenter Leibnitz ACL STTV
6,290 Hiden, Sandro 232002 1977 Tennisverein St. Stefan ob Stainz STTV
6,296 Feldgitscher, Markus 304228 1976 TC Bad Gleichenberg STTV
6,297 Zenz, Walter 219583 1971 TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W. STTV
6,297 Bretterklieber, Elmar 136212 1996 Tennisverein St. Stefan ob Stainz STTV
6,298 Wurzinger, Christian 47170 1974 TC Spk. St.Stefan/R. STTV
6,298 Javornik, Bernard (SLO) 422864 1978 TV Smash STTV
6,298 Strohmayer, Mario 282424 1989 TC Zettling STTV
6,299 Schaffer, Markus 85078 1962 ESV Austria Graz STTV
6,300 Ponsold, Daniel 173314 1984 Union Tennisclub Mortantsch STTV
6,300 Dienstl, Dominik 37503 1987 TC bwi Pachern STTV
6,300 Kysela, Stefan 463962 1990 TC Albersdorf-Prebuch STTV
6,301 Windisch, Fabian 178773 2002 Grazer Park Club STTV
6,304 Strauss, Johann 80091 1956 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
6,304 Schlögl, Wolfgang 40837 1967 SG LUXhome Grafendorf/Pinggau STTV
6,304 Ritz, David 64594 1989 Tennisclub St.Marein/Graz STTV
6,307 Weghofer, Florian 85151 1993 TC Apfelmoar Kapfenberg STTV
6,308 Bäck, Andreas 441264 1980 TC Piberstein STTV
6,309 Brandl, Peter 176115 1962 SG Tennismax Center Court Graz STTV
6,309 Hödl, Michael 178459 1999 SG St. Barbara STTV
6,311 Schrittwieser, Markus 95519 1992 TC Mürzzuschlag STTV
6,311 Feiel, Konstantin 350039 2006 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
6,312 Unterberger, Martin 143559 1981 TC Anger STTV
6,313 Vielhaber, Angelika 143784 1969 TC Kindberg STTV