Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 6451

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,426 Löcker, Manuel 298020 1972 Betriebssportverein AVL / E-STMK STTV
6,426 Mayerhofer, Michaela 97291 1989 TC Stocking STTV
6,427 Kerschbaumer, Markus 85244 1946 SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis Leoben STTV
6,428 Kainz, Hannes 40287 1974 RB TV Frauental STTV
6,429 Hackl, Philipp 42437 1967 TC St.Leonhard STTV
6,430 Gach, Ernst 127541 1948 ATUS Zeltweg- Tennis STTV
6,430 Reisenbauer, Lukas 309205 2004 TC Gleisdorf STTV
6,431 Rexeis, Walter 47194 1955 Tennisverein St. Stefan ob Stainz STTV
6,431 Bresnik, Helmut 65265 1962 TC Übelbach STTV
6,431 Mayer, Daniel 111019 1989 TC Raika Pirching STTV
6,432 Pfuisi, Paul 120073 1960 TC Köflach STTV
6,432 Sommerauer, Klaus 328181 1962 St.Marein-St.Lorenzen STTV
6,432 Deutschmann, Reinhard 95515 1971 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
6,432 Klupatschek, Karl 45557 1972 UTC-RB-Passail STTV
6,432 Edlinger, Astrid 127800 1984 TennisClub Hitzendorf STTV
6,433 Lesch, Andreas 41170 1965 DSG Steiermark STTV
6,434 Bertl, Manfred 44522 1963 TC Schmankerlschenke Fuchs Söding STTV
6,435 Macht, Josef 39969 1954 TC RB Fehring STTV
6,436 Ponsold, Karl 85349 1957 UTC-RB-Passail STTV
6,436 Seidl, Carina 325135 2000 TC Hausmannstätten STTV
6,437 Weghofer, Helmut 43609 1958 TC Apfelmoar Kapfenberg STTV
6,437 Leet-Schutti, Sonja 127823 1978 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV
6,439 Krupica, Rene 375402 1984 TCU Sinabelkirchen-Tennis STTV
6,439 Pachler, Julian 170188 1992 SG FC Kulm - SV Aigen STTV
6,440 Sobotka, Thomas 474007 1974 UTC RB Eggersdorf STTV
6,440 Ulmer, Thomas 111093 1992 TC Hausmannstätten STTV
6,441 Scheibreithner, Günter 163052 1963 SG Tennismax Center Court Graz STTV
6,441 Berghold, Harald 41059 1975 TC Eibiswald STTV
6,441 Trost, Manuel 127616 1997 Turnverein Langenwang STTV
6,442 Pilz, Gerhard 46243 1953 Rottenmanner TV STTV
6,443 Glassnegg, Georg 110896 1983 Gössendorfer Tennis Team STTV
6,444 Tropper, Beate 43117 1967 TC Hausmannstätten STTV
6,445 Hladik, Ferdinand 76690 1963 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV
6,446 Taferner, Hermine 64549 1971 Tennisverein St. Stefan ob Stainz STTV
6,446 Neuhold, Patrick 462095 1997 Union Tennisclub Mortantsch STTV
6,448 Bacher, Hans 44617 1948 WSV Liezen-Tennis STTV
6,450 Rieger, Armin 40103 1973 TC Vordersdorf STTV
6,450 Schrittwieser, Markus 95519 1992 TC Mürzzuschlag STTV
6,450 Steyrer, Georg 237903 2001 TC Schwanberg STTV
6,452 Maftievici, Rudolf 47939 1938 Voitsberger Tennisclub STTV
6,452 Metzler, Harald 45628 1959 TC Peggau STTV
6,452 Hofer, Karl 76720 1989 TC Zettling STTV
6,453 Loibner, Friedrich 85106 1957 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
6,454 Gregoritsch, Werner 41968 1958 Grazer Tennisranch STTV
6,454 Lambert, Neil (GBR) 159952 1969 TC Stainz STTV
6,455 Paier, Thomas 127334 1971 UTC Spk. Kirchbach STTV
6,456 Wörndl, Stefan 31708 1985 Tennisclub Unterpremstätten STTV
6,456 Mizera, Konstantin 95355 1991 SG TC Gratwein/Tennis Andritz STTV
6,458 Prettenthaler, Harald 187331 1963 TC Piberstein STTV
6,458 Schadlbauer, Thomas 137672 1982 UTC Wolfsberg STTV