Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 6377

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,476 Fröhlich, Mario 227541 1988 TC Werndorf STTV
6,477 Ruggi, Gerald 111129 1964 Naturfreunde Seiersberg-Pirka STTV
6,477 Milchberger, Thomas 383361 1986 ESV -St. Michael STTV
6,477 Graf, Christoph 306978 1999 TC Wundschuh STTV
6,479 Schuh, Marco 46315 1984 UTC Höf Präbach STTV
6,480 Ruckenstuhl, Kurt 235618 1971 Polizeisportvereinigung Graz STTV
6,480 Kohlmeier, Daniel 379269 1984 RSU Gossendorf STTV
6,480 Rada, Beniamin (ROU) 418762 2004 SV Post Graz STTV
6,481 Seidnitzer, Achim 407180 1979 TC Lebring St.Margarethen STTV
6,482 Farmer, Peter 236448 1958 TC Peggau STTV
6,482 Feldner, Gerald 39079 1976 TC Bad Gleichenberg STTV
6,484 Senekowitsch, Oliver 48532 1985 TC Stocking STTV
6,485 Gaugl, Willibald 42620 1950 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV
6,487 Weber, Alexander 155144 1983 TC Übelbach STTV
6,487 Potzinger, Michael 77566 1988 TC Union St.Anna a.Aigen STTV
6,487 Lanzmaier, Roberto 238406 1997 TC Trofaiach STTV
6,488 Filian, Horst 95749 1955 FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg STTV
6,488 Koch, Erich 111130 1969 Naturfreunde Seiersberg-Pirka STTV
6,488 Blechinger, Klaus 43564 1970 ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis STTV
6,488 Bertuzzi, Robert 324521 1978 TC Georgsberg STTV
6,488 Leskovsek, Uwe 127654 1979 SG St. Barbara STTV
6,489 Harrer, Rene 39376 1978 SG SSV Breitenau/SV Breitenau STTV
6,489 Rüscher, Alexander 43352 1986 SG FC Kulm - SV Aigen STTV
6,492 Wolf, Günther 110765 1963 TC Leitersdorf i. Raabtal STTV
6,493 Knoll, Alex 135327 1995 ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz STTV
6,494 Mauko, Michael 95324 1965 TC Georgsberg STTV
6,494 Breitenberger, Carmen 188248 1996 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
6,495 Kreutzer, Michael 359009 1982 SG FC Kulm - SV Aigen STTV
6,496 Planeta, Nina 127920 1997 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
6,499 Fank, Franz 234210 1964 TC Vorau STTV
6,499 Gubitzer, Kurt 237557 1982 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
6,500 Wieser, Johann 464072 1959 ATUS Knittelfeld STTV
6,500 Maric, Mato 466546 1970 SV Post Graz STTV
6,500 Hochfellner, Martin 465107 1972 Tennisclub Unterpremstätten STTV
6,500 Horvath, Andreas 465240 1976 Betriebssportverein AVL / E-STMK STTV
6,500 Staubmann, Helmut 465233 1981 Sportfreunde Maria Buch STTV
6,500 Neukam, Wolfgang 473902 1984 TC Piberstein STTV
6,500 Schmidt, Leonie 368219 2004 GAK-Tennis STTV
6,503 Groß, Hans Peter 46554 1954 ESV Selzthal-Tennis STTV
6,503 Engelmaier, Günter 40201 1959 SG TC Judenburg/TC ATUS Vorwärts Fohnsdorf STTV
6,503 Rupp, Thomas 353534 1970 P2-Tenniscenter STTV
6,503 Ablasser, Martin 281348 1979 Turnverein Langenwang STTV
6,504 Kupranec, Helmuth 45423 1972 TC Swietelsky Oberwölz STTV
6,504 Pintar, Gregor (SLO) 391822 1980 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
6,504 Stadlober, Christian 237762 1983 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
6,505 Schallerl, Richard 127572 1993 RB TV Frauental STTV
6,506 Zartl, Mario 399688 1971 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
6,506 Knaus, Jürgen 232319 1975 TC Stainz STTV
6,507 Kutschera, Herbert 135340 1961 TC Riederhof STTV
6,508 Paukovitsch, Franz 111911 1955 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV