Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 6385

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,626 Maierhofer, Alois 43743 1940 TC Kindberg STTV
6,626 Draxler, Willi 44476 1949 SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis Leoben STTV
6,626 Maurer, Gerhild 40527 1967 TC LUV Graz STTV
6,626 Oswald, Mario 47009 1982 TC St.Margarethen/Raab STTV
6,627 Danklmaier, Elisa 163145 1997 UTC Raiba Aich Assach STTV
6,628 Wimmer, Gernot 46646 1969 Sportverein Raaba STTV
6,628 Krenn, Mathias 198169 1984 Tennisklub Oberfladnitz/Landscha STTV
6,628 Mizera, Konstantin 95355 1991 SG TC Gratwein/Tennis Andritz STTV
6,628 Kljajic, Robert 177876 1997 TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W. STTV
6,629 Knoll, Hans Peter 155163 1963 Sportvereinigung Leoben STTV
6,630 Dortschack, Horst 44396 1962 TC-Tivoli Naturfreunde Leoben STTV
6,630 Willensdorfer, Stefan 104888 1976 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
6,631 Bayer, Jürgen 39882 1978 WSV Eisenerz STTV
6,631 Heitzer, Daniel 40869 1987 SG LUXhome Grafendorf/Pinggau STTV
6,631 Scheucher, Fabian 84812 1990 TC Bierbaum am Auersbach STTV
6,632 Nothnagel, Kurt 43616 1950 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
6,632 Berger, Walter 144678 1975 WSV Liezen-Tennis STTV
6,634 Kavsek, Christina 135585 1994 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
6,635 Mally, Matthias 337803 1984 TC LUV Graz STTV
6,636 Werchota, Julia 171468 1986 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV
6,637 Schlacher, Heinz 381152 1960 SC Obdach STTV
6,637 Neumann, Ursula 42041 1971 TC LUV Graz STTV
6,638 Wagner, Siegfried 38631 1962 TC Aflenz STTV
6,639 Rauschenberg, Alex 156229 1954 Union TC Stattegg STTV
6,639 Sanz, Wolfgang 85345 1963 SV Rohrbach-Steinberg STTV
6,640 Mündler, Andreas 422903 1976 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
6,641 Pölzl, Helmuth 427280 1962 TC Wald am Schoberpass STTV
6,642 Kurzmann, Joachim 163344 1985 TC Stocking STTV
6,642 Pließnig, Michael 378785 1990 Tennisinsel STTV
6,642 Fink, Matthias 178494 1998 UTC Wildon STTV
6,645 Bahaudeen, Mohamed 111147 1959 TUS Spk.Spielberg STTV
6,645 Kutz, Gernot 64775 1980 SG TC Judenburg/TC ATUS Vorwärts Fohnsdorf STTV
6,646 Grössinger, Kurt 111920 1959 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV
6,647 Edlinger, Siegfried sen. 38642 1946 TC Aflenz STTV
6,647 Lang, Wolfgang 46877 1970 TC Apfelmoar Kapfenberg STTV
6,648 Papst, Walter 43376 1940 SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis Leoben STTV
6,648 Fuchs, Harald 127517 1961 SG TC Judenburg/TC ATUS Vorwärts Fohnsdorf STTV
6,648 Gruber, Manuela 47222 1966 Tennisverein St. Stefan ob Stainz STTV
6,649 Stoff, Wilfried 76883 1960 TC Deutschfeistritz STTV
6,651 Planer, Josef 47700 1951 TC Übelbach STTV
6,652 Hörmann, Albert 38922 1971 TUS Ardning STTV
6,652 Mitteregger, Nicole 127785 1977 TC Mürzhofen STTV
6,653 Thummerer, Alexander 42763 1982 UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian STTV
6,655 Chibidziura, Georg 45946 1967 TSV Preding STTV
6,656 Jöbstl, Herbert 143357 1973 TC Schwanberg STTV
6,656 Heiter, Florian 143307 1980 TC Berndorf STTV
6,656 Kerschbaumer, Emelie 230681 2002 UTC Spk. Kirchbach STTV
6,658 Castellani, Aldo 41091 1964 SG Tennismax Center Court Graz STTV
6,658 Spiegl, Andreas 45046 1986 TC Sport Aktiv Judenburg STTV
6,659 Lontschar, Alfons 77590 1964 SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis Leoben STTV