Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 4501

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,178 Hubmann, Josef 48507 1948 UTC Wildon STTV
8,178 Payer, Daniel 127739 1995 HTC Zeltweg STTV
8,179 Lindbichler, Moritz 427889 1995 Grazer Park Club STTV
8,180 Fessl, Fabian 381153 1993 SC Obdach STTV
8,181 Kienleitner, Jörg 310080 1969 DSG Steiermark STTV
8,181 Linhart, Christian 232961 1974 TC Raabau STTV
8,181 Wilhelmer, Stephan 281248 2002 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
8,182 Schauperl, Werner 77092 1949 UTC Höf Präbach STTV
8,184 Ulm, Fritz 219653 1960 TC-Frannach STTV
8,184 Baumgartner, Hannes 332644 1968 UTC Riegersburg STTV
8,186 Sumann, Wolfgang 429425 1970 TV Scheifling-St.Lorenzen STTV
8,186 Mittendrein, Elmar 356582 1978 TC St.Margarethen/Raab STTV
8,187 Dani, Eva 42054 1952 TC LUV Graz STTV
8,187 Berdev, Andreas 48663 1983 TC VA Zeltweg STTV
8,187 Ruderer, Georg 405104 1985 Grazer Park Club STTV
8,190 Ellersdorfer, Elke 135512 1964 TK Gratkorn STTV
8,190 Fank, Philipp 143442 1990 TC Vorau STTV
8,190 Reininghaus, Nandor 282174 2001 Grazer Park Club STTV
8,191 Fitz, Helmut 42282 1949 Gössendorfer Tennis Team STTV
8,191 Schweder, Jana (GER) 324241 1988 Grazer Park Club STTV
8,191 Reißner, Michael 403102 1994 TC Hausmannstätten STTV
8,192 Augustin, Wolfgang 127379 1955 SUTC Bad Radkersburg STTV
8,192 Quaritsch, Markus 308799 1979 SG Tennismax Center Court Graz STTV
8,193 Schadl, Alfred 47928 1955 TC Kern STTV
8,193 Schachner, Karlheinz 382702 1969 TC-Berghausen STTV
8,193 Leitenbauer, Günther 370059 1974 SG Stanz/Fischbach STTV
8,194 Feldgitscher, Gottfried 304290 1957 TC Bad Gleichenberg STTV
8,194 Ecker, Peter 283461 1971 UTC Sparkasse Zerlach STTV
8,195 Unterberger, Christian 381236 1976 UTC RB Strallegg STTV
8,195 Kampl, Stanko 318382 1982 TC Stocking STTV
8,195 Rössler, Ute 302520 1983 SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis Leoben STTV
8,195 Wehr, Walter 397380 1990 TC Mürzzuschlag STTV
8,196 Reinisch, Andreas 355692 1979 TC Köflach STTV
8,197 Keller, Gottfried 143300 1955 TC Burgau STTV
8,197 Tement, Wolfgang 120096 1958 TC Kern STTV
8,197 Kern, Günther 330083 1969 TC Halbenrain STTV
8,199 Herbst, Matthias 156826 1992 Union TC Stattegg STTV
8,200 Langer, Bernhard 458447 1981 TC Stainz STTV
8,200 Fuchshofer, Andreas 451586 1981 Union Sportverein Oberhaag STTV
8,200 Schaffer, Peter Michael 281148 1982 TC LUV Graz STTV
8,200 Klamminger, Herbert 65123 1984 TC Albersdorf-Prebuch STTV
8,200 Mussbacher, Daniel 451974 1989 TC Köflach STTV
8,200 Reiter, Dominik 406715 1991 TC Albersdorf-Prebuch STTV
8,200 Schönberger, Daniel 458464 1994 TC Stainz STTV
8,200 Stranimaier, Philipp 425937 1995 TUS Treglwang-Tennis STTV
8,201 Pölz, Christian 358832 1969 TC RB Fehring STTV
8,201 Schuster, Franz Jun. 356405 1997 TC Frutten-Giesselsdorf STTV
8,202 Kiss, Günther 111922 1958 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV
8,203 Schiretz, Bernhard 341618 1957 Tennis Club St. Ulrich STTV
8,203 Kolarik, Klaus 127413 1959 TC Köflach STTV