Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 4370

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,247 Friedrich, Walter 39383 1952 TC Oberaich STTV
8,247 Pucher, Helga 112215 1957 TC Stocking STTV
8,247 Wieltschnig, Klaus 378208 1962 SG TC Judenburg/TC ATUS Vorwärts Fohnsdorf STTV
8,248 Breitenberger, Erwin 48290 1953 ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz STTV
8,250 Fürnschuß, Ernest 339030 1970 TSV Preding STTV
8,251 Pirstinger, Walter 135140 1954 TC Peggau STTV
8,251 Loibner, Renate 85227 1962 Tennisclub Unterpremstätten STTV
8,252 Blass, Daniel 346119 1981 TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W. STTV
8,253 Pesendorfer, Walter 85120 1943 SV Hönigsberg/Mürz.Phön.Sp.Böhler STTV
8,253 Schweiger, Gerhard 41243 1955 TC Belvedere-Graz STTV
8,253 Teubl, Matthias 433284 1987 TC Studenzen STTV
8,253 Winter, Philipp 441568 1990 Union Blau-Weiß Schladming STTV
8,254 Lercher, Karl 45040 1942 Sportverein Möbersdorf STTV
8,254 Trummler, Ernst 44542 1960 TC Schmankerlschenke Fuchs Söding STTV
8,255 Kogelfranz, Eva 47973 1980 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV
8,256 Sisko, Martin 137143 1971 TC Georgsberg STTV
8,257 Adorjan, Stephan 163210 1955 Tennisclub Unterpremstätten STTV
8,257 Weilharter, Andreas 373400 1966 Grazer Tennisranch STTV
8,258 Allwinger, Wolfgang 407057 1953 ASV Puch Center Court STTV
8,258 Mörth, Robert 403806 1969 Gössendorfer Tennis Team STTV
8,258 Seidler, Birgit 145235 1969 TC Gleisdorf STTV
8,258 Egger, Dominik 267279 1986 Polizeisportvereinigung Graz STTV
8,260 Trois, Rupert 45999 1956 UTC RB Preding-Krottendorf STTV
8,260 Loitzl, Hannes 39164 1966 TC Bad Mitterndorf STTV
8,260 Zink, Philipp 426122 1984 TC Anger STTV
8,261 Scheer, Manuel 166113 2002 TC Zettling STTV
8,262 Kranabether, Walter 402825 1959 Tennisclub Södingberg STTV
8,262 Fassett, John (USA) 359595 1965 TC Fink Graz STTV
8,262 Prügger, Lukas 282745 1993 Grazer Park Club STTV
8,263 Schiefer, Ulrike 77694 1967 UTC Öblarn STTV
8,263 Olschnegger, Eva 64536 1968 TC Kindberg STTV
8,264 Eichholzer, Roland 47808 1964 SG St. Barbara STTV
8,264 Planer, Nadja 415583 1977 TC Deutschfeistritz STTV
8,264 Hütter, Kathrin 65150 1986 Tennisverein St. Stefan ob Stainz STTV
8,266 Kolb, Jürgen 64926 1944 Sportvereinigung Leoben STTV
8,266 Hösch, Josef 136774 1956 TC Bad Gleichenberg STTV
8,266 Pratter, Manfred 229760 1963 TC St. Nikolai ob Drassling STTV
8,266 Faßwald, Thorsten 219559 1995 Union Sport- und Tennisverein Schwarzau STTV
8,267 Friedl, Herbert 250519 1957 UTC RB Eggersdorf STTV
8,268 Jauk, Stefan 156423 1981 TC Peggau STTV
8,270 Windisch, Jörg 42176 1959 SG Tennismax Center Court Graz STTV
8,270 Pock, Dieter 427450 1968 TC LUV Graz STTV
8,270 Bauer, Sabine 356042 1975 UTC Höf Präbach STTV
8,270 Hensle, Stefan 408237 1981 TPA TC Kumberg STTV
8,271 Lauter, Gisela 143792 1950 TUS Spk.Spielberg STTV
8,271 Papst, Vera 111266 1974 UTC Wildon STTV
8,271 Kowald, Josef 295700 1984 UTC Wildon STTV
8,272 Weber, Manfred 127345 1956 TC Raiffeisenbank Gleinstätten STTV
8,272 Neubauer, Klaudia 143788 1969 TC Burgau STTV
8,272 Haas, Peter 442904 1970 TC Raabau STTV