Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 3874

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,453 Haider, Ferdinand 47835 1943 SG St. Barbara STTV
8,453 Toth, Friedrich 373002 1963 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
8,453 Tauder, Markus 77395 1978 UTC Mariazell STTV
8,453 Keuschnigg, Michael 424625 1982 Obersteir. Rundschau STTV
8,454 Falinski, Thomas 279076 1977 PC ATL Kapfenberg STTV
8,455 Sabukosek, Harald 378620 1967 Naturfreunde Seiersberg-Pirka STTV
8,455 Hentschel, Carina 76822 1987 TC VB Altaussee STTV
8,456 Kogler, Siegfried 136633 1950 Voitsberger Tennisclub STTV
8,456 Pirstinger, Peter 410997 1969 TC Spk. St.Stefan/R. STTV
8,457 Schauer, Arnold 373921 1971 SG ESV Leibnitz/TC Marenzi STTV
8,457 Schneider, Katrin 45793 1988 UTC Pischelsdorf STTV
8,457 Schmidlechner, Fabian 332275 2005 SUTC Bad Radkersburg STTV
8,459 Pötscher, Helmut 174594 1949 TC Deutschfeistritz STTV
8,459 Moik, Peter 361862 1972 TC RB Stainz b. Straden STTV
8,460 Mernone, Dante 95383 1961 ATSE Graz-Tennis STTV
8,460 Schwarzenberger, Werner 303404 1965 Tennisclub Unterpremstätten STTV
8,460 Peinhopf, Mandana 360183 1966 TUS Spk.Spielberg STTV
8,460 Kurzmann, Helmut 95712 1969 UTC St.Georgen/Stfg. STTV
8,460 Singer, Werner 382491 1971 SV Trieben-Tennis STTV
8,460 Plank-Kainer, Martin 45429 1974 TC Swietelsky Oberwölz STTV
8,460 Marl, Manuel 128715 1995 TC Volksbank Bad Aussee STTV
8,461 Furtner, Dietmar 168377 1961 Tennisclub Schager STTV
8,461 Hacker, Edmund 236328 1963 TC Feldbach STTV
8,463 Mihelic, Reiner 282099 1965 TC JUFA Fürstenfeld STTV
8,465 Karner, Franz 95127 1962 TC ASVÖ Raiba Mühldorf STTV
8,466 Marcher, Viktoria 85148 1993 Tennisinsel STTV
8,467 Hofmann, Evelyne 356643 1954 Tennisclub Unterpremstätten STTV
8,468 Pichlbauer, Anna 80090 1951 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV
8,468 Teissl, Renate 42562 1954 ESV Austria Graz STTV
8,468 Ulz, Josef 338785 1966 Union Tennisclub St. Johann/Hohenburg STTV
8,470 Rengo, Peter 302003 1952 Gössendorfer Tennis Team STTV
8,470 Reichl, Stefan 333484 1967 DSG Steiermark STTV
8,470 Resch, Herbert 110750 1969 TC Schwanberg STTV
8,470 Salzinger, Andreas 381968 1983 SU Wörschach STTV
8,471 Pratter, Gustav 120230 1962 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
8,471 Wiesenhofer, Philipp 378166 1983 SG Stanz/Fischbach STTV
8,471 Pousche, Philipp 376864 1989 SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis Leoben STTV
8,472 Höfer, Peter 85007 1942 Grazer Tennisranch STTV
8,472 Moßburger, Sandra 143762 1979 TC "Tenniscafe Rosi" Arnfels STTV
8,472 Ehrenhöfer, Jürgen 422642 1983 TC Berndorf STTV
8,473 Rieger, Manfred 145247 1960 Naturfreunde Seiersberg-Pirka STTV
8,473 Blümel, Christoph 403203 1979 ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis STTV
8,473 Fritz, Michael 163176 1993 TC JUFA Fürstenfeld STTV
8,474 Afritsch, Erika 111933 1961 TUS Spk.Spielberg STTV
8,474 Gmeiner, Alfred 170232 1967 TUS Ardning STTV
8,474 Pernitsch, Sabrina 177579 1982 Sportverein Raaba STTV
8,475 Lampel, Bernhard 187178 1976 UTC Kohlberg STTV
8,475 Klug, Elisabeth 174131 1984 Tennisverein St. Stefan ob Stainz STTV
8,478 Binder, Helmuth 43105 1950 TC Hausmannstätten STTV
8,478 Matzer, Josef 183627 1960 Union Sport- und Tennisverein Schwarzau STTV