Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 3338

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,453 Lindschinger, Christine 227800 1967 UTC Höf Präbach STTV
8,453 Tauder, Markus 77395 1978 UTC Mariazell STTV
8,453 Ulbel, Lisa 135587 1997 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
8,453 Kolb, Lukas 357582 2004 SG FC Kulm - SV Aigen STTV
8,454 Sorger, Georg 356686 1971 Voitsberger Tennisclub STTV
8,455 Deutschmann, Günther 44357 1954 SV Leibnitz-Tennis STTV
8,456 Pirstinger, Peter 410997 1969 TC Spk. St.Stefan/R. STTV
8,457 Corra, Klaus 76744 1970 DSG Steiermark STTV
8,457 Haas, Angela 352339 1986 TC Union Schwabau STTV
8,457 Schneider, Katrin 45793 1988 UTC Pischelsdorf STTV
8,460 Pranger, Josef 183612 1955 Tennisclub TC-Unterweißenbach STTV
8,460 Kurzmann, Helmut 95712 1969 UTC St.Georgen/Stfg. STTV
8,460 Singer, Werner 382491 1971 SV Trieben-Tennis STTV
8,460 Bauer, David 427858 1987 SV Apfelberg STTV
8,460 Marl, Manuel 128715 1995 TC Volksbank Bad Aussee STTV
8,460 Leskosek, Lorenz 172288 2000 ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis STTV
8,462 Küssner, Alfred 433322 1981 UTC St. Veit am Vogau STTV
8,464 Pretterhofer, Barbara 397823 1987 UTC RB Strallegg STTV
8,464 Maieregger, Johannes 377899 2006 UTC Pischelsdorf STTV
8,465 Lenzbauer, Katharina 185071 1980 TC Georgsberg STTV
8,466 Karner, Franz 95127 1962 TC ASVÖ Raiba Mühldorf STTV
8,466 Höfer, Markus 235992 2002 UTC RB Eggersdorf STTV
8,467 Keuschnigg, Michael 424625 1982 TC Aflenz STTV
8,467 Kulmer, Robert 358887 1985 UTC Puch bei Weiz STTV
8,468 Bayer, Rene 84844 1980 WSV Eisenerz STTV
8,468 Jarabek, David 237029 2000 SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis Leoben STTV
8,468 Rohrbacher, David 271699 2003 SG UTC RB Mureck/TC Ratschendorf STTV
8,470 Weinrauch, Andrea 220219 1962 UTC RB Hatzendorf STTV
8,470 Resch, Herbert 110750 1969 TC Schwanberg STTV
8,471 Pratter, Gustav 120230 1962 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
8,471 Wiesenhofer, Philipp 378166 1983 SG Stanz/Fischbach STTV
8,472 Teissl, Renate 42562 1954 ESV Austria Graz STTV
8,472 Danzinger, Bernhard 377319 1966 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV
8,472 Christof, Maximilian 152081 1983 UTC Höf Präbach STTV
8,473 Blümel, Christoph 403203 1979 ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis STTV
8,473 Sandriesser, Jörg 458303 1987 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
8,473 Fritz, Michael 163176 1993 TC JUFA Fürstenfeld STTV
8,474 Klug, Gerhard 378710 1972 TC-Ligist STTV
8,474 Pernitsch, Sabrina 177579 1982 Sportverein Raaba STTV
8,475 Gmeiner, Alfred 170232 1967 TUS Ardning STTV
8,475 Schachner, Walter 456087 1982 ESV -St. Michael STTV
8,477 Peitler, Norbert 451583 1964 Union Sportverein Oberhaag STTV
8,477 Steiner, Michaela 77465 1986 SC Obdach STTV
8,477 Langmann, Anton 307920 2001 Voitsberger Tennisclub STTV
8,478 Matzer, Josef 183627 1960 Union Sport- und Tennisverein Schwarzau STTV
8,479 Pucher, Helga 112215 1957 TC Stocking STTV
8,479 Gnaser, Johannes 136864 1966 TC Rauden STTV
8,479 Felber, Franz 191080 1968 UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian STTV
8,479 Steinscherer, Christian 401682 1976 TC Amateure STTV
8,479 Hentschel, Carina 76822 1987 TC VB Altaussee STTV