Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 2060

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,376 Kerschenbauer, Claudia 358387 1971 UTC RB Strallegg STTV
9,376 Temmel, Anja Katharina 163131 1986 TC Stocking STTV
9,377 Harrer, Tina 360288 1990 ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz STTV
9,378 Herler, Astrid 64870 1955 TC Peggau STTV
9,379 Draxler, Gernot 379436 1978 UTC St. Veit am Vogau STTV
9,379 Pucher, Mathias 261099 1998 Tennisclub Unterpremstätten STTV
9,379 Griebler, Tobias 200701 2000 TC Hausmannstätten STTV
9,380 Klock, Evelin 351639 1965 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV
9,381 Hauptmann, Lydia 308853 1968 UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian STTV
9,381 Verderber, Stefan 45374 1985 SC Obdach STTV
9,381 Schmidt, Laura 236862 1999 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
9,381 Tabernigg, Lukas 426737 2006 ATC Breitenfeld/R.- St.Kind STTV
9,381 Lackner, Alexander 317721 2007 TUS Spk.Spielberg STTV
9,383 Wolf, Wilfried 111960 1943 Tennisclub Unterpremstätten STTV
9,383 Foller, Anneliese 44508 1956 SU 11Teamsports Steiermark Leutschach STTV
9,383 Gabrielli, Gianluca (ITA) 382187 1969 Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz STTV
9,384 Imre, Stephan 360718 2006 TC Gleisdorf STTV
9,384 Svab, Matteo 332004 2006 TV Cafe Neu-Hart STTV
9,385 Dornhofer, Felix 402785 2003 SG Stanz/Fischbach STTV
9,386 Saurer, Luca 381251 2003 TC Aflenz STTV
9,387 Fink, Bernhard 409935 1966 TC-Ligist STTV
9,387 Haas, Selina 170809 2002 Tennisclub Unterpremstätten STTV
9,387 Ruckhofer, Marcel 339425 2004 WSV Liezen-Tennis STTV
9,388 Bednarsek, Herbert 95758 1942 TC Kern STTV
9,389 Mernone, Dagmar 188667 1960 ESV Austria Graz STTV
9,389 Lafer, Siegfried 358389 1969 TC RB Fehring STTV
9,390 Gruber, Sabine 47226 1984 Tennisverein St. Stefan ob Stainz STTV
9,390 Sumann, Sandro 382560 2008 TV Scheifling-St.Lorenzen STTV
9,391 Manninger, Manuel 435442 1984 SG Tennismax Center Court Graz STTV
9,391 Krauss, Oliver 408402 2000 TV Wies STTV
9,391 Roth, Matteo 346980 2006 TK Gratkorn STTV
9,392 Schulte, Anna 340246 2004 UTC Pischelsdorf STTV
9,393 Enzenhofer, Nina 430423 1990 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
9,394 Tolis, Takis 438125 1965 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV
9,394 Blümel, Sabine 425624 1982 ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis STTV
9,395 Auer, Christoph 143585 1995 TC Peggau STTV
9,397 Morak, Alexandra 355568 1972 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
9,397 Windisch, Evelyn 283595 1978 TC Edelsbach STTV
9,397 Fitz, Theresa 304084 1992 TC Volksbank Bad Aussee STTV
9,398 Edegger, Joachim 467862 1973 TV Schilcherlandhof Rassach STTV
9,398 Höller, Melanie 332621 1996 Sportverein Raaba STTV
9,399 Spath, Cosima 127868 1961 ASV Graz STTV
9,400 Wancura, Christa 64445 1956 TennisClub Hitzendorf STTV
9,400 Tschuchnik, Anton 462089 1971 TV Schilcherlandhof Rassach STTV
9,400 Leitner, Heimo 430436 1974 ATUS Zeltweg- Tennis STTV
9,400 Edegger, Bernd 449682 1977 TV Schilcherlandhof Rassach STTV
9,400 Steinkleibl, Sabrina 156505 1997 TC Spk. Frohnleiten STTV
9,401 Meindl, Annabelle 143798 1966 TC Eibiswald STTV
9,401 Lackner, Lorenz 408609 2004 Grazer Park Club STTV
9,402 Pölzl, Michael 278300 1977 TC Piberstein STTV