Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 2100

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,382 Allmer, Reinhard 231603 1965 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
9,382 Lafer, Siegfried 358389 1969 TC RB Fehring STTV
9,383 Wolf, Wilfried 111960 1943 Tennisclub Unterpremstätten STTV
9,383 Gabrielli, Gianluca (ITA) 382187 1969 Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz STTV
9,383 Steiner, Johannes 231239 2000 Tennisclub Kraubath STTV
9,383 Krauss, Oliver 408402 2000 TV Wies STTV
9,383 Rosenberger, Jakob 382982 2008 TC Gleisdorf STTV
9,384 Krois, Anton 213639 1962 Tennispoint Club Premstätten STTV
9,384 Kahapka, Harald 404054 1976 Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz STTV
9,384 Zirngast, Oliver 408098 1992 PC ATL Kapfenberg STTV
9,385 Demmel, Marianne 127939 1957 Tennispoint Club Premstätten STTV
9,385 Dornhofer, Felix 402785 2003 SG Stanz/Fischbach STTV
9,386 Saurer, Luca 381251 2003 TC Aflenz STTV
9,387 Krammer, Thomas 407951 2004 SC Obdach STTV
9,387 Edelmaier, Rene 382895 2006 TC Bad Mitterndorf STTV
9,388 Bednarsek, Herbert 95758 1942 TC Kern STTV
9,389 Fladl, Heidi 309042 1973 TC Sport Aktiv Judenburg STTV
9,390 Lidl, Gundi 145236 1959 TC Gleisdorf STTV
9,390 Hauptmann, Lydia 308853 1968 UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian STTV
9,390 Kozar, Philip 378181 1995 SC Obdach STTV
9,391 Schneebacher, Cornelia 76767 1984 UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian STTV
9,391 Rieger, Stefan 279008 2003 TC VA Zeltweg STTV
9,392 Konopasek, Alina 332305 2001 Sportverein Raaba STTV
9,393 Fuik, Werner 264102 1979 TC St.Margarethen/Raab STTV
9,393 Hofmeister, Kerstin 135481 1981 SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis Leoben STTV
9,394 Riegler, Corinna 447722 2001 SC Obdach STTV
9,395 Temmel, Anja Katharina 163131 1986 TC Stocking STTV
9,396 Müller, Leo 350280 2006 TC Stainz STTV
9,397 Mayer, Michele 143890 1999 TC Sport Aktiv Judenburg STTV
9,400 Wancura, Christa 64445 1956 TennisClub Hitzendorf STTV
9,400 Tschuchnik, Anton 462089 1971 TV Schilcherlandhof Rassach STTV
9,400 Leitner, Heimo 430436 1974 ATUS Zeltweg- Tennis STTV
9,400 Edegger, Bernd 449682 1977 TV Schilcherlandhof Rassach STTV
9,400 Kepp, Melanie 461423 1980 UTC St. Veit am Vogau STTV
9,400 Schafferhofer, Alois 464543 1981 UTC Feitlclub Pacher STTV
9,400 Hackl, Franz 460583 1991 UTC Wolfsberg STTV
9,400 Hermann, Lorena 381766 2004 Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz STTV
9,400 Köck, Niklas 355798 2006 UTC Pischelsdorf STTV
9,400 Kurtz, Arthur 465333 2007 TC Gleisdorf STTV
9,401 Strohmaier, Jan 378157 2003 TC Raika Pirching STTV
9,402 Zemljic, Denis (SLO) 364680 2007 SUTC Bad Radkersburg STTV
9,403 Purkarthofer, Elisabeth 427888 1978 UTC Pischelsdorf STTV
9,403 Neukirchner, Julia 356329 2006 Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz STTV
9,407 Tanczos, Dalia 301646 1972 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV
9,407 Schlögl, Eva 85236 1988 UTC St.Georgen/Stfg. STTV
9,408 Stroblmair, Ramon 360742 2006 Union Blau-Weiß Schladming STTV
9,409 Gradwohl, Elisabeth 143775 1960 TennisClub Hitzendorf STTV
9,409 Woldrich, Alexander 295941 1978 TC Piberstein STTV
9,409 Dehchamani, Anna-Kimia 404629 1999 Grazer Park Club STTV
9,409 Berger, Johannes 355797 2006 UTC Pischelsdorf STTV