Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 61

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
2 1 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,250 3385 200 18 3603
4 2 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 TC Kern STTV 1,250 2110 320 2430
7 3 Miedler, Lucas 92182 1996 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,350 775 12 340 30 1157
13 4 Misolic, Filip 152761 2001 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,450 120 19 369 42 550
22 5 Bellotti, Riccardo (ITA*) 7084 1991 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV 1,500 246 5 251
24 6 Kaufmann, Hans-Peter 186341 2002 TC Kern STTV 2,087 4 173 59 236
34 7 Thiem, Moritz 116372 1999 TC Kern STTV 1,500 15 27 151 193
35 8 Gruber, Fabian 120437 1995 TC Kindberg STTV 1,800 122 63 185
55 9 Pristauz, Emil 172989 2002 TK Gratkorn STTV 1,890 47 40 87
60 10 Sorger, Sebastian 225760 2005 UTC Wildon STTV 1,562 1 75 4 80
63 11 Kobierski, Jan 172869 2004 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,771 5 65 7 77
64 12 Kolonovics, Jonas 186306 2003 GAK-Tennis STTV 2,618 48 28 76
71 13 Mrsic, Luka 138440 2000 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,500 2 65 67
84 14 Kreuzer, Moritz 188993 2002 TK Gratkorn STTV 1,987 33 23 56
91 15 Melzer, Gerald 7068 1990 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,500 20 3 27 50
93 16 Melzer, Jürgen 7012 1981 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,500 10 9 30 49
101 17 Kipcak, Morris 137281 2001 GAK-Tennis STTV 2,396 35 8 43
114 18 Klampfl, Lukas 263619 2004 UTC Riegersburg STTV 2,951 27 9 36
117 19 Schager, Alexander 97571 1995 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV 2,594 23 10 33
124 20 Krisper, Manuel 80139 1992 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV 2,328 23 6 29
128 21 Rohseano, Lukas 144111 2002 TC Kindberg STTV 2,762 21 7 28
132 22 Mucic, Nico 182885 2003 Grazer Park Club STTV 2,350 24 2 26
142 23 Nagovnak, Peter 85238 1992 SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis Leoben STTV 2,086 18 5 23
146 24 Parchomovskij, Leonid 145740 2000 TC Kern STTV 3,051 17 5 22
159 25 Ploder, Helmut 48048 1984 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV 2,826 18 18
178 26 Lang, Philipp 7065 1990 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,733 9 5 14
181 27 Poglitsch, Jörg 43842 1985 TC Kern STTV 2,423 13 13
215 28 Bogner, Peter 42333 1984 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV 2,362 9 9
215 28 Kainz, David 306767 2002 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV 2,857 9 9
230 30 Schuh, Stefan 46310 1985 TC Kern STTV 3,423 8 8
235 31 Angelucci, Simon 304459 2002 UTC Riegersburg STTV 2,637 7 7
235 31 Brandl, Florian 95135 1993 UTC Riegersburg STTV 2,625 5 2 7
235 31 Erlbacher, Niklas 189545 2003 Union Blau-Weiß Schladming STTV 3,362 5 2 7
235 31 Fröhlich, Julian 134987 1997 Grazer Park Club STTV 3,039 6 1 7
258 35 Schöninger, Simon 302364 2005 TC Gleisdorf STTV 2,671 5 1 6
271 36 Albu, Daniel 199863 1999 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV 2,893 5 5
271 36 Baumgartner, Stefan 120893 1995 ASV Graz STTV 4,286 5 5
271 36 Brunner, Pascal 7337 1989 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,595 5 5
271 36 Dirninger, Lorenzo 252920 2004 Union Blau-Weiß Schladming STTV 4,432 5 5
271 36 Jasarevic, Aldin 172871 2002 GAK-Tennis STTV 3,115 5 5
271 36 Krainer, Mario 180062 1997 TC Kern STTV 4,311 5 5
271 36 Krenn, Niklas 163274 1999 SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis Leoben STTV 2,722 5 5
271 36 Kreuzthaler, Harald 120404 1993 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV 2,664 5 5
271 36 Schmidt, Daniel 21189 1991 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV 2,173 5 5
271 36 Seidler, Lukas 156546 2000 UTC Wildon STTV 3,678 5 5
271 36 Thurner, Thomas 270299 1999 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV 4,931 5 5
271 36 Wasshuber, Marco 112142 1995 TC Aflenz-Land STTV 4,278 5 5
271 36 Weichsler, Andreas 41088 1969 ASV Graz STTV 4,116 5 5
271 36 Wollersberger, Bernd 85070 1978 SG Center Court Graz STTV 5,339 5 5
340 50 Perl, Andreas 95313 1990 TC JUFA Fürstenfeld STTV 3,765 2 2 4

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich