ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 36

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF E D P
3 1 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 TK Gratkorn STTV 1,250 1970 1970
4 2 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,300 1330 1330
35 3 Gruber, Fabian 120437 1995 TK Gratkorn STTV 1,924 121 121
41 4 Fink, Lorenz 110791 1995 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 2,424 100 100
58 5 Kurzmann, Sebastian 143689 1998 GAK-Tennis STTV 2,827 58 58
58 5 Schager, Alexander 97571 1995 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV 3,219 58 58
65 7 Magg, Christian 8488 1981 TC Gleisdorf STTV 1,908 50 50
71 8 Weinhandl, Lukas 41902 1988 Grazer Park Club STTV 2,303 39 39
99 9 Seidler, Lukas 156546 2000 UTC Wildon STTV 3,090 0 27 27
105 10 Albu, Daniel 199863 1999 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV 3,377 25 25
110 11 Meier, Daniel 43606 1984 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV 2,283 23 23
120 12 Kerkletz, Fabian 145537 1999 UTC Wildon STTV 2,990 20 20
120 12 Misolic, Filip 152761 2001 GAK-Tennis STTV 2,799 2 18 20
123 14 Fröhlich, Julian 134987 1997 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV 3,377 19 19
125 15 Reissig, Nicolas 31709 1989 TC Gleisdorf STTV 1,532 18 18
142 16 Kipcak, Morris 137281 2001 GAK-Tennis STTV 2,835 14 14
142 16 Schindling, Werner 44342 1982 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV 2,624 14 14
169 18 Hofbauer, Daniel 137132 1999 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV 2,387 10 10
183 19 Adascalului, Raul 95448 1992 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV 2,558 9 9
217 20 Krenn, Niklas 163274 1999 TC Kern STTV 3,521 7 7
217 20 Kreuzer, Moritz 188993 2002 GAK-Tennis STTV 4,120 7 7
235 22 Bergner, Michael Paul (GER*) 260579 1970 Union Blau-Weiß Schladming STTV 3,218 5 5
235 22 Höfer, Philipp 198864 1997 TC Gleisdorf STTV 3,551 5 5
235 22 Kandlbauer, Jürgen 180436 1979 Union Blau-Weiß Schladming STTV 3,325 5 5
235 22 Köberl, Gregor 174920 1996 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 5,598 5 5
235 22 Morbitzer, Ambros 95705 1993 GAK-Tennis STTV 2,128 5 5
235 22 Nehr, Jochen 46202 1984 UTC Riegersburg STTV 2,948 5 5
235 22 Paukenhaider, Robert 303220 1976 Union TC Stattegg STTV 5,898 5 5
235 22 Pichler, Gerhard 272539 1975 SG Tennismax Center Court Graz STTV 5,583 5 5
235 22 Ploder, Helmut 48048 1984 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV 2,271 5 5
235 22 Poglitsch, Jörg 43842 1985 TC Kern STTV 2,930 5 5
235 22 Pristauz, Emil 172989 2002 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV 4,046 5 5
333 33 Gesslbauer, Florian 178458 1998 SG St. Barbara STTV 2,796 4 4
338 34 Kurzmann, Florian 174867 2000 TC Kern STTV 4,198 2 2
338 34 Reibenschuh, Lukas 85188 1989 Tennisclub St.Marein/Graz STTV 5,880 2 2
338 34 Steiner, Maximilian 127709 1996 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV 2,385 2 2

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich