Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 44

AK.R. ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region AK ITN ITF TE E D P
12 38 1 Kollaritsch, Nikola 268439 2005 UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian STTV 16 5,094 450 1339 154 1943
18 46 2 Schwarzenberger, Nina 339676 2005 UTC Wildon STTV 16 5,537 260 1217 170 1647
17 52 3 Schöndorfer, Alexandra 238386 2003 ESV Austria Graz STTV 18 5,640 1470 36 1506
16 56 4 Hermann, Marlene 327018 2006 TC Gleisdorf STTV 14 4,896 150 1096 174 1420
17 59 5 Oswald, Sabrina 326165 2006 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV 14 5,386 470 722 218 1410
26 77 6 Bischof, Leni 317984 2006 SG FC Kulm - SV Aigen STTV 14 6,571 737 153 890
32 82 7 Kaspirek, Jana 255919 2005 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV 16 6,343 726 51 777
10 93 8 Maier, Paulina 361782 2008 TC Autohaus Promberger Gröbming STTV 12 7,475 493 148 641
44 139 9 Peitler, Lena 378681 2006 TC Schwanberg STTV 14 6,669 257 53 310
45 152 10 Zartl, Kristina 397960 2004 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV 16 6,273 240 240
54 166 11 Urbicher, Katharina 362061 2007 TC LUV Graz STTV 14 8,145 184 184
40 187 12 Bengi, Selin 404317 2008 UTC Pischelsdorf STTV 12 9,510 112 31 143
61 193 13 Lederer, Kerstin 404804 2007 TC VB Jugendparadies STTV 14 8,858 65 67 132
58 204 14 Schmidt, Leonie 368219 2004 GAK-Tennis STTV 16 6,486 108 108
66 209 15 Hofbauer, Elena 326164 2006 UTC RB Strallegg STTV 14 6,609 48 53 101
67 210 16 Batarilo, Katja 358365 2007 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV 14 7,495 100 100
64 234 17 Kohl, Sophia 404318 2004 UTC Pischelsdorf STTV 16 9,714 65 65
78 237 18 Namesnik, Nora 365801 2006 DSG Steiermark STTV 14 7,831 63 63
55 241 19 Windhaber, Nina 431621 2008 TC Stainz STTV 12 9,575 45 15 60
65 243 20 Groß, Celina 340247 2005 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV 16 8,863 59 59
57 244 21 Wachmann, Lia 379308 2008 UTC Pischelsdorf STTV 12 10,095 25 31 56
61 253 22 Gumhold, Tina 441082 2008 UTC Riegersburg STTV 12 9,867 44 2 46
64 258 23 Puchner, Clara 431590 2008 UTC Riegersburg STTV 12 9,791 40 2 42
89 274 24 Schwengerer, Laura 358878 2006 TC VA Zeltweg STTV 14 8,366 29 1 30
44 276 25 Limbeck, Elena 189000 2002 GAK-Tennis STTV 18 5,005 29 29
98 294 26 Herbst, Nele 362160 2007 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV 14 9,084 18 18
79 294 26 Schuen, Cosima 362062 2008 GAK-Tennis STTV 12 8,731 18 18
102 306 28 Kompacher, Lotta 404803 2006 TC VB Jugendparadies STTV 14 10,114 1 12 13
106 313 29 Inninger, Anna 326867 2007 TC VB Jugendparadies STTV 14 9,590 1 9 10
91 320 30 Glisovic, Teodora 447887 2009 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV 12 10,049 8 8
95 328 31 Kompacher, Luisa 404802 2008 TC VB Jugendparadies STTV 12 9,661 1 6 7
120 362 32 Schröck, Hannah 406327 2007 UTC Riegersburg STTV 14 10,012 3 3
86 362 32 Selimovic, Ajla 406339 2005 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV 16 8,490 3 3
121 378 34 Barth, Hanna 429712 2008 TSV Preding STTV 12 10,156 2 2
88 378 34 Grabenhofer, Carina 370420 2005 UTC RB Strallegg STTV 16 9,810 2 2
88 378 34 Leitner, Mavie 316863 2005 TC VA Zeltweg STTV 16 8,885 1 1 2
127 378 34 Schrempf, Paulina 360755 2006 Union Blau-Weiß Schladming STTV 14 9,986 2 2
121 378 34 Walter, Nela 362040 2008 GAK-Tennis STTV 12 9,999 1 1 2
142 434 39 Fuchs, Nina 427605 2008 Union TV Unterbergla STTV 12 10,300 1 1
147 434 39 Kotrasch, Liliana 360530 2006 SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg STTV 14 6,646 1 1
100 434 39 Krenn, Johanna 276227 2004 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV 16 8,498 1 1
100 434 39 Podjaversek, Cosima 392100 2005 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV 16 9,361 1 1
48 434 39 Schneeberger, Alina 281240 2003 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV 18 6,645 1 1
142 434 39 Steinwender, Lara 427608 2008 Union TV Unterbergla STTV 12 10,300 1 1

Rangliste Jugend, Weiblich