Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 41

AK.R. ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region AK ITN ITF TE E D P
1 4 2 Sorger, Sebastian 225760 2005 UTC Wildon STTV 16 1,516 550 3130 1500 454 5634
19 39 3 Mori, Felix 304221 2006 TK Gratkorn STTV 16 3,673 130 1443 278 1851
20 40 4 Rohseano, Thomas 210379 2006 TC Kindberg STTV 16 4,142 250 1340 260 1850
21 43 5 Schöninger, Simon 302364 2005 TC Gleisdorf STTV 16 2,813 280 1206 312 1798
34 78 9 Ostrowski, Maris 383052 2006 TK Gratkorn STTV 16 4,488 70 565 209 844
47 120 13 Karner, Fabio 225759 2005 Grazer Tennisclub STTV 16 3,737 200 331 46 577
57 158 16 Cserni, Clemens 308918 2006 TC RB Fehring STTV 16 4,228 412 412
66 180 17 Kleinschuster, Niklas 308913 2005 UTC Riegersburg STTV 16 3,473 227 95 322
71 194 19 Wittmann, Moritz 299840 2006 TC Kindberg STTV 16 4,937 119 172 291
83 226 25 Feiel, Konstantin 350039 2006 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV 16 5,561 150 67 217
91 253 29 Klein, Matthias 362043 2006 GAK-Tennis STTV 16 5,573 125 52 177
102 298 31 Zand, Valentin 416502 2005 TC Jugendparadies STTV 16 9,669 70 48 118
111 321 32 Petz, Tim 344504 2006 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV 16 5,951 55 40 95
113 328 33 Lutterschmied, Gregor Ernst 308919 2006 TC RB Fehring STTV 16 5,965 90 90
117 337 34 Krawagna, Alexander 313441 2005 GAK-Tennis STTV 16 6,223 83 83
122 350 36 Maritschnik, Elias 359555 2006 TSV Pöllau-Tennis STTV 16 7,502 51 24 75
130 366 37 Kerschenbauer, Julian 339249 2006 UTC RB Strallegg STTV 16 6,262 67 1 68
139 407 41 Käfer, Thomas 356886 2006 ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis STTV 16 5,590 20 30 50
146 417 42 Dejanovic, Dominik 304462 2006 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV 16 6,532 47 47
155 442 45 Köck, Maximilian 340251 2006 UTC Pischelsdorf STTV 16 8,157 36 1 37
158 447 46 Hasler, Matteo 347267 2006 UTC Wildon STTV 16 5,976 29 7 36
176 502 47 Pichler, Franz Xaver 308209 2006 TC Bad Waltersdorf STTV 16 7,597 2 25 27
182 538 49 Kerner, Marco 339421 2005 WSV Liezen-Tennis STTV 16 6,599 19 1 20
182 538 49 Zechner, Kilian 379190 2005 TC Bad Waltersdorf STTV 16 7,402 20 20
187 550 51 Kohlhofer, Elias 339248 2005 UTC RB Strallegg STTV 16 7,764 18 1 19
210 616 55 Feichtenhofer, Jonas 313261 2005 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV 16 4,004 5 7 12
236 703 61 Petersen, Simon 404646 2006 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV 16 7,888 6 6
236 703 61 Wimmer, Matteo 304622 2005 Union Blau-Weiß Schladming STTV 16 7,245 6 6
249 764 66 Köle, Wolfgang 320481 2005 GAK-Tennis STTV 16 8,988 4 4
271 838 70 Gugatschka, Leo 332648 2006 UTC Riegersburg STTV 16 7,249 3 3
271 838 70 Hammer, Dominik 308875 2005 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 16 8,145 2 1 3
271 838 70 Maieregger, Johannes 377899 2006 UTC Pischelsdorf STTV 16 8,670 2 1 3
286 892 75 Kulmer, Jonas 404319 2006 UTC Pischelsdorf STTV 16 9,055 1 1 2
286 892 75 Lafer, Matteo 308915 2005 TC RB Fehring STTV 16 6,208 2 2
330 1068 91 Berghold, Matteo 421582 2006 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV 16 9,345 1 1
330 1068 91 Felber, Moritz 296903 2005 TC Sport Aktiv Judenburg STTV 16 4,035 1 1
330 1068 91 Mrak, Felix 359771 2005 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV 16 7,521 1 1
330 1068 91 Schneidhofer, Julian 365908 2005 Sportunion Fischbach STTV 16 10,150 1 1
330 1068 91 Schrempf, Kilian 309180 2006 Union Blau-Weiß Schladming STTV 16 9,834 1 1
330 1068 91 Storer, Lukas 430660 2006 ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz STTV 16 7,944 1 1
330 1068 91 Traussnigg, Clemens 381385 2006 TC Gratwein STTV 16 9,228 1 1

Rangliste Jugend, Männlich