Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 75

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
2 1 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,200 3475 200 9 3684
3 2 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV 1,250 1705 120 1825
6 3 Miedler, Lucas 92182 1996 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,300 710 12 304 30 1056
23 4 Thiem, Moritz 116372 1999 TC Kern STTV 1,500 15 27 197 239
24 5 Kaufmann, Hans-Peter 186341 2002 TC Kern STTV 1,849 3 198 31 232
30 6 Gruber, Fabian 120437 1995 TC Volksbank Bad Aussee STTV 1,818 140 35 175
76 7 Schager, Alexander 97571 1995 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV 2,659 44 15 59
80 8 Melzer, Jürgen 7012 1981 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,500 15 9 30 54
80 8 Pristauz, Emil 172989 2002 TK Gratkorn STTV 3,009 1 39 14 54
87 10 Misolic, Filip 152761 2001 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,500 20 10 20 50
87 10 Nagovnak, Peter 85238 1992 TC Volksbank Bad Aussee STTV 2,146 32 18 50
87 10 Weiglhofer, Markus 81601 1987 TC Gleisdorf STTV 1,861 50 50
92 13 Kobierski, Jan 172869 2004 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 2,004 1 46 1 48
101 14 Rohseano, Lukas 144111 2002 TC Kindberg STTV 3,103 43 2 45
101 14 Sorger, Sebastian 225760 2005 UTC Wildon STTV 1,680 0 44 1 45
109 16 Kreuzer, Moritz 188993 2002 TK Gratkorn STTV 2,323 31 9 40
119 17 Melzer, Gerald 7068 1990 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,500 35 35
123 18 Kolonovics, Jonas 186306 2003 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV 2,424 25 9 34
129 19 Kipcak, Morris 137281 2001 TK Gratkorn STTV 2,175 25 8 33
139 20 Krisper, Manuel 80139 1992 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV 2,506 27 1 28
142 21 Fröhlich, Julian 134987 1997 Grazer Park Club STTV 3,059 26 1 27
142 21 Parchomovskij, Leonid 145740 2000 TC Kern STTV 3,105 25 2 27
163 23 Klampfl, Lukas 263619 2004 UTC Riegersburg STTV 3,316 14 7 21
173 24 Ploder, Helmut 48048 1984 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV 2,398 18 18
173 24 Weinhandl, Lukas 41902 1988 Grazer Park Club STTV 1,749 18 18
190 26 Kurzmann, Sebastian 143689 1998 TC Kern STTV 2,200 14 14
190 26 Lang, Philipp 7065 1990 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,519 9 5 14
210 28 Erlbacher, Niklas 189545 2003 Union Blau-Weiß Schladming STTV 3,714 10 2 12
222 29 Poglitsch, Jörg 43842 1985 TC Kern STTV 2,054 10 10
236 30 Bogner, Peter 42333 1984 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV 2,478 9 9
236 30 Schadler, Andreas 40933 1990 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV 3,115 9 9
236 30 Schneidhofer, Marc 237739 2001 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV 3,039 7 2 9
261 33 Kainz, David 306767 2002 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV 3,366 5 2 7
261 33 Wasshuber, Marco 112142 1995 TC Aflenz STTV 4,248 5 2 7
285 35 Spreitzhofer, Nino 137289 1998 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV 3,471 5 1 6
295 36 Adascalului, Raul 95448 1992 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV 1,616 5 5
295 36 Baumgartner, Stefan 120893 1995 ASV Graz STTV 4,021 5 5
295 36 Dirninger, Lorenzo 252920 2004 Union Blau-Weiß Schladming STTV 4,273 5 5
295 36 Jasarevic, Aldin 172871 2002 GAK-Tennis STTV 5,106 5 5
295 36 König, Patrick 111009 1991 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV 3,437 5 5
295 36 Krenn, Niklas 163274 1999 TC St. Nikolai ob Drassling STTV 2,819 5 5
295 36 Pucher, Richard 43268 1982 UTC Riegersburg STTV 3,001 5 5
295 36 Rechberger, Alexander 200857 2003 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV 2,988 5 5
295 36 Schindling, Werner 44342 1982 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV 2,172 5 5
295 36 Schmidt, Daniel 21189 1991 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV 2,623 5 5
295 36 Schöninger, Simon 302364 2005 TC Gleisdorf STTV 3,031 5 5
295 36 Steiner, Maximilian 127709 1996 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV 2,234 5 5
295 36 Strommer, Markus 135381 1995 TK Gratkorn STTV 2,314 5 5
295 36 Thurner, Thomas 270299 1999 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV 4,672 5 5
295 36 Weichsler, Andreas 41088 1969 ASV Graz STTV 3,726 5 5

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich