Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 1000

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
3 1 Misolic, Filip 152761 2001 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,250 1880 120 2000
4 2 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,250 1580 1580
5 3 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,250 1440 36 1476
11 4 Melzer, Gerald 7068 1990 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,350 630 630
13 5 Miedler, Lucas 92182 1996 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,350 460 460
22 6 Bellotti, Riccardo (ITA*) 7084 1991 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV 1,500 248 248
32 7 Gruber, Fabian 120437 1995 TC Kindberg STTV 1,500 135 36 171
44 8 Kaufmann, Hans-Peter 186341 2002 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV 1,500 5 95 22 122
47 9 Kipcak, Morris 137281 2001 GAK-Tennis STTV 1,882 92 16 108
48 10 Kolonovics, Jonas 186306 2003 GAK-Tennis STTV 2,161 72 35 107
58 11 Pristauz, Emil 172989 2002 TK Gratkorn STTV 2,164 55 30 85
59 12 Klampfl, Lukas 263619 2004 UTC Riegersburg STTV 2,210 53 27 80
67 13 Sorger, Sebastian 225760 2005 UTC Wildon STTV 1,500 55 2 15 72
82 14 Fröhlich, Julian 134987 1997 Grazer Park Club STTV 2,687 43 12 55
82 14 Gaxherri, Syl 231599 2004 TC Burgau STTV 1,500 36 19 55
86 16 Kreuzer, Moritz 188993 2002 TK Gratkorn STTV 1,764 39 14 53
92 17 Hofbauer, Daniel 137132 1999 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV 1,575 46 2 48
98 18 Rohseano, Lukas 144111 2002 TC Kindberg STTV 2,085 35 10 45
115 19 Adascálului, Réne 127638 1995 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV 1,683 30 8 38
119 20 Mrsic, Luka 138440 2000 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,635 36 36
127 21 Schager, Alexander 97571 1995 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV 2,973 34 34
140 22 Kleinschuster, Niklas 308913 2005 UTC Riegersburg STTV 2,476 30 30
140 22 Schindling, Werner 44342 1982 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV 2,758 25 5 30
149 24 Feichtenhofer, Jonas 313261 2005 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV 3,131 21 5 26
149 24 Kobierski, Jan 172869 2004 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,500 5 3 9 9 26
149 24 Rohseano, Thomas 210379 2006 TC Kindberg STTV 3,002 24 2 26
162 27 Robier, Marcus 409927 1980 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV 6,574 24 24
165 28 Kleindienst, Rene 482246 1981 Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz STTV 5,506 23 23
174 29 Parchomovskij, Leonid 145740 2000 TC Kern STTV 2,939 19 3 22
183 30 Kronawetter, Michael 454242 1987 SV Hönigsberg/Mürz.Phön.Sp.Böhler STTV 5,932 21 21
197 31 Ostrowski, Maris 383052 2006 TK Gratkorn STTV 2,895 0 18 2 20
208 32 Dick, Markus 423425 1982 RB TV Frauental STTV 6,530 19 19
208 32 Mori, Felix 304221 2006 TK Gratkorn STTV 2,189 0 18 1 19
223 34 Graupner, Stefan 42206 1980 TC Kern STTV 2,584 17 1 18
238 35 Kettner, Jakob 308911 2002 TC RB Fehring STTV 6,883 17 17
238 35 Milleder, Philipp 356226 2005 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV 6,200 17 17
238 35 Poglitsch, Jörg 43842 1985 TC Kern STTV 2,214 17 17
257 38 Adascalului, Raul 95448 1992 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV 1,998 16 16
257 38 Bierbaumer, Tim 308839 2004 GAK-Tennis STTV 5,376 16 16
257 38 Edelmann, Lorenz 407222 2004 SG Center Court Graz STTV 7,362 16 16
257 38 Karner, Fabio 225759 2005 GAK-Tennis STTV 4,031 16 16
257 38 Klein, Matthias 362043 2006 GAK-Tennis STTV 3,015 16 16
257 38 Krisper, Manuel 80139 1992 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV 2,523 14 2 16
257 38 Macher, Daniel 110837 1983 TC LUV Graz STTV 6,278 16 16
257 38 Malek, Markus 44804 1983 UTC Markt Hartmannsdorf STTV 6,588 16 16
289 46 Cserni, Clemens 308918 2006 TC RB Fehring STTV 3,016 15 15
289 46 Feirer, David 377819 2004 TC Kern STTV 5,117 15 15
289 46 Grasnig, Sebastian 378859 1996 SV Leibnitz-Tennis STTV 5,700 15 15
289 46 Schneider, Markus 483194 1975 Tennis Andritz STTV 7,047 15 15
289 46 Strohmeier, Manuel 486483 1981 Polizeisportvereinigung Graz STTV 8,682 15 15

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich