Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
42:26 42:22 84:48

Sommer 2018, TC Piberstein (80235)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
5:2 6:1 11:3

Einzel Sommer 2018

Herren 1. Klasse KL1 C

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 07.07.2018 13:00 Florian Muhrer (6) ITN 3,9
RB TV Frauental 1
Daniel Pagger (7) ITN 4,5
TC Piberstein 1
5:7, 6:4, 7:5 anzeigen
Sa, 30.06.2018 13:00 Daniel Pagger (8) ITN 4,5
TC Piberstein 1
Thomas Tropper (9) ITN 4,0
TC Graz Waltendorf 2
6:3, 5:7, 0:6 anzeigen
Sa, 16.06.2018 13:00 Daniel Pagger (9) ITN 4,5
TC Piberstein 1
Clemens Müllegger (21) ITN 5,1
Grazer Park Club 2
7:5, 6:1 anzeigen
Sa, 09.06.2018 09:00 Christoph Lösnig (13) ITN 5,8
UTC Wildon 2
Daniel Pagger (9) ITN 4,5
TC Piberstein 1
2:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Sa, 02.06.2018 13:00 Daniel Pagger (10) ITN 4,5
TC Piberstein 1
Hannes Mögler (14) ITN 5,7
Tennisclub Unterpremstätten 1
6:2, 6:1 anzeigen
Sa, 26.05.2018 13:00 Daniel Pagger (10) ITN 4,5
TC Piberstein 1
Markus Dirnberger (14) ITN 6,4
TennisClub Hitzendorf 1
6:1, 6:2 anzeigen

Herren 2. Klasse KL2 E

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 24.06.2018 09:00 Daniel Pagger (3) ITN 4,5
TC Piberstein 2
Hannes Schuster (3) ITN 4,9
TC Lannach 1
6:2, 6:0 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2018

Herren 1. Klasse KL1 C

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 07.07.2018 13:00 Horst Steinbauer (1) ITN 3,2
Herbert Wippel (9) ITN 5,1
RB TV Frauental 1
Andreas Pitour (6) ITN 4,1
Daniel Pagger (7) ITN 4,5
TC Piberstein 1
2:6, 3:6 anzeigen
Sa, 30.06.2018 13:00 Wolfgang Smon (5) ITN 4,1
Daniel Pagger (8) ITN 4,5
TC Piberstein 1
Florian Marcher (3) ITN 3,5
Christoph Zwick (5) ITN 3,9
TC Graz Waltendorf 2
7:5, 6:4 anzeigen
Sa, 16.06.2018 13:00 Timo Riegler (3) ITN 3,6
Daniel Pagger (9) ITN 4,5
TC Piberstein 1
Patrick Resch (9) ITN 3,9
Klaus Cichocki (18) ITN 4,8
Grazer Park Club 2
6:3, 6:4 anzeigen
Sa, 09.06.2018 09:00 Chris Fabian (9) ITN 4,0
Christoph Lösnig (13) ITN 5,8
UTC Wildon 2
Wolfgang Smon (5) ITN 4,1
Daniel Pagger (9) ITN 4,5
TC Piberstein 1
4:6, 4:6 anzeigen
Sa, 02.06.2018 13:00 Mario Muralter (7) ITN 4,7
Daniel Pagger (10) ITN 4,5
TC Piberstein 1
Christian Winter (3) ITN 4,2
Hannes Mögler (14) ITN 5,7
Tennisclub Unterpremstätten 1
6:3, 4:6, 11:9 anzeigen
Sa, 26.05.2018 13:00 Markus Huber (1) ITN 3,0
Daniel Pagger (10) ITN 4,5
TC Piberstein 1
Stefan Vidmar (3) ITN 3,5
Stefan Aplinz (4) ITN 4,3
TennisClub Hitzendorf 1
6:4, 6:1 anzeigen

Herren 2. Klasse KL2 E

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 24.06.2018 09:00 Daniel Pagger (3) ITN 4,5
Gernot Weber (10) ITN 5,2
TC Piberstein 2
Christopher Kienzer (1) ITN 3,3
Bernd Widiglberger (9) ITN 6,1
TC Lannach 1
7:6, 0:6, 2:10 anzeigen