6. Leibnitz Open - Styrian GRAND SLAM
Mi, 23.8. Sa, 2.9.2017, 8430 Leibnitz

Meldeliste Damen Einzel 34 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Schweinzer, Selina 381762
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 10,207
Baumann, Jacqueline 65404
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 5,746
Zizek, Kim 367019
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 5,572
Kernek, Julia 172588
STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 8,349
Kern, Cornelia 357042
STTV (TC Kern) 9,700
Kavsek, Christina 135585
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 6,703
Planeta, Nina 127920
STTV (Tennisclub Unterpremstätten) 7,219
Wallner, Martina 343300
STTV (TC weforyou Pachern) 10,212
Schneeberger, Alina 281240
STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 65 8,269
Petar, Julia 339023
STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 9,563
Ramsauer, Stefanie 162924
STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach) 4,679
Karner, Kerstin 143895
STTV (TC ElektroMax Sparkasse St.Stefan/St.) 6,584
Ficjan, Anja 48344
STTV (TC Weiz Raiffeisen) 5,308
Posch, Janine-Vanessa 218220
STTV (UTC Wildon) 55 53 6,248
Altenhofer, Marie 282758
STTV (UTV Leo Möbeldesign Groß-St.Florian) 6,609
Nistl, Ingrid 64563
STTV (ASV Graz) 7,420
Jandl, Birgit 77174
STTV (ASV Graz) 6,837
Knippitsch, Anna 128874
STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 6,023
Sonnek, Patrizia 367560
STTV (TC Kern) 9,906
Wamberger, Daniela 274879
STTV (TC weforyou Pachern) 8,213
Höfferer, Antonia 299088
STTV (TC weforyou Pachern) 7,693
Seidl, Julia 320541
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 8,944
Klock, Nina 155583
STTV (TC Weiz Raiffeisen) 6,278
Grigoras, Andreea 325101
STTV (TC Kindberg) 9,213
Archan, Dagmar 308656
STTV (TC weforyou Pachern) 7,915
Harrer, Tina 360288
STTV (UTC-RB-Passail) 9,625
Jakope, Anna 337910
STTV (TC Georgsberg) 7,519
Geiger, Tanja 338930
STTV (TC Kahr) 9,102
Kubik-Temel, Gabi 199271
STTV (TV Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg) 8,687
Schweinzger, Julia 180471
STTV (UTC St.Georgen/Stfg.) 8,711
Fürnschuß, Karin 356060
STTV (TSV Preding) 8,148
Lackner, Melanie 365919
STTV (TC Kern) 9,716
Hirschenberger, Angelika 171529
STTV (TC Stocking) 112 13 6,971
Jungwirth, Christina 136218
STTV (ASV Graz) 7,805