6. Leibnitz Open - Styrian GRAND SLAM
Mi, 23.8. Sa, 2.9.2017, 8430 Leibnitz

Meldeliste Mixed AK Doppel 24 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Bischoff, Max
Seidl, Julia
265259
320541
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)

158
7,764
8,944
Strauss, Hans-Wolfgang
Muhr, Barbara
48172
64308
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)


5,992
5,814
Schwarzl, Martin
Schilken, Claire
95252
177506
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf)
STTV (Grazer Park Club)


6,246
7,516
Reithofer, Viktor
Haslinger, Tamara
39581
309093
STTV (TC Kahr)
STTV (Union TC Stattegg)


5,830
9,754
Primus, Nikolaus
Kernek, Julia
381536
172588
STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh)
STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh)


7,242
8,349
Baumann, Jacqueline
Neukirchner, Oliver
65404
47906
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)


34
5,746
3,745
Wahlhütter, Rene
Schick, Isolde
235967
43194
STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh)
STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh)


7,588
6,603
Poglitsch, Jörg
Sonnek, Patrizia
43842
367560
STTV (TC Kern)
STTV (TC Kern)
190

2,874
9,906
Fraißler, Jakob
Karner, Kerstin
357498
143895
STTV (TC Christine)
STTV (TC ElektroMax Sparkasse St.Stefan/St.)


6,764
6,584
Ruffenacht, Florian
Schneeberger, Alina
200210
281240
STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh)
STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh)


65
7,638
7,763
Rastl, Katharina
Bertuzzi, Robert
145139
324521
STTV (TC Georgsberg)
STTV (TC Georgsberg)


7,388
6,375
Granig, Christian
Milchberger, Kerstin
28856
143886
STTV (TC Piberstein)
STTV (Grazer Park Club)


4,800
5,892
Wamberger, Daniela
Flock, Thomas
274879
77429
STTV (TC weforyou Pachern)
STTV (UTC Wildon)


8,176
7,500
Schindling, Werner
Ramsauer, Carina
44342
162923
STTV (TC Graz Waltendorf)
STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach)


2,600
5,775
Fröhlich, Sabrina
Radlgruber, Stefan
95390
77021
STTV (Union TC Stattegg)
STTV (Tennis Andritz)


97
8,546
3,487
Lenhard, Julian
Resch, Nana
235962
137260
STTV (TC Lebring St.Margarethen)
STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh)


6,758
7,983
Koweindl, Peter
Lackner, Melanie
200493
365919
STTV (TC Kern)
STTV (TC Kern)


6,687
9,716
Loibner, Ramona
Knoll, Andreas
43208
144676
STTV (UTC Wildon)
STTV (Grazer Park Club)


5,067
7,065
Adam, Robert
Kavsek, Christina
216340
135585
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)


5,392
6,703
Jakope, Anna
Heidinger, Stefan
337910
40601
STTV (TC Georgsberg)
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf)


7,494
3,223
Völker, Claudia
Lindbichler, Lukas
64921
120439
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf)
STTV (Grazer Park Club)


5,958
4,476
Posch, Andre
Posch, Janine-Vanessa
189297
218220
STTV (UTC Wolfsberg)
STTV (UTC Wildon)

55

53
6,653
6,247
Dobrowolny, Max
Klapsch, Raphaela
76950
365920
STTV (TC Graz Waltendorf)
STTV (TC Kern)


2,521
10,234
Egger, Eva-Maria
Egger, Gerald
395281
200256
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)


10,050
6,966