18. Wildoner Tenniscup - STYRIAN GRAND SLAM
Fr, 11.8. So, 20.8.2017, 8410 Wildon

Meldeliste Herren A 48 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Sirec, Stephan 173297
STTV (UTC Wildon) 5,114
Rojko, Manuel 172571
STTV (TC "Tenniscafe Rosi" Arnfels) 5,596
Marussig, Lukas 231522
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 158 6,422
Heidinger, Martin 110964
STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 3,618
Winter, Christian 179309
STTV (Tennisclub Unterpremstätten) 4,183
Riboli, Arnold 143332
STTV (TC Schwanberg) 5,210
Hirschmann, Gerhard 162614
STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 4,187
Neuhold, Philipp 173171
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 235 114 4,695
Scherf, Andreas 45693
STTV (TC Piberstein) 5,177
Csuk, Daniel 48527
STTV (UTC Wildon) 3,057
Kugi, Dominik 26451
STTV (TC Graz Waltendorf) 6,571
Konrad, Michael 43146
STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 4,004
Laipold, Lukas 120376
STTV (UTC Wildon) 2,364
Dehchamani, Paul-Kian 310467
STTV (Grazer Park Club) 4,668
Greiner, Christoph 135231
STTV (TC Kern) 5,569
Dobrowolny, Max 76950
STTV (TC Graz Waltendorf) 2,521
Klampfer, Martin 44219
STTV (TennisClub Hitzendorf) 4,476
Brandstätter, Stefan 95542
STTV (TC Christine) 4,804
Schramel, Martin 77178
STTV (TC Stocking) 86 4,488
Pachler, Rene 136771
STTV (Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz) 4,701
Wolf, Alexander 41397
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf) 3,049
Durigon, Wilhelm 65319
STTV (TC Christine) 3,337
Neuhold, Oliver 46196
STTV (UTC Riegersburg) 3,190
Szarka, Robert 163823
STTV (UTC Wildon) 2,672
Lackner, Christian 47760
STTV (Tennisclub Unterpremstätten) 5,719
Dimitrov, Nikolay 28452
STTV (TK Gratkorn) 4,059
Sisko, Herbert 127273
STTV (TC Georgsberg) 5,293
Nehr, Jochen 46202
STTV (UTC Riegersburg) 2,620
Zierer, Manuel 120107
STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach) 5,274
Ludwig, Patrick 85213
STTV (UTC Wildon) 2,923
Graupner, Stefan 42206
STTV (TC Kern) 84 2,601
Ogrizek, Mitja 394220
STTV (UTC Wildon) 3,676
Ploder, Helmut 48048
STTV (TC Graz Waltendorf) 2,623
Pfundner, Leon 308866
STTV (SG Tennismax Center Court Graz) 6,719
Heidinger, Stefan 40601
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf) 3,250
Krisper, Manuel 80139
STTV (Sportverein Raaba) 255 3,119
Kolb, Timo 137142
STTV (Union TC Stattegg) 372 4,380
Zwick, Christoph 238195
STTV (TC Graz Waltendorf) 3,932
Parchomovskij, Leonid 145740
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 235 3,115
Albu, Daniel 199863
STTV (TC Weiz Raiffeisen) 138 3,362
Kopp, Andreas 48274
STTV (ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur) 2,340
Zeljkovic, Mihajlo 197401
STTV (TC Deutschfeistritz) 3,321
Amtmann, Claus 95693
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf) 4,062
Riedl, Gerhard 171642
STTV (TC Kern) 4,874
Bezjak, Gasper 394300
STTV (UTC Wildon) 2,296
Krainer, Mario 180062
STTV (TC Stmk. St.Martin iS) 4,419
Kainz, Reinhardt 119967
STTV (Sportverein Raaba) 3,834
Fabian, Elmar 64398
STTV (TC Kern) 255 2,892