18. Wildoner Tenniscup - STYRIAN GRAND SLAM
Fr, 11.8. So, 20.8.2017, 8410 Wildon

Meldeliste Herren Kombi 91 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Seiner, Jürgen 45971
STTV (TSV Preding) 5,504
Grasnig, Sebastian 378859
STTV (TC St. Nikolai ob Drassling) 7,043
Dorner, Alexander 80078
STTV (TC Kern) 5,144
Hanslik, Roland 180805
STTV (ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz) 56 5,164
Kowald, Josef 295700
STTV (UTC Wildon) 7,971
Paulitsch, Eduard 46481
STTV (Grazer Tennisranch) 5,767
Bencec, Gerald 338781
STTV (TC Georgsberg) 6,478
Marussig, Lukas 231522
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 158 6,422
Heidinger, Peter 339707
STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 4,693
Schwarzenberger, Markus 303405
STTV (Tennisclub Unterpremstätten) 6,665
Malis, Christopher 200050
STTV (TC Waschcenter Leibnitz ACL) 9,918
Graf, Christoph 306978
STTV (TC Stocking) 7,431
Ritter, Niklas 270399
STTV (UTC Wildon) 207 8,028
Hammer, Robert 48498
STTV (TC Stocking) 6,931
Weinzerl, Matthias 227905
STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach) 5,514
Kugi, Dominik 26451
STTV (TC Graz Waltendorf) 6,571
Lösnig, Christoph 88153
STTV (UTC Wildon) 5,848
Velghe, Robert 273100
STTV (TC Deutschfeistritz) 6,398
Klug, Thomas 111105
STTV (TC Piberstein) 5,283
Chum, Valentin 303403
STTV (Tennisclub Unterpremstätten) 6,921
Isak, Siegfried 127525
STTV (TC Sparkasse Pölfing - Brunn) 6,571
Kaufmann, Martin 331871
STTV (Gössendorfer Tennis Team) 8,767
Haar, Dietmar 227339
STTV (TC Stocking) 6,225
Kainz, David 306767
STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis) 87 4,225
Fortmüller, Walter 143328
STTV (Polizeisportvereinigung Graz) 5,595
Greiner, Christoph 135231
STTV (TC Kern) 5,569
Lesitschnig, Herbert 27578
KTV (TFC 2000 Waidmannsdorf) 5,100
Neubauer, Joachim 127589
STTV (UTC Wildon) 6,284
Papst, Robert jun. 171531
STTV (UTC Wildon) 6,802
Fasswald, Robert 175766
STTV (TC Kahr) 6,357
Schön, Manfred 120001
STTV (UTC Wildon) 5,968
Schönmaier, Lukas 95684
STTV (TSV Preding) 7,079
Bencec, Jürgen 338787
STTV (TC Georgsberg) 4,225
Jagersbacher, Lukas 163139
STTV (Grazer Park Club) 5,419
Bochsbichler, Hans Jörg 247299
STTV (Tennisclub Wagna) 8,886
Scherlofsky, Peter 78977
STTV (Gössendorfer Tennis Team) 6,462
Kaufmann, David 213999
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf) 8,659
Kaufmann, Franz 250608
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf) 9,471
Neuhold, Maurice 274839
STTV (UTC Riegersburg) 7,732
Pötz, Dietmar 128742
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf) 6,356
Rentmeister, David 259019
STTV (TC Raika Pirching) 4,846
Gobly-Heigl, Martin 201675
STTV (TC Stocking) 7,346
Korp, Mathias 163282
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 7,799
Herzog, Philipp 303498
STTV (TC St. Nikolai ob Drassling) 8,686
Herbst, Helmut 162477
STTV (TC Stocking) 7,608
Kubin, Felix 373959
STTV (TC Raika St.Ruprecht/Raab) 8,650
Vogrin, Oliver 351199
STTV (TC weforyou Pachern) 6,462
Grünberger, Wolfgang 250301
STTV (TC Stocking) 6,255
Gubitzer, Kurt 237557
STTV (TC Kahr) 6,964
Deutschmann, Robert 301802
STTV (Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz) 6,681
Benedikt, Patrick 276219
STTV (TK Gratkorn) 7,768
Kurz, Gregor 179000
STTV (DSG Steiermark) 5,827
Holzbauer, Mario 94948
STTV (ASV Graz) 6,149
Pendl, Patrick 276224
STTV (TK Gratkorn) 146 6,888
Steinköln, Alexander 258494
STTV (Naturfreunde Seiersberg-Pirka) 6,273
Posch, Andre 189297
STTV (UTC Wolfsberg) 6,654
Steinscherer, Sebastian 145182
STTV (TK Gratkorn) 5,773
Jagersbacher, Kurt 330381
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 7,390
Kainer, Andreas 307498
STTV (Tennisclub Wagna) 6,479
Ritz, Alfred 48480
STTV (UTC Wildon) 5,340
Fortin, Martin 348700
STTV (SG Tennismax Center Court Graz) 8,175
Pfundner, Thomas 351599
STTV (SG Tennismax Center Court Graz) 8,105
Pfundner, Leon 308866
STTV (SG Tennismax Center Court Graz) 6,719
Tomberger, Patrick 64635
STTV (TC Lebring St.Margarethen) 7,296
Glückshofer, Hannes 47122
STTV (TC Raika St.Ruprecht/Raab) 5,608
Jakum, Timo 282736
STTV (TC Gleisdorf) 372 49 4,039
Schabelreiter, Werner 48479
STTV (TC Stocking) 6,093
Poscharnik, David 369395
STTV (SU "E-Werk Sigl" Leutschach) 8,543
Koch, Erich 111130
STTV (Naturfreunde Seiersberg-Pirka) 6,370
Landsmann, Markus 234121
STTV (TC Kern) 6,541
Reinisch, Florian 41315
STTV (TC Stocking) 5,586
Kerschbaumer, Niklas 230680
STTV (UTC Wildon) 7,632
Hollersbacher, Dietmar 330826
STTV (Union TC Stattegg) 6,556
Grassmugg, Wolfgang 44852
STTV (Polizeisportvereinigung Graz) 6,002
Prettenthaler, Daniel 266999
STTV (TC Köflach) 9,251
Klampfl, Lukas 263619
STTV (SG Tennismax Center Court Graz) 372 56 4,723
Peisser, Andreas 41385
STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies) 7,155
Rappold, Martin 95790
STTV (Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz) 5,832
Fischer, Pascal 304735
STTV (TC Köflach) 189 8,842
Fischer, Manfred 44953
STTV (TC Schmankerlschenke Fuchs Söding) 8,298
Otrin, Michael 47544
STTV (Tennisclub Unterpremstätten) 6,640
Ruhdorfer, Gernot 369143
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf) 9,413
Höller, Franz 160519
STTV (UTC Wildon) 5,739
Liebmann, Günther 48478
STTV (UTC Wildon) 7,526
Adam, Robert 216340
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 5,525
Lang, Thomas 304562
STTV (Union TC Stattegg) 7,149
Fabian, Chris 163439
STTV (UTC Wildon) 4,056
Granig, Christian 28856
STTV (TC Piberstein) 4,800
Mayer, Harald 330829
STTV (Tennis Andritz) 6,787
Mayer, Albert 273119
STTV (TK Gratkorn) 8,458
Neureiter, Manuel 177721
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf) 8,144