18. Wildoner Tenniscup - STYRIAN GRAND SLAM
Fr, 11.8. So, 20.8.2017, 8410 Wildon

Meldeliste Herren Kombi 91 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Seiner, Jürgen 45971
STTV (TSV Preding) 5,488
Grasnig, Sebastian 378859
STTV (TC St. Nikolai ob Drassling) 7,454
Dorner, Alexander 80078
STTV (TC Kern) 5,064
Hanslik, Roland 180805
STTV (ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz) 33 5,175
Kowald, Josef 295700
STTV (UTC Wildon) 7,972
Paulitsch, Eduard 46481
STTV (Grazer Tennisranch) 5,775
Bencec, Gerald 338781
STTV (TC Georgsberg) 6,458
Marussig, Lukas 231522
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 169 6,393
Heidinger, Peter 339707
STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 4,612
Schwarzenberger, Markus 303405
STTV (Tennisclub Unterpremstätten) 7,036
Malis, Christopher 200050
STTV (TC Waschcenter Leibnitz ACL) 9,881
Graf, Christoph 306978
STTV (TC Stocking) 8,052
Ritter, Niklas 270399
STTV (UTC Wildon) 212 8,430
Hammer, Robert 48498
STTV (TC Stocking) 6,889
Weinzerl, Matthias 227905
STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach) 5,721
Kugi, Dominik 26451
STTV (TC Graz Waltendorf) 6,685
Lösnig, Christoph 88153
STTV (UTC Wildon) 5,516
Velghe, Robert 273100
STTV (TC Deutschfeistritz) 6,224
Klug, Thomas 111105
STTV (TC Piberstein) 5,196
Chum, Valentin 303403
STTV (Tennisclub Unterpremstätten) 7,257
Isak, Siegfried 127525
STTV (TC Sparkasse Pölfing - Brunn) 7,058
Kaufmann, Martin 331871
STTV (Gössendorfer Tennis Team) 9,010
Haar, Dietmar 227339
STTV (TC Stocking) 6,076
Kainz, David 306767
STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis) 128 5,933
Fortmüller, Walter 143328
STTV (Polizeisportvereinigung Graz) 5,714
Greiner, Christoph 135231
STTV (TC Kern) 5,764
Lesitschnig, Herbert 27578
KTV (TFC 2000 Waidmannsdorf) 5,049
Neubauer, Joachim 127589
STTV (UTC Wildon) 6,348
Papst, Robert jun. 171531
STTV (UTC Wildon) 6,716
Fasswald, Robert 175766
STTV (TC Kahr) 5,949
Schön, Manfred 120001
STTV (UTC Wildon) 5,927
Schönmaier, Lukas 95684
STTV (TSV Preding) 7,552
Bencec, Jürgen 338787
STTV (TC Georgsberg) 4,554
Jagersbacher, Lukas 163139
STTV (Grazer Park Club) 5,624
Bochsbichler, Hans Jörg 247299
STTV (Tennisclub Wagna) 9,039
Scherlofsky, Peter 78977
STTV (Gössendorfer Tennis Team) 6,883
Kaufmann, David 213999
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf) 8,718
Kaufmann, Franz 250608
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf) 9,456
Neuhold, Maurice 274839
STTV (UTC Riegersburg) 7,684
Pötz, Dietmar 128742
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf) 6,089
Rentmeister, David 259019
STTV (TC Raika Pirching) 5,198
Gobly-Heigl, Martin 201675
STTV (TC Stocking) 7,475
Korp, Mathias 163282
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 8,039
Herzog, Philipp 303498
STTV (TC St. Nikolai ob Drassling) 8,620
Herbst, Helmut 162477
STTV (TC Stocking) 7,822
Kubin, Felix 373959
STTV (TC Raika St.Ruprecht/Raab) 8,704
Vogrin, Oliver 351199
STTV (TC weforyou Pachern) 6,709
Grünberger, Wolfgang 250301
STTV (TC Stocking) 6,362
Gubitzer, Kurt 237557
STTV (TC Kahr) 6,931
Deutschmann, Robert 301802
STTV (Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz) 6,659
Benedikt, Patrick 276219
STTV (TK Gratkorn) 7,897
Kurz, Gregor 179000
STTV (DSG Steiermark) 6,046
Holzbauer, Mario 94948
STTV (ASV Graz) 6,149
Pendl, Patrick 276224
STTV (TK Gratkorn) 156 7,352
Steinköln, Alexander 258494
STTV (Naturfreunde Seiersberg-Pirka) 6,433
Posch, Andre 189297
STTV (UTC Wolfsberg) 6,527
Steinscherer, Sebastian 145182
STTV (TK Gratkorn) 7,157
Jagersbacher, Kurt 330381
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 7,249
Kainer, Andreas 307498
STTV (Tennisclub Wagna) 6,671
Ritz, Alfred 48480
STTV (UTC Wildon) 5,742
Fortin, Martin 348700
STTV (SG Tennismax Center Court Graz) 8,175
Pfundner, Thomas 351599
STTV (SG Tennismax Center Court Graz) 8,028
Pfundner, Leon 308866
STTV (SG Tennismax Center Court Graz) 6,144
Tomberger, Patrick 64635
STTV (TC Lebring St.Margarethen) 7,506
Glückshofer, Hannes 47122
STTV (TC Raika St.Ruprecht/Raab) 5,517
Jakum, Timo 282736
STTV (TC Gleisdorf) 356 44 4,151
Schabelreiter, Werner 48479
STTV (TC Stocking) 6,058
Poscharnik, David 369395
STTV (SU "E-Werk Sigl" Leutschach) 8,547
Koch, Erich 111130
STTV (Naturfreunde Seiersberg-Pirka) 6,370
Landsmann, Markus 234121
STTV (TC Kern) 6,120
Reinisch, Florian 41315
STTV (TC Stocking) 5,756
Kerschbaumer, Niklas 230680
STTV (UTC Wildon) 7,638
Hollersbacher, Dietmar 330826
STTV (Union TC Stattegg) 6,556
Grassmugg, Wolfgang 44852
STTV (Polizeisportvereinigung Graz) 6,148
Prettenthaler, Daniel 266999
STTV (TC Köflach) 9,248
Klampfl, Lukas 263619
STTV (SG Tennismax Center Court Graz) 64 4,924
Peisser, Andreas 41385
STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies) 7,294
Rappold, Martin 95790
STTV (Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz) 6,156
Fischer, Pascal 304735
STTV (TC Köflach) 193 9,998
Fischer, Manfred 44953
STTV (TC Schmankerlschenke Fuchs Söding) 8,235
Otrin, Michael 47544
STTV (Tennisclub Unterpremstätten) 6,498
Ruhdorfer, Gernot 369143
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf) 9,413
Höller, Franz 160519
STTV (UTC Wildon) 5,852
Liebmann, Günther 48478
STTV (UTC Wildon) 7,404
Adam, Robert 216340
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 5,579
Lang, Thomas 304562
STTV (Union TC Stattegg) 7,124
Fabian, Chris 163439
STTV (UTC Wildon) 4,605
Granig, Christian 28856
STTV (TC Piberstein) 4,684
Mayer, Harald 330829
STTV (Tennis Andritz) 6,798
Mayer, Albert 273119
STTV (TK Gratkorn) 8,492
Neureiter, Manuel 177721
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf) 8,144