18. Wildoner Tenniscup - STYRIAN GRAND SLAM
Fr, 11.8. So, 20.8.2017, 8410 Wildon

Meldeliste Damen A 46 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Hofmann, Anna 144712
STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 8,098
Petar, Julia 339023
STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 9,563
Geiger, Tanja 338930
STTV (TC Kahr) 9,102
Papst, Vera 111266
STTV (UTC Wildon) 8,449
Maierhofer, Barbara 376404
STTV (TSV Preding) 9,707
Schilken, Claire 177506
STTV (Grazer Park Club) 7,416
Sommer, Lisa 128583
STTV (TC Volksbank Bad Aussee) 7,704
Höfferer, Antonia 299088
STTV (TC weforyou Pachern) 7,693
Feier, Sandra 65370
STTV (TC Georgsberg) 5,936
Kubik-Temel, Gabi 199271
STTV (TV Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg) 8,687
Hernach, Irmgard 143819
STTV (TC Georgsberg) 8,899
Amon, Sabine 356064
STTV (TSV Preding) 10,180
Sailer, Sonja 357247
STTV (UTC Wildon) 9,416
Steinscherer, Doris 276099
STTV (TK Gratkorn) 8,318
Silva, Mila 360006
STTV (ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur) 9,400
Steinscherer, Sarah 145181
STTV (TK Gratkorn) 8,209
Archan, Dagmar 308656
STTV (TC weforyou Pachern) 7,915
Papst, Sabine 111264
STTV (UTC Wildon) 6,806
Schwarzenberger, Nina 339676
STTV (UTC Wildon) 83 23 6,978
Harrer, Tina 360288
STTV (UTC-RB-Passail) 9,625
Sauer, Victoria 379029
STTV (Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz) 9,986
Schleining, Martina 359759
STTV (UTC Wildon) 10,300
Planeta, Nina 127920
STTV (Tennisclub Unterpremstätten) 7,219
Kavsek, Christina 135585
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 6,703
Posch, Janine-Vanessa 218220
STTV (UTC Wildon) 55 53 6,248
Krenn, Daniela 316461
STTV (UTC Wildon) 9,729
Kaiser, Tanja 361579
STTV (Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz) 10,291
Breznik, Tjasa 190906
STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg) 6,094
Schöndorfer, Alexandra 238386
STTV (TC Judendorf-Straßengel) 5,845
Foxhall, Erin 225139
STTV (TC Judendorf-Straßengel) 7,948
Heinrich, Sara 120665
STTV (Grazer Park Club) 4,636
Ramsauer, Stefanie 162924
STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach) 4,679
Volf, Marjana 172409
STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg) 7,156
Tauschitz, Angelika 29193
STTV (UTC Wildon) 6,724
Schneeberger, Alina 281240
STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 65 8,269
Wallner, Martina 343300
STTV (TC weforyou Pachern) 10,212
Schweinzger, Julia 180471
STTV (UTC St.Georgen/Stfg.) 8,711
Nestler, Birgit 95420
STTV (Polizeisportvereinigung Graz) 8,669
Fernandez de Retana, Barbara 221359
STTV (DSG Steiermark) 8,857
Seidl, Julia 320541
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 8,944
Enzi, Nicole 387741
STTV (Verband_STTV) 9,189
Strohrigl, Ute 370463
STTV (UTC Wildon) 8,188
Hacker, Anna 200443
STTV (TC Prüflabor Heiko Fischer Bierbaum a.A.) 112 6,764
Cernko, Marlene 121491
STTV (TC Graz Waltendorf) 6,804
Grigoras, Andreea 325101
STTV (TC Kindberg) 9,213
Kernek, Julia 172588
STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 8,349