7. Leibnitz Open - Styrian GRAND SLAM
Mi, 22.8. Sa, 1.9.2018, 8430 Leibnitz

Meldeliste Herren Einzel 53 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Haselsteiner, Hannes-Friedrich 128407
STTV (GAK-Tennis) 4,857
Dorner, Alexander 80078
STTV (TC Kern) 5,068
Jagersbacher, Roland 47911
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 5,149
Hirschmann, Gerhard 162614
STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 4,148
Korenjak, Thomas 391740
STTV (SG Tennismax Center Court Graz) 87 7,199
Genseberger, Anton 200298
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 5,110
Zelezen, Aljaz 179579
STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg) 4,157
Lamperter, Patrick 77655
STTV (TC Freizeitcenter Schilcherland) 4,114
Hetzl, Gerhard 47996
STTV (Naturfreunde Seiersberg-Pirka) 4,474
Hanschekowitsch, Joachim 247199
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 4,722
Rous, Uros 160429
STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg) 5,730
Bischof, Dieter 43787
STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach) 4,427
Scherf, Andreas 45693
STTV (TC Piberstein) 4,647
Riboli, Mario 143324
STTV (TC Schwanberg) 4,691
Schütz, Anton 111005
STTV (ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis) 5,030
Fortmüller, Walter 143328
STTV (Polizeisportvereinigung Graz) 5,332
Riboli, Arnold 143332
STTV (TC Schwanberg) 5,408
Posch, Manfred 43174
STTV (TC-Berghausen) 6,010
Sirec, Stephan 173297
STTV (UTC Wildon) 5,080
Heidinger, Peter 339707
STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 4,499
Majhenic, Herbert 65338
STTV (TC Kern) 112 4,600
Buzeti, Vid 232684
STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg) 5,976
Bohnstingl, Roman 76972
STTV (TC LUV Graz) 2,704
Graupner, Stefan 42206
STTV (TC Kern) 66 2,538
Kegl, Marino 280355
STTV (TC Kern) 2,195
Schindling, Werner 44342
STTV (TC Graz Waltendorf) 2,950
Masser, Michael 44332
STTV (TC Eibiswald) 4,468
Parchomovskij, Leonid 145740
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 245 2,906
Steiner, Stefan 111253
STTV (UTC Wildon) 4,937
Herka, Wolfgang 43145
STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 4,427
Zeljkovic, Mihajlo 197401
STTV (Voitsberger Tennisclub) 3,338
Strommer, Markus 135381
STTV (TK Gratkorn) 266 2,831
Griessnig, Manuel 282654
STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies) 6,615
Maier, Christoph 404042
STTV (SV Apfelberg) 5,391
Rentmeister, David 259019
STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 4,891
Deutschmann, Robert 301802
STTV (Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz) 6,696
Neuhold, Philipp 173171
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 184 69 4,367
Bencec, Jürgen 338787
STTV (TC Georgsberg) 3,845
Krenn, Niklas 163274
STTV (TC Kern) 3,108
Heidinger, Stefan 40601
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf) 3,208
Eicher, Martin 128869
STTV (GAK-Tennis) 4,256
Csuk, Daniel 48527
STTV (UTC Wildon) 3,120
Freisacher, Dominique 43153
STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 4,977
Haid, Clemens 201953
STTV (DSG Steiermark) 4,279
Ploder, Helmut 48048
STTV (TC Graz Waltendorf) 2,533
Eitljörg-Scholz, Tobias 175468
STTV (TC Weiz Raiffeisen) 94 4,406
Hofmann-Wellenhof, Nikolaus 95439
STTV (DSG Steiermark) 4,458
Blechinger, Jörg 43566
STTV (ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis) 6,454
Fabian, Elmar 64398
STTV (TC Kern) 199 2,622
Konrad, Jan 170368
STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 4,134
Dehchamani, Paul-Kian 310467
STTV (Grazer Park Club) 4,066
Prutsch, Martin 85512
STTV (Tennisclub Wagna) 5,691
Krisper, Manuel 80139
STTV (Sportverein Raaba) 161 3,022