19. Wildoner Tenniscup - STYRIAN GRAND SLAM
Fr, 10.8. So, 19.8.2018, 8410 Wildon

Meldeliste Herren A 56 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Haselsteiner, Hannes-Friedrich 128407
STTV (GAK-Tennis) 4,743
Sirec, Stephan 173297
STTV (UTC Wildon) 5,080
Dorner, Alexander 80078
STTV (TC Kern) 5,131
Hirschmann, Gerhard 162614
STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 4,166
Zierer, Manuel 120107
STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach) 5,147
Wallner, Oliver 323841
STTV (TC weforyou Pachern) 5,532
Krisper, Manuel 80139
STTV (Sportverein Raaba) 162 3,051
Weinzerl, Matthias 227905
STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach) 5,367
Neuhold, Philipp 173171
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 182 109 4,485
Renarth, Michael 40365
STTV (UTC Wildon) 4,097
Seidler, Lukas 156546
STTV (UTC Wildon) 213 3,209
Pignitter, Gottfried 143557
STTV (Voitsberger Tennisclub) 98 5,177
Heidinger, Raphael 120037
STTV (UTC Riegersburg) 2,637
Csuk, Daniel 48527
STTV (UTC Wildon) 2,938
Vogrin, Oliver 351199
STTV (TC weforyou Pachern) 6,195
Zeljkovic, Mihajlo 197401
STTV (Voitsberger Tennisclub) 3,381
Deutschmann, Robert 301802
STTV (Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz) 6,446
Scherf, Andreas 45693
STTV (TC Piberstein) 4,645
Fandl, Andreas 23380
BTV (TC Limbach) 5,605
Lamperter, Patrick 77655
STTV (TC Freizeitcenter Schilcherland) 4,573
Riboli, Arnold 143332
STTV (TC Schwanberg) 5,420
Stock, Patrick 403807
STTV (Gössendorfer Tennis Team) 5,156
Schütz, Anton 111005
STTV (ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis) 4,996
Parchomovskij, Leonid 145740
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 242 3,187
Postl, David 218280
STTV (SU "E-Werk Sigl" Leutschach) 5,637
Bohnstingl, Roman 76972
STTV (TC LUV Graz) 2,704
Galli, Arnold 95338
STTV (TC Stocking) 4,527
Kainz, David 306767
STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis) 68 4,108
Riboli, Mario 143324
STTV (TC Schwanberg) 4,512
Ploder, Helmut 48048
STTV (TC Graz Waltendorf) 2,421
Miller, Codrin 189481
STTV (SV Post Graz) 9,650
Pfundner, Leon 308866
STTV (SG Tennismax Center Court Graz) 6,051
Urschitz, Christian 203159
STTV (TC Kern) 4,683
Maier, Christoph 404042
STTV (SV Apfelberg) 5,562
Höller, Franz 160519
STTV (UTC Wildon) 5,696
Masser, Michael 44332
STTV (TC Eibiswald) 4,469
Trenker, Philipp 75303
STV (TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein) 4,659
Haid, Clemens 201953
STTV (DSG Steiermark) 4,288
Graupner, Stefan 42206
STTV (TC Kern) 89 2,542
Strommer, Markus 135381
STTV (TK Gratkorn) 258 2,862
Szarka, Robert 163823
STTV (UTC Wildon) 2,404
Kurz, Gregor 179000
STTV (DSG Steiermark) 5,874
Wolf, Alexander 41397
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf) 2,948
Schramel, Martin 77178
STTV (TC Stocking) 61 4,482
Rihtaric, Oto 197615
STTV (Grazer Park Club) 4,483
Hofbauer, Daniel 137132
STTV (TC Weiz Raiffeisen) 2,560
Feledziak, Philippe 310425
STTV (UTC Pischelsdorf) 4,903
Bencec, Jürgen 338787
STTV (TC Georgsberg) 4,069
Szyszkowitz, Alexander 41652
STTV (DSG Steiermark) 3,822
Bergmann, Florian 282175
STTV (Grazer Park Club) 4,174
Durigon, Wilhelm 65319
STTV (TC Christine) 3,374
Wiesinger, Lukas 95768
STTV (ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz) 3,638
Schön, Manfred 120001
STTV (UTC Wildon) 5,819
Heidinger, Stefan 40601
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf) 3,164
Ludwig, Patrick 85213
STTV (UTC Wildon) 2,927
Kreuzer, Moritz 188993
STTV (GAK-Tennis) 131 38 2,683