19. Wildoner Tenniscup - STYRIAN GRAND SLAM
Fr, 10.8. So, 19.8.2018, 8410 Wildon

Meldeliste Herren Kombi 88 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Gaicher, David 291900
STTV (UTC Wildon) 6,168
Kraxner, Mario 40157
STTV (TC weforyou Pachern) 7,436
Kraxner, Michael 40151
STTV (TC weforyou Pachern) 7,220
Seiner, Daniel 45973
STTV (TSV Preding) 5,382
Rolla, Franz 308456
STTV (TC Stocking) 9,528
Penaloza, Manuel 392883
STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach) 7,695
Kniepeiss, Moritz 259060
STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies) 7,721
Lienhart, Florian 401846
STTV (TC Wundschuh) 7,399
Koschier, Johannes 357119
STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies) 117 6,888
Graf, Christoph 306978
STTV (TC Wundschuh) 7,230
Gogg, Florian 340550
STTV (TC Stocking) 8,842
Reinisch, Florian 41315
STTV (TC Stocking) 5,387
Feirer, David 377819
STTV (Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz) 9,629
Plommer, Paul 330962
STTV (TK Gratkorn) 173 5,815
Paulitsch, Eduard 46481
STTV (Grazer Tennisranch) 5,918
Hanslik, Roland 180805
STTV (ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz) 20 5,285
Petritsch, Stephan 408513
STTV (TC-Berghausen) 8,049
Neubauer, Joachim 127589
STTV (UTC Wildon) 6,334
Kraker, Michael 339857
STTV (UTC Wildon) 7,413
Meier, Martin Michael 351403
STTV (TC weforyou Pachern) 7,430
Hiedl, Christoph 376319
STTV (TC Werndorf) 6,425
Amon, Julian 234516
STTV (TSV Preding) 8,225
Tomberger, Patrick 64635
STTV (TC Lebring St.Margarethen) 7,145
Benedikt, Patrick 276219
STTV (TK Gratkorn) 7,086
Lösnig, Christoph 88153
STTV (UTC Wildon) 5,379
Herbst, Helmut 162477
STTV (TC Stocking) 7,696
Hammer, Matthias 257859
STTV (UTC Wildon) 8,502
Laipold, Oliver 120365
STTV (Tennispoint Club Premstätten) 7,151
Reiserer, Tobias 369942
STTV (Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz) 9,668
Müller, Pierre 383820
STTV (TV Michlgleinz) 8,680
Pötz, Dietmar 128742
STTV (TC Kern) 6,288
Bencec, Gerhard 338781
STTV (TC Georgsberg) 7,001
Schwarzenberger, Markus 303405
STTV (Tennisclub Unterpremstätten) 6,478
Grünberger, Wolfgang 250301
STTV (TC Stocking) 6,267
Northwood, Jack 358761
STTV (TK Gratkorn) 8,048
Strauß, Stefan 382703
STTV (TC-Berghausen) 8,337
Strohmaier, Jan 378157
STTV (TC Raika Pirching) 9,481
Deutschmann, Robert 301802
STTV (Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz) 6,696
Kugi, Dominik 26451
STTV (TC Graz Waltendorf) 6,222
Neuhold, Michael 309961
STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach) 8,079
Sebernegg, Thomas 227903
STTV (TC Oberlabill) 7,585
Graef, Peter 382606
STTV (UTC St.Georgen/Stfg.) 6,158
Papst, Robert jun. 171531
STTV (UTC Wildon) 6,802
Hacker, Simon 284119
STTV (TC - Go Forward Mureck) 8,506
Scherlofsky, Peter 78977
STTV (Gössendorfer Tennis Team) 6,595
Pammer, Harald 135338
STTV (ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz) 6,101
Pammer, Stefan 127699
STTV (ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz) 6,516
Bochsbichler, Hans Jörg 247299
STTV (Tennisclub Wagna) 8,952
Reisl, Stefan 46802
STTV (UTC St.Georgen/Stfg.) 7,066
Liebmann, Günther 48478
STTV (UTC Wildon) 7,626
Strohmaier, Ralph 355980
STTV (TC Raika Pirching) 8,989
Harg, Christoph 378158
STTV (TC Raika Pirching) 9,552
Trummer, Philipp 338616
STTV (TC Stocking) 8,038
Fink, Matthias 178494
STTV (UTC Wildon) 6,255
Roschitz, Christian 258119
STTV (TC Stocking) 7,917
Malis, Christopher 200050
STTV (TC Waschcenter Leibnitz ACL) 9,841
Fraißler, Jakob 357498
STTV (TC Christine) 6,907
Ritter, Niklas 270399
STTV (UTC Wildon) 7,648
Bertuzzi, Robert 324521
STTV (TC Georgsberg) 6,290
Schönmaier, Lukas 95684
STTV (TSV Preding) 7,337
Sisko, Herbert 127273
STTV (TC Stocking) 5,358
Pfundner, Thomas 351599
STTV (SG Tennismax Center Court Graz) 7,762
Pfundner, Leon 308866
STTV (SG Tennismax Center Court Graz) 6,438
Höfferer, Dietmar 45515
STTV (TC Riederhof) 103 5,936
Maier, Christoph 404042
STTV (SV Apfelberg) 5,569
Lenz, Christian 77568
STTV (UTC St.Georgen/Stfg.) 7,138
Waiker, Manuel 309162
STTV (UTC St.Georgen/Stfg.) 7,522
Draxler, Wolfgang jun. 48523
STTV (UTC Wildon) 6,052
Schwab, Gernot 324523
STTV (TC Georgsberg) 7,483
Srt, Maks 301582
STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg) 6,985
Rossmann, Dominik 121401
STTV (Grazer Tennisclub) 5,610
Hrubisek, Bernd 186477
STTV (UTC Wildon) 7,638
Isak, Siegfried 127525
STTV (TC Georgsberg) 6,503
Adam, Robert 216340
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 5,339
Bierbaumer, Tim 308839
STTV (GAK-Tennis) 152 8,209
Gaspari, Jakob 308838
STTV (GAK-Tennis) 68 6,119
Dirnberger, Markus 128876
STTV (TennisClub Hitzendorf) 6,255
Kohlbacher, Roman 324582
STTV (Gössendorfer Tennis Team) 8,802
Kaufmann, Martin 331871
STTV (Gössendorfer Tennis Team) 8,821
Pintar, Gregor 391822
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 7,397
Kampusch, Marc 236856
STTV (Gössendorfer Tennis Team) 6,873
Klug, Thomas 111105
STTV (TC Piberstein) 4,966
Pendl, Patrick 276224
STTV (TK Gratkorn) 6,526
Fabian, Chris 163439
STTV (UTC Wildon) 4,058
Malis, Leo 175835
STTV (TC Waschcenter Leibnitz ACL) 8,262
Fortmüller, Walter 143328
STTV (Polizeisportvereinigung Graz) 5,331
Otrin, Michael 47544
STTV (Tennisclub Unterpremstätten) 6,409
Hebib, Mathias 348439
STTV (TC "Tenniscafe Rosi" Arnfels) 7,289