18. Wildoner Tenniscup - STYRIAN GRAND SLAM
Fr, 11.8. So, 20.8.2017, 8410 Wildon

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Sirec, Stephan Herren A 173297
STTV UTC Wildon 5,114
Rojko, Manuel Herren A 172571
STTV TC "Tenniscafe Rosi" Arnfels 5,596
Marussig, Lukas Herren A 231522
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 158 6,422
Heidinger, Martin Herren A 110964
STTV TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W. 3,618
Winter, Christian Herren A 179309
STTV Tennisclub Unterpremstätten 4,183
Riboli, Arnold Herren A 143332
STTV TC Schwanberg 5,210
Hirschmann, Gerhard Herren A 162614
STTV TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W. 4,187
Neuhold, Philipp Herren A 173171
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 235 114 4,695
Scherf, Andreas Herren A 45693
STTV TC Piberstein 5,177
Csuk, Daniel Herren A 48527
STTV UTC Wildon 3,057
Kugi, Dominik Herren A 26451
STTV TC Graz Waltendorf 6,571
Konrad, Michael Herren A 43146
STTV TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W. 4,004
Laipold, Lukas Herren A 120376
STTV UTC Wildon 2,364
Dehchamani, Paul-Kian Herren A 310467
STTV Grazer Park Club 4,668
Greiner, Christoph Herren A 135231
STTV TC Kern 5,569
Dobrowolny, Max Herren A 76950
STTV TC Graz Waltendorf 2,521
Klampfer, Martin Herren A 44219
STTV TennisClub Hitzendorf 4,476
Brandstätter, Stefan Herren A 95542
STTV TC Christine 4,804
Schramel, Martin Herren A 77178
STTV TC Stocking 86 4,488
Pachler, Rene Herren A 136771
STTV Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz 4,701
Wolf, Alexander Herren A 41397
STTV UTC RB Eggersdorf 3,049
Durigon, Wilhelm Herren A 65319
STTV TC Christine 3,337
Neuhold, Oliver Herren A 46196
STTV UTC Riegersburg 3,190
Szarka, Robert Herren A 163823
STTV UTC Wildon 2,672
Lackner, Christian Herren A 47760
STTV Tennisclub Unterpremstätten 5,719
Dimitrov, Nikolay Herren A 28452
STTV TK Gratkorn 4,059
Sisko, Herbert Herren A 127273
STTV TC Georgsberg 5,293
Nehr, Jochen Herren A 46202
STTV UTC Riegersburg 2,620
Zierer, Manuel Herren A 120107
STTV UTC Spk. Kirchbach 5,274
Ludwig, Patrick Herren A 85213
STTV UTC Wildon 2,923
Graupner, Stefan Herren A 42206
STTV TC Kern 84 2,601
Ogrizek, Mitja Herren A 394220
STTV UTC Wildon 3,676
Ploder, Helmut Herren A 48048
STTV TC Graz Waltendorf 2,623
Pfundner, Leon Herren A 308866
STTV SG Tennismax Center Court Graz 6,719
Heidinger, Stefan Herren A 40601
STTV UTC RB Eggersdorf 3,250
Krisper, Manuel Herren A 80139
STTV Sportverein Raaba 255 3,119
Kolb, Timo Herren A 137142
STTV Union TC Stattegg 372 4,380
Zwick, Christoph Herren A 238195
STTV TC Graz Waltendorf 3,932
Parchomovskij, Leonid Herren A 145740
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 235 3,115
Albu, Daniel Herren A 199863
STTV TC Weiz Raiffeisen 138 3,362
Kopp, Andreas Herren A 48274
STTV ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur 2,340
Zeljkovic, Mihajlo Herren A 197401
STTV TC Deutschfeistritz 3,321
Amtmann, Claus Herren A 95693
STTV UTC RB Eggersdorf 4,062
Riedl, Gerhard Herren A 171642
STTV TC Kern 4,874
Bezjak, Gasper Herren A 394300
STTV UTC Wildon 2,296
Krainer, Mario Herren A 180062
STTV TC Stmk. St.Martin iS 4,419
Kainz, Reinhardt Herren A 119967
STTV Sportverein Raaba 3,834
Fabian, Elmar Herren A 64398
STTV TC Kern 255 2,892
Seiner, Jürgen Herren Kombi 45971
STTV TSV Preding 5,504
Grasnig, Sebastian Herren Kombi 378859
STTV TC St. Nikolai ob Drassling 7,043
Dorner, Alexander Herren Kombi 80078
STTV TC Kern 5,144
Hanslik, Roland Herren Kombi 180805
STTV ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz 56 5,164
Kowald, Josef Herren Kombi 295700
STTV UTC Wildon 7,971
Paulitsch, Eduard Herren Kombi 46481
STTV Grazer Tennisranch 5,767
Bencec, Gerald Herren Kombi 338781
STTV TC Georgsberg 6,478
Marussig, Lukas Herren Kombi 231522
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 158 6,422
Heidinger, Peter Herren Kombi 339707
STTV TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W. 4,693
Schwarzenberger, Markus Herren Kombi 303405
STTV Tennisclub Unterpremstätten 6,665
Malis, Christopher Herren Kombi 200050
STTV TC Waschcenter Leibnitz ACL 9,918
Graf, Christoph Herren Kombi 306978
STTV TC Stocking 7,431
Ritter, Niklas Herren Kombi 270399
STTV UTC Wildon 207 8,028
Hammer, Robert Herren Kombi 48498
STTV TC Stocking 6,931
Weinzerl, Matthias Herren Kombi 227905
STTV UTC Spk. Kirchbach 5,514
Kugi, Dominik Herren Kombi 26451
STTV TC Graz Waltendorf 6,571
Lösnig, Christoph Herren Kombi 88153
STTV UTC Wildon 5,848
Velghe, Robert Herren Kombi 273100
STTV TC Deutschfeistritz 6,398
Klug, Thomas Herren Kombi 111105
STTV TC Piberstein 5,283
Chum, Valentin Herren Kombi 303403
STTV Tennisclub Unterpremstätten 6,921
Isak, Siegfried Herren Kombi 127525
STTV TC Sparkasse Pölfing - Brunn 6,571
Kaufmann, Martin Herren Kombi 331871
STTV Gössendorfer Tennis Team 8,767
Haar, Dietmar Herren Kombi 227339
STTV TC Stocking 6,225
Kainz, David Herren Kombi 306767
STTV TSV Hartberg-Tennis 87 4,225
Fortmüller, Walter Herren Kombi 143328
STTV Polizeisportvereinigung Graz 5,595
Greiner, Christoph Herren Kombi 135231
STTV TC Kern 5,569
Lesitschnig, Herbert Herren Kombi 27578
KTV TFC 2000 Waidmannsdorf 5,100
Neubauer, Joachim Herren Kombi 127589
STTV UTC Wildon 6,284
Papst, Robert jun. Herren Kombi 171531
STTV UTC Wildon 6,802
Fasswald, Robert Herren Kombi 175766
STTV TC Kahr 6,357
Schön, Manfred Herren Kombi 120001
STTV UTC Wildon 5,968
Schönmaier, Lukas Herren Kombi 95684
STTV TSV Preding 7,079
Bencec, Jürgen Herren Kombi 338787
STTV TC Georgsberg 4,225
Jagersbacher, Lukas Herren Kombi 163139
STTV Grazer Park Club 5,419
Bochsbichler, Hans Jörg Herren Kombi 247299
STTV Tennisclub Wagna 8,886
Scherlofsky, Peter Herren Kombi 78977
STTV Gössendorfer Tennis Team 6,462
Kaufmann, David Herren Kombi 213999
STTV UTC RB Eggersdorf 8,659
Kaufmann, Franz Herren Kombi 250608
STTV UTC RB Eggersdorf 9,471
Neuhold, Maurice Herren Kombi 274839
STTV UTC Riegersburg 7,732
Pötz, Dietmar Herren Kombi 128742
STTV UTC RB Eggersdorf 6,356
Rentmeister, David Herren Kombi 259019
STTV TC Raika Pirching 4,846
Gobly-Heigl, Martin Herren Kombi 201675
STTV TC Stocking 7,346
Korp, Mathias Herren Kombi 163282
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 7,799
Herzog, Philipp Herren Kombi 303498
STTV TC St. Nikolai ob Drassling 8,686
Herbst, Helmut Herren Kombi 162477
STTV TC Stocking 7,608
Kubin, Felix Herren Kombi 373959
STTV TC Raika St.Ruprecht/Raab 8,650
Vogrin, Oliver Herren Kombi 351199
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 6,462
Grünberger, Wolfgang Herren Kombi 250301
STTV TC Stocking 6,255
Gubitzer, Kurt Herren Kombi 237557
STTV TC Kahr 6,964
Deutschmann, Robert Herren Kombi 301802
STTV Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz 6,681
Benedikt, Patrick Herren Kombi 276219
STTV TK Gratkorn 7,768
Kurz, Gregor Herren Kombi 179000
STTV DSG Steiermark 5,827
Holzbauer, Mario Herren Kombi 94948
STTV ASV Graz 6,149
Pendl, Patrick Herren Kombi 276224
STTV TK Gratkorn 146 6,888
Steinköln, Alexander Herren Kombi 258494
STTV Naturfreunde Seiersberg-Pirka 6,273
Posch, Andre Herren Kombi 189297
STTV UTC Wolfsberg 6,654
Steinscherer, Sebastian Herren Kombi 145182
STTV TK Gratkorn 5,773
Jagersbacher, Kurt Herren Kombi 330381
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 7,390
Kainer, Andreas Herren Kombi 307498
STTV Tennisclub Wagna 6,479
Ritz, Alfred Herren Kombi 48480
STTV UTC Wildon 5,340
Fortin, Martin Herren Kombi 348700
STTV SG Tennismax Center Court Graz 8,175
Pfundner, Thomas Herren Kombi 351599
STTV SG Tennismax Center Court Graz 8,105
Pfundner, Leon Herren Kombi 308866
STTV SG Tennismax Center Court Graz 6,719
Tomberger, Patrick Herren Kombi 64635
STTV TC Lebring St.Margarethen 7,296
Glückshofer, Hannes Herren Kombi 47122
STTV TC Raika St.Ruprecht/Raab 5,608
Jakum, Timo Herren Kombi 282736
STTV TC Gleisdorf 372 49 4,039
Schabelreiter, Werner Herren Kombi 48479
STTV TC Stocking 6,093
Poscharnik, David Herren Kombi 369395
STTV SU "E-Werk Sigl" Leutschach 8,543
Koch, Erich Herren Kombi 111130
STTV Naturfreunde Seiersberg-Pirka 6,370
Landsmann, Markus Herren Kombi 234121
STTV TC Kern 6,541
Reinisch, Florian Herren Kombi 41315
STTV TC Stocking 5,586
Kerschbaumer, Niklas Herren Kombi 230680
STTV UTC Wildon 7,632
Hollersbacher, Dietmar Herren Kombi 330826
STTV Union TC Stattegg 6,556
Grassmugg, Wolfgang Herren Kombi 44852
STTV Polizeisportvereinigung Graz 6,002
Prettenthaler, Daniel Herren Kombi 266999
STTV TC Köflach 9,251
Klampfl, Lukas Herren Kombi 263619
STTV SG Tennismax Center Court Graz 372 56 4,723
Peisser, Andreas Herren Kombi 41385
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 7,155
Rappold, Martin Herren Kombi 95790
STTV Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz 5,832
Fischer, Pascal Herren Kombi 304735
STTV TC Köflach 189 8,842
Fischer, Manfred Herren Kombi 44953
STTV TC Schmankerlschenke Fuchs Söding 8,298
Otrin, Michael Herren Kombi 47544
STTV Tennisclub Unterpremstätten 6,640
Ruhdorfer, Gernot Herren Kombi 369143
STTV UTC RB Eggersdorf 9,413
Höller, Franz Herren Kombi 160519
STTV UTC Wildon 5,739
Liebmann, Günther Herren Kombi 48478
STTV UTC Wildon 7,526
Adam, Robert Herren Kombi 216340
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 5,525
Lang, Thomas Herren Kombi 304562
STTV Union TC Stattegg 7,149
Fabian, Chris Herren Kombi 163439
STTV UTC Wildon 4,056
Granig, Christian Herren Kombi 28856
STTV TC Piberstein 4,800
Mayer, Harald Herren Kombi 330829
STTV Tennis Andritz 6,787
Mayer, Albert Herren Kombi 273119
STTV TK Gratkorn 8,458
Neureiter, Manuel Herren Kombi 177721
STTV UTC RB Eggersdorf 8,144
Hofmann, Anna Damen A 144712
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 8,098
Petar, Julia Damen A 339023
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 9,563
Geiger, Tanja Damen A 338930
STTV TC Kahr 9,102
Papst, Vera Damen A 111266
STTV UTC Wildon 8,449
Maierhofer, Barbara Damen A 376404
STTV TSV Preding 9,707
Schilken, Claire Damen A 177506
STTV Grazer Park Club 7,416
Sommer, Lisa Damen A 128583
STTV TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 7,704
Höfferer, Antonia Damen A 299088
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 7,693
Feier, Sandra Damen A 65370
STTV TC Georgsberg 5,936
Kubik-Temel, Gabi Damen A 199271
STTV TV Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg 8,687
Hernach, Irmgard Damen A 143819
STTV TC Georgsberg 8,899
Amon, Sabine Damen A 356064
STTV TSV Preding 10,180
Sailer, Sonja Damen A 357247
STTV UTC Wildon 9,416
Steinscherer, Doris Damen A 276099
STTV TK Gratkorn 8,318
Silva, Mila Damen A 360006
STTV ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur 9,400
Steinscherer, Sarah Damen A 145181
STTV TK Gratkorn 8,209
Archan, Dagmar Damen A 308656
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 7,915
Papst, Sabine Damen A 111264
STTV UTC Wildon 6,806
Schwarzenberger, Nina Damen A 339676
STTV UTC Wildon 83 23 6,978
Harrer, Tina Damen A 360288
STTV UTC-RB-Passail 9,625
Sauer, Victoria Damen A 379029
STTV Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz 9,986
Schleining, Martina Damen A 359759
STTV UTC Wildon 10,300
Planeta, Nina Damen A 127920
STTV Tennisclub Unterpremstätten 7,219
Kavsek, Christina Damen A 135585
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 6,703
Posch, Janine-Vanessa Damen A 218220
STTV UTC Wildon 55 53 6,248
Krenn, Daniela Damen A 316461
STTV UTC Wildon 9,729
Kaiser, Tanja Damen A 361579
STTV Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz 10,291
Breznik, Tjasa Damen A 190906
STTV SUTC Bad Radkersburg 6,094
Schöndorfer, Alexandra Damen A 238386
STTV TC Judendorf-Straßengel 5,845
Foxhall, Erin Damen A 225139
STTV TC Judendorf-Straßengel 7,948
Heinrich, Sara Damen A 120665
STTV Grazer Park Club 4,636
Ramsauer, Stefanie Damen A 162924
STTV UTC Spk. Kirchbach 4,679
Volf, Marjana Damen A 172409
STTV SUTC Bad Radkersburg 7,156
Tauschitz, Angelika Damen A 29193
STTV UTC Wildon 6,724
Schneeberger, Alina Damen A 281240
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 65 8,269
Wallner, Martina Damen A 343300
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 10,212
Schweinzger, Julia Damen A 180471
STTV UTC St.Georgen/Stfg. 8,711
Nestler, Birgit Damen A 95420
STTV Polizeisportvereinigung Graz 8,669
Fernandez de Retana, Barbara Damen A 221359
STTV DSG Steiermark 8,857
Seidl, Julia Damen A 320541
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 8,944
Enzi, Nicole Damen A 387741
STTV Verband_STTV 9,189
Strohrigl, Ute Damen A 370463
STTV UTC Wildon 8,188
Hacker, Anna Damen A 200443
STTV TC Prüflabor Heiko Fischer Bierbaum a.A. 112 6,764
Cernko, Marlene Damen A 121491
STTV TC Graz Waltendorf 6,804
Grigoras, Andreea Damen A 325101
STTV TC Kindberg 9,213
Kernek, Julia Damen A 172588
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 8,349
Plommer, Paul Jugend u15 A 330962
STTV TK Gratkorn 286 107 6,755
Rohrbacher, David Jugend u15 A 271699
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 8,878
Kniepeiss, Moritz Jugend u15 A 259060
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 477 189 9,077
Rössler, Georg Jugend u15 A 271668
STTV UTC Wildon 9,952
Harg, Christoph Jugend u15 A 378158
STTV TC Raika Pirching 9,878
Bokor, David Jugend u15 A 378156
STTV TC Raika Pirching 9,003
Zmugg, Marcus Jugend u15 A 359000
STTV TC Freizeitcenter Schilcherland 7,609
Srt, Maks Jugend u15 A 301582
STTV SUTC Bad Radkersburg 7,105
Koschier, Johannes Jugend u15 A 357119
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 191 69 7,613
Pendl, Patrick Jugend u15 A 276224
STTV TK Gratkorn 493 146 6,888
Strohmaier, Jan Jugend u15 A 378157
STTV TC Raika Pirching 9,610
Fischer, Pascal Jugend u15 A 304735
STTV TC Köflach 477 189 8,842
Mayer, Albert Jugend u15 A 273119
STTV TK Gratkorn 8,458
Poltnigg, Paul
Rojko, Manuel
Herren Doppel 198381
172571
STTV
STTV
TC "Tenniscafe Rosi" Arnfels
TC "Tenniscafe Rosi" Arnfels


5,922
5,596
Heidinger, Peter
Heidinger, Martin
Herren Doppel 339707
110964
STTV
STTV
TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.
TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.


4,693
3,618
Konrad, Michael
Kerschbaumer, Oliver
Herren Doppel 43146
48097
STTV
STTV
TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.
TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.


4,004
4,944
Fuchs, Joachim
Urschitz, Christian
Herren Doppel 48503
203159
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
TC Kern


4,610
4,652
Hartner, Benjamin
Steiner, Stefan
Herren Doppel 46798
111253
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


4,102
4,939
Wolf, Alexander
Fabian, Elmar
Herren Doppel 41397
64398
STTV
STTV
UTC RB Eggersdorf
TC Kern

255

3,049
2,892
Schindling, Werner
Ploder, Helmut
Herren Doppel 44342
48048
STTV
STTV
TC Graz Waltendorf
TC Graz Waltendorf


2,562
2,623
Dobrowolny, Max
Katter, Jürgen
Herren Doppel 76950
39758
STTV
STTV
TC Graz Waltendorf
UTC RB Eggersdorf


2,521
3,505
Laipold, Lukas
Schuh, Stefan
Herren Doppel 120376
46310
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
TSV Hartberg-Tennis


2,364
3,442
Szarka, Robert
Ludwig, Patrick
Herren Doppel 163823
85213
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


2,672
2,923
Graupner, Stefan
Poglitsch, Jörg
Herren Doppel 42206
43842
STTV
STTV
TC Kern
TC Kern

190
84
2,601
2,874
Sirec, Stephan
Gstrein, Bernd
Herren Doppel 173297
41787
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


5,114
3,970
Heidinger, Stefan
Andrä, Thomas
Herren Doppel 40601
40729
STTV
STTV
UTC RB Eggersdorf
UTC RB Eggersdorf


3,250
3,607
Kainz, Reinhardt
Krisper, Manuel
Herren Doppel 119967
80139
STTV
STTV
Sportverein Raaba
Sportverein Raaba

255

3,834
3,119
Hofmann-Wellenhof, Nikolaus
Loder, Leo
Herren Doppel 95439
308843
STTV
STTV
UTC RB Eggersdorf
DSG Steiermark


158
4,219
8,355
Paar, Thomas
Micheler, Oliver
Herren Doppel 127266
143430
STTV
STTV
Sportverein Raaba
Sportverein Raaba


4,622
5,408
Schmidt, Raffael
Schmidt, Alex
Herren Doppel Kombi 200774
200775
STTV
STTV
TC - Go Forward Mureck
TC - Go Forward Mureck


5,668
5,774
Schwarzenberger, Markus
Winter, Christian
Herren Doppel Kombi 303405
179309
STTV
STTV
Tennisclub Unterpremstätten
Tennisclub Unterpremstätten


6,665
4,183
Neuhold, Philipp
Parchomovskij, Leonid
Herren Doppel Kombi 173171
145740
STTV
STTV
SV Leibnitz-Tennis
SV Leibnitz-Tennis
235
235
114
4,695
3,115
Ritter, Niklas
Gstrein, Bernd
Herren Doppel Kombi 270399
41787
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon

207
8,028
3,970
Hammer, Robert
Galli, Arnold
Herren Doppel Kombi 48498
95338
STTV
STTV
TC Stocking
TC Stocking


6,931
4,472
Gobly-Heigl, Martin
Csuk, Daniel
Herren Doppel Kombi 201675
48527
STTV
STTV
TC Stocking
UTC Wildon


7,346
3,057
Weinzerl, Matthias
Zierer, Manuel
Herren Doppel Kombi 227905
120107
STTV
STTV
UTC Spk. Kirchbach
UTC Spk. Kirchbach


5,514
5,274
Lösnig, Christoph
Neubauer, Joachim
Herren Doppel Kombi 88153
127589
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


5,848
6,284
Bertuzzi, Robert
Isak, Siegfried
Herren Doppel Kombi 324521
127525
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Sparkasse Pölfing - Brunn


6,377
6,571
Brandstätter, Stefan
Schramel, Martin
Herren Doppel Kombi 95542
77178
STTV
STTV
TC Christine
TC Stocking


86
4,804
4,488
Kavsek, Horst
Kainer, Andreas
Herren Doppel Kombi 48189
307498
STTV
STTV
Tennisclub Wagna
Tennisclub Wagna


7,116
6,479
Neubauer, Daniel
Adamer, Werner
Herren Doppel Kombi 111036
162476
STTV
STTV
TC Lebring St.Margarethen
TC Stocking


3,173
8,320
Bencec, Jürgen
Bencec, Gerald
Herren Doppel Kombi 338787
338781
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Georgsberg


4,225
6,478
Schwarzl, Martin
Knoll, Andreas
Herren Doppel Kombi 95252
144676
STTV
STTV
UTC RB Eggersdorf
Grazer Park Club


6,246
7,065
Kaufmann, David
Kaufmann, Franz
Herren Doppel Kombi 213999
250608
STTV
STTV
UTC RB Eggersdorf
UTC RB Eggersdorf


8,659
9,471
Rentmeister, David
Wagnes, Lukas
Herren Doppel Kombi 259019
259020
STTV
STTV
TC Raika Pirching
TC Raika Pirching


4,846
6,986
Lackner, Christian
Radlgruber, Stefan
Herren Doppel Kombi 47760
77021
STTV
STTV
Tennisclub Unterpremstätten
Tennis Andritz


97
5,719
3,472
Vogrin, Oliver
Wallner, Oliver
Herren Doppel Kombi 351199
323841
STTV
STTV
TC weforyou Pachern
TC weforyou Pachern


6,462
5,790
Hollersbacher, Dietmar
Kolb, Timo
Herren Doppel Kombi 330826
137142
STTV
STTV
Union TC Stattegg
Union TC Stattegg

372

6,556
4,380
Fortmüller, Walter
Grassmugg, Wolfgang
Herren Doppel Kombi 143328
44852
STTV
STTV
Polizeisportvereinigung Graz
Polizeisportvereinigung Graz


5,595
6,002
Filian, Horst
Unterholzer, Josef
Herren Doppel Kombi 95749
45660
STTV
STTV
FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg
TC Köflach


6,264
5,879
Hofmann, Rainer
Strohmaier, Patrick
Herren Doppel Kombi 167490
217679
STTV
STTV
TC-Berghausen
SV Leibnitz-Tennis


7,137
5,794
Geiger, Tanja
Kubik-Temel, Gabi
Damen Doppel 338930
199271
STTV
STTV
TC Kahr
TV Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg


9,102
8,687
Papst, Vera
Maierhofer, Barbara
Damen Doppel 111266
376404
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
TSV Preding


8,449
9,707
Sommer, Lisa
Höfferer, Antonia
Damen Doppel 128583
299088
STTV
STTV
TC Volksbank Bad Aussee
TC weforyou Pachern


7,704
7,693
Steinscherer, Doris
Silva, Mila
Damen Doppel 276099
360006
STTV
STTV
TK Gratkorn
ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur


8,318
9,400
Papst, Sabine
Strohrigl, Ute
Damen Doppel 111264
370463
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


6,806
8,188
Archan, Dagmar
Wamberger, Daniela
Damen Doppel 308656
274879
STTV
STTV
TC weforyou Pachern
TC weforyou Pachern


7,915
8,213
Jakope, Anna
Loibner, Ramona
Damen Doppel 337910
43208
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
UTC Wildon


7,519
5,092
Lösnig, Kerstin
Neubauer, Barbara
Damen Doppel 358409
111262
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


10,286
9,236
Kaspar, Nicole
Filian, Ingrid
Damen Doppel 355680
180708
STTV
STTV
TC Köflach
FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg


8,383
9,874
Schöndorfer, Alexandra
Foxhall, Erin
Damen Doppel 238386
225139
STTV
STTV
TC Judendorf-Straßengel
TC Judendorf-Straßengel


5,845
7,948
Posch, Janine-Vanessa
Breznik, Tjasa
Damen Doppel 218220
190906
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
SUTC Bad Radkersburg
55
53
6,248
6,094
Tauschitz, Angelika
Steiner, Sabine
Damen Doppel 29193
120521
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


6,724
7,238
Hernach, Irmgard
Rastl, Katharina
Damen Doppel 143819
145139
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Georgsberg


8,899
7,395
Ramsauer, Stefanie
Ramsauer, Carina
Damen Doppel 162924
162923
STTV
STTV
UTC Spk. Kirchbach
UTC Spk. Kirchbach


4,679
5,769
Petar, Julia
Poglitsch, Jörg
Mixed Doppel 339023
43842
STTV
STTV
UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh
TC Kern

190

9,563
2,874
Klug, Thomas
Ainberger, Michaela
Mixed Doppel 111105
163168
STTV
STTV
TC Piberstein
Verband_STTV


5,283
7,356
Bertuzzi, Robert
Rastl, Katharina
Mixed Doppel 324521
145139
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Georgsberg


6,377
7,395
Kavsek, Horst
Kavsek, Christina
Mixed Doppel 48189
135585
STTV
STTV
Tennisclub Wagna
SV Leibnitz-Tennis


7,116
6,703
Adam, Robert
Hofmann, Anna
Mixed Doppel 216340
144712
STTV
STTV
SV Leibnitz-Tennis
UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh


5,525
8,098
Schindling, Werner
Ramsauer, Carina
Mixed Doppel 44342
162923
STTV
STTV
TC Graz Waltendorf
UTC Spk. Kirchbach


2,562
5,769
Kaiser, Tanja
Rappold, Martin
Mixed Doppel 361579
95790
STTV
STTV
Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz
Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz


10,291
5,832
Wamberger, Daniela
Flock, Thomas
Mixed Doppel 274879
77429
STTV
STTV
TC weforyou Pachern
UTC Wildon


8,213
7,500
Feier, Sandra
Sisko, Herbert
Mixed Doppel 65370
127273
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Georgsberg


5,936
5,293
Jakope, Anna
Katter, Jürgen
Mixed Doppel 337910
39758
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
UTC RB Eggersdorf


7,519
3,505
Loibner, Ramona
Knoll, Andreas
Mixed Doppel 43208
144676
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
Grazer Park Club


5,092
7,065
Heinrich, Sara
Radlgruber, Stefan
Mixed Doppel 120665
77021
STTV
STTV
Grazer Park Club
Tennis Andritz


97
4,636
3,472
Wallner, Oliver
Wallner, Martina
Mixed Doppel 323841
343300
STTV
STTV
TC weforyou Pachern
TC weforyou Pachern


5,790
10,212
Kerschbaumer, Niklas
Schwarzenberger, Nina
Mixed Doppel 230680
339676
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon

83

23
7,632
6,978
Seiner, Jürgen
Völker, Claudia
Mixed Doppel 45971
64921
STTV
STTV
TSV Preding
UTC RB Eggersdorf


5,504
5,958
Nestler, Birgit
Rattinger, Harald
Mixed Doppel 95420
45026
STTV
STTV
Polizeisportvereinigung Graz
Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz


8,669
4,107
Krisper, Josef
Gangl, Michaela
Mixed Doppel 45516
270619
STTV
STTV
Sportverein Raaba
Sportverein Raaba


5,165
9,857
Weidmann, Fabian Kids u11 A 378932
STTV Union TC Stattegg 123 9,266
Zemljic, Aleks Kids u11 A 364679
STTV SUTC Bad Radkersburg 9,924
Schlosser, Andreas Kids u11 A 378593
STTV SUTC Bad Radkersburg 10,126
Zemljic, Denis Kids u11 A 364680
STTV SUTC Bad Radkersburg 9,874
Srt, Jaka Kids u11 A 353319
STTV SUTC Bad Radkersburg 10,023
Binder, Philipp Kids u11 A 346220
KTV TC Panaceo Annenheim/Ossiachersee 9,570
Reiserer, Tobias Jugend u13 A 369942
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 9,786
Hasler, Matteo Jugend u13 A 347267
STTV UTC Wildon 309 76 8,887
Gogg, Florian Jugend u13 A 340550
STTV TC Stocking 9,202
Kerschbaumer, Alexander Jugend u13 A 271667
STTV UTC Wildon 9,479
Roskar, Nino Jugend u13 A 332276
STTV SUTC Bad Radkersburg 9,904
Amon, Julian Jugend u13 A 234516
STTV TSV Preding 8,367
Feirer, David Jugend u13 A 377819
STTV UTC Wolfsberg 9,654
Prettenthaler, Katrin Jugend u13 A 384140
STTV TC Köflach 9,769
Strohmaier, Ralph Jugend u13 A 355980
STTV TC Raika Pirching 8,868
Kugi, Dominik Herren B 26451
STTV TC Graz Waltendorf 6,571
Lackner, Christian Herren B 47760
STTV Tennisclub Unterpremstätten 5,719
Riboli, Arnold Herren B 143332
STTV TC Schwanberg 5,210
Rojko, Manuel Herren B 172571
STTV TC "Tenniscafe Rosi" Arnfels 5,596
Pachler, Rene Herren B 136771
STTV Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz 4,701
Riedl, Gerhard Herren B 171642
STTV TC Kern 4,874
Sirec, Stephan Herren B 173297
STTV UTC Wildon 5,114
Klampfer, Martin Herren B 44219
STTV TennisClub Hitzendorf 4,476
Scherf, Andreas Herren B 45693
STTV TC Piberstein 5,177
Hirschmann, Gerhard Herren B 162614
STTV TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W. 4,187
Marussig, Lukas Herren B 231522
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 158 6,422
Kaufmann, David Herren Kombi B 213999
STTV UTC RB Eggersdorf 8,659
Kubin, Felix Herren Kombi B 373959
STTV TC Raika St.Ruprecht/Raab 8,650
Fischer, Pascal Herren Kombi B 304735
STTV TC Köflach 189 8,842
Peisser, Andreas Herren Kombi B 41385
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 7,155
Herzog, Philipp Herren Kombi B 303498
STTV TC St. Nikolai ob Drassling 8,686
Mayer, Albert Herren Kombi B 273119
STTV TK Gratkorn 8,458
Kaufmann, Franz Herren Kombi B 250608
STTV UTC RB Eggersdorf 9,471
Neureiter, Manuel Herren Kombi B 177721
STTV UTC RB Eggersdorf 8,144
Ruhdorfer, Gernot Herren Kombi B 369143
STTV UTC RB Eggersdorf 9,413
Prettenthaler, Daniel Herren Kombi B 266999
STTV TC Köflach 9,251
Korp, Mathias Herren Kombi B 163282
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 7,799
Kerschbaumer, Niklas Herren Kombi B 230680
STTV UTC Wildon 7,632
Grasnig, Sebastian Herren Kombi B 378859
STTV TC St. Nikolai ob Drassling 7,043
Bochsbichler, Hans Jörg Herren Kombi B 247299
STTV Tennisclub Wagna 8,886
Ritz, Alfred Herren Kombi B 48480
STTV UTC Wildon 5,340
Scherlofsky, Peter Herren Kombi B 78977
STTV Gössendorfer Tennis Team 6,462
Graf, Christoph Herren Kombi B 306978
STTV TC Stocking 7,431
Pendl, Patrick Herren Kombi B 276224
STTV TK Gratkorn 146 6,888
Liebmann, Günther Herren Kombi B 48478
STTV UTC Wildon 7,526
Fischer, Manfred Herren Kombi B 44953
STTV TC Schmankerlschenke Fuchs Söding 8,298
Gubitzer, Kurt Herren Kombi B 237557
STTV TC Kahr 6,964
Benedikt, Patrick Herren Kombi B 276219
STTV TK Gratkorn 7,768
Isak, Siegfried Herren Kombi B 127525
STTV TC Sparkasse Pölfing - Brunn 6,571
Tomberger, Patrick Herren Kombi B 64635
STTV TC Lebring St.Margarethen 7,296
Herbst, Helmut Herren Kombi B 162477
STTV TC Stocking 7,608
Otrin, Michael Herren Kombi B 47544
STTV Tennisclub Unterpremstätten 6,640
Silva, Mila Damen B 360006
STTV ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur 9,400
Geiger, Tanja Damen B 338930
STTV TC Kahr 9,102
Seidl, Julia Damen B 320541
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 8,944
Sailer, Sonja Damen B 357247
STTV UTC Wildon 9,416
Fernandez de Retana, Barbara Damen B 221359
STTV DSG Steiermark 8,857
Kaiser, Tanja Damen B 361579
STTV Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz 10,291
Wallner, Martina Damen B 343300
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 10,212
Maierhofer, Barbara Damen B 376404
STTV TSV Preding 9,707
Archan, Dagmar Damen B 308656
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 7,915
Schweinzger, Julia Damen B 180471
STTV UTC St.Georgen/Stfg. 8,711
Schleining, Martina Damen B 359759
STTV UTC Wildon 10,300
Amon, Sabine Damen B 356064
STTV TSV Preding 10,180
Grigoras, Andreea Damen B 325101
STTV TC Kindberg 9,213
Höfferer, Antonia Damen B 299088
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 7,693
Nestler, Birgit Damen B 95420
STTV Polizeisportvereinigung Graz 8,669
Harrer, Tina Damen B 360288
STTV UTC-RB-Passail 9,625
Kubik-Temel, Gabi Damen B 199271
STTV TV Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg 8,687
Katter, Jürgen
Dobrowolny, Max
Herren Doppel B 39758
76950
STTV
STTV
UTC RB Eggersdorf
TC Graz Waltendorf


3,505
2,521
Andrä, Thomas
Heidinger, Stefan
Herren Doppel B 40729
40601
STTV
STTV
UTC RB Eggersdorf
UTC RB Eggersdorf


3,607
3,250
Heidinger, Martin
Heidinger, Peter
Herren Doppel B 110964
339707
STTV
STTV
TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.
TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.


3,618
4,693
Fortmüller, Walter
Grassmugg, Wolfgang
Herren Doppel Kombi B 143328
44852
STTV
STTV
Polizeisportvereinigung Graz
Polizeisportvereinigung Graz


5,595
6,002
Kavsek, Horst
Kainer, Andreas
Herren Doppel Kombi B 48189
307498
STTV
STTV
Tennisclub Wagna
Tennisclub Wagna


7,116
6,479
Ritter, Niklas
Gstrein, Bernd
Herren Doppel Kombi B 270399
41787
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon

207
8,028
3,970
Kaufmann, David
Kaufmann, Franz
Herren Doppel Kombi B 213999
250608
STTV
STTV
UTC RB Eggersdorf
UTC RB Eggersdorf


8,659
9,471
Filian, Horst
Unterholzer, Josef
Herren Doppel Kombi B 95749
45660
STTV
STTV
FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg
TC Köflach


6,264
5,879
Bertuzzi, Robert
Isak, Siegfried
Herren Doppel Kombi B 324521
127525
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Sparkasse Pölfing - Brunn


6,377
6,571
Lösnig, Kerstin
Neubauer, Barbara
Damen Doppel B 358409
111262
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


10,286
9,236
Hernach, Irmgard
Rastl, Katharina
Damen Doppel B 143819
145139
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Georgsberg


8,899
7,395
Filian, Ingrid
Kaspar, Nicole
Damen Doppel B 180708
355680
STTV
STTV
FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg
TC Köflach


9,874
8,383
Papst, Vera
Maierhofer, Barbara
Damen Doppel B 111266
376404
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
TSV Preding


8,449
9,707
Geiger, Tanja
Kubik-Temel, Gabi
Damen Doppel B 338930
199271
STTV
STTV
TC Kahr
TV Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg


9,102
8,687
Rappold, Martin
Kaiser, Tanja
Mixed Doppel B 95790
361579
STTV
STTV
Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz
Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz


5,832
10,291
Rattinger, Harald
Nestler, Birgit
Mixed Doppel B 45026
95420
STTV
STTV
Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz
Polizeisportvereinigung Graz


4,107
8,669
Kavsek, Horst
Kavsek, Christina
Mixed Doppel B 48189
135585
STTV
STTV
Tennisclub Wagna
SV Leibnitz-Tennis


7,116
6,703
Bertuzzi, Robert
Rastl, Katharina
Mixed Doppel B 324521
145139
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Georgsberg


6,377
7,395
Jakope, Anna
Katter, Jürgen
Mixed Doppel B 337910
39758
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
UTC RB Eggersdorf


7,519
3,505
Klug, Thomas
Ainberger, Michaela
Mixed Doppel B 111105
163168
STTV
STTV
TC Piberstein
Verband_STTV


5,283
7,356
Wallner, Martina
Wallner, Oliver
Mixed Doppel B 343300
323841
STTV
STTV
TC weforyou Pachern
TC weforyou Pachern


10,212
5,790
Rössler, Georg Jugend u15 B 271668
STTV UTC Wildon 9,952
Strohmaier, Jan Jugend u15 B 378157
STTV TC Raika Pirching 9,610
Harg, Christoph Jugend u15 B 378158
STTV TC Raika Pirching 9,878
Kniepeiss, Moritz Jugend u15 B 259060
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 477 189 9,077
Pendl, Patrick Jugend u15 B 276224
STTV TK Gratkorn 493 146 6,888