18. Wildoner Tenniscup - STYRIAN GRAND SLAM
Fr, 11.8. So, 20.8.2017, 8410 Wildon

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Sirec, Stephan Herren A 173297
STTV UTC Wildon 5,000
Rojko, Manuel Herren A 172571
STTV TC "Tenniscafe Rosi" Arnfels 5,689
Marussig, Lukas Herren A 231522
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 178 6,268
Heidinger, Martin Herren A 110964
STTV TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W. 3,531
Winter, Christian Herren A 179309
STTV Tennisclub Unterpremstätten 4,809
Riboli, Arnold Herren A 143332
STTV TC Schwanberg 4,972
Hirschmann, Gerhard Herren A 162614
STTV TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W. 4,605
Neuhold, Philipp Herren A 173171
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 69 5,722
Scherf, Andreas Herren A 45693
STTV TC Piberstein 5,287
Csuk, Daniel Herren A 48527
STTV UTC Wildon 3,357
Kugi, Dominik Herren A 26451
STTV TC Graz Waltendorf 6,398
Konrad, Michael Herren A 43146
STTV TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W. 3,672
Laipold, Lukas Herren A 120376
STTV UTC Wildon 3,042
Dehchamani, Paul-Kian Herren A 310467
STTV Grazer Park Club 5,079
Greiner, Christoph Herren A 135231
STTV TC Kern 5,764
Dobrowolny, Max Herren A 76950
STTV TC Graz Waltendorf 2,473
Klampfer, Martin Herren A 44219
STTV TennisClub Hitzendorf 4,858
Brandstätter, Stefan Herren A 95542
STTV TC Christine 5,128
Schramel, Martin Herren A 77178
STTV TC Stocking 82 4,496
Pachler, Rene Herren A 136771
STTV Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz 4,803
Wolf, Alexander Herren A 41397
STTV UTC RB Eggersdorf 2,968
Durigon, Wilhelm Herren A 65319
STTV TC Christine 3,447
Neuhold, Oliver Herren A 46196
STTV UTC Riegersburg 17 3,177
Szarka, Robert Herren A 163823
STTV UTC Wildon 2,475
Lackner, Christian Herren A 47760
STTV Tennisclub Unterpremstätten 5,660
Dimitrov, Nikolay Herren A 28452
STTV TK Gratkorn 4,074
Sisko, Herbert Herren A 127273
STTV TC Georgsberg 5,501
Nehr, Jochen Herren A 46202
STTV UTC Riegersburg 235 2,883
Zierer, Manuel Herren A 120107
STTV UTC Spk. Kirchbach 4,667
Ludwig, Patrick Herren A 85213
STTV UTC Wildon 3,003
Graupner, Stefan Herren A 42206
STTV TC Kern 16 2,740
Ogrizek, Mitja Herren A 394220
STTV UTC Wildon 3,392
Ploder, Helmut Herren A 48048
STTV TC Graz Waltendorf 235 2,436
Pfundner, Leon Herren A 308866
STTV SG Tennismax Center Court Graz 6,142
Heidinger, Stefan Herren A 40601
STTV UTC RB Eggersdorf 3,643
Krisper, Manuel Herren A 80139
STTV Sportverein Raaba 3,260
Kolb, Timo Herren A 137142
STTV Union TC Stattegg 4,448
Zwick, Christoph Herren A 238195
STTV TC Graz Waltendorf 4,272
Parchomovskij, Leonid Herren A 145740
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 3,989
Albu, Daniel Herren A 199863
STTV TC Weiz Raiffeisen 105 3,377
Kopp, Andreas Herren A 48274
STTV ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur 2,846
Zeljkovic, Mihajlo Herren A 197401
STTV TC Deutschfeistritz 3,302
Amtmann, Claus Herren A 95693
STTV UTC RB Eggersdorf 4,110
Riedl, Gerhard Herren A 171642
STTV TC Kern 4,929
Bezjak, Gasper Herren A 394300
STTV UTC Wildon 2,231
Krainer, Mario Herren A 180062
STTV TC Stmk. St.Martin iS 4,609
Kainz, Reinhardt Herren A 119967
STTV Sportverein Raaba 3,720
Fabian, Elmar Herren A 64398
STTV TC Kern 2,753
Seiner, Jürgen Herren Kombi 45971
STTV TSV Preding 5,495
Grasnig, Sebastian Herren Kombi 378859
STTV TC St. Nikolai ob Drassling 7,228
Dorner, Alexander Herren Kombi 80078
STTV TC Kern 5,415
Hanslik, Roland Herren Kombi 180805
STTV ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz 46 4,938
Kowald, Josef Herren Kombi 295700
STTV UTC Wildon 7,972
Paulitsch, Eduard Herren Kombi 46481
STTV Grazer Tennisranch 5,760
Bencec, Gerald Herren Kombi 338781
STTV TC Georgsberg 6,610
Marussig, Lukas Herren Kombi 231522
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 178 6,268
Heidinger, Peter Herren Kombi 339707
STTV TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W. 4,514
Schwarzenberger, Markus Herren Kombi 303405
STTV Tennisclub Unterpremstätten 6,875
Malis, Christopher Herren Kombi 200050
STTV TC Waschcenter Leibnitz ACL 9,881
Graf, Christoph Herren Kombi 306978
STTV TC Stocking 8,024
Ritter, Niklas Herren Kombi 270399
STTV UTC Wildon 223 8,326
Hammer, Robert Herren Kombi 48498
STTV TC Stocking 6,889
Weinzerl, Matthias Herren Kombi 227905
STTV UTC Spk. Kirchbach 5,704
Kugi, Dominik Herren Kombi 26451
STTV TC Graz Waltendorf 6,398
Lösnig, Christoph Herren Kombi 88153
STTV UTC Wildon 5,402
Velghe, Robert Herren Kombi 273100
STTV TC Deutschfeistritz 137 6,121
Klug, Thomas Herren Kombi 111105
STTV TC Piberstein 5,180
Chum, Valentin Herren Kombi 303403
STTV Tennisclub Unterpremstätten 7,255
Isak, Siegfried Herren Kombi 127525
STTV TC Sparkasse Pölfing - Brunn 7,046
Kaufmann, Martin Herren Kombi 331871
STTV Gössendorfer Tennis Team 9,010
Haar, Dietmar Herren Kombi 227339
STTV TC Stocking 6,076
Kainz, David Herren Kombi 306767
STTV TSV Hartberg-Tennis 124 6,050
Fortmüller, Walter Herren Kombi 143328
STTV Polizeisportvereinigung Graz 6,115
Greiner, Christoph Herren Kombi 135231
STTV TC Kern 5,764
Lesitschnig, Herbert Herren Kombi 27578
KTV TFC 2000 Waidmannsdorf 5,049
Neubauer, Joachim Herren Kombi 127589
STTV UTC Wildon 6,296
Papst, Robert jun. Herren Kombi 171531
STTV UTC Wildon 6,716
Fasswald, Robert Herren Kombi 175766
STTV TC Kahr 5,783
Schön, Manfred Herren Kombi 120001
STTV UTC Wildon 6,037
Schönmaier, Lukas Herren Kombi 95684
STTV TSV Preding 7,556
Bencec, Jürgen Herren Kombi 338787
STTV TC Georgsberg 4,567
Jagersbacher, Lukas Herren Kombi 163139
STTV Grazer Park Club 5,512
Bochsbichler, Hans Jörg Herren Kombi 247299
STTV Tennisclub Wagna 9,020
Scherlofsky, Peter Herren Kombi 78977
STTV Gössendorfer Tennis Team 6,787
Kaufmann, David Herren Kombi 213999
STTV UTC RB Eggersdorf 8,718
Kaufmann, Franz Herren Kombi 250608
STTV UTC RB Eggersdorf 9,456
Neuhold, Maurice Herren Kombi 274839
STTV UTC Riegersburg 7,684
Pötz, Dietmar Herren Kombi 128742
STTV UTC RB Eggersdorf 6,089
Rentmeister, David Herren Kombi 259019
STTV TC Raika Pirching 5,341
Gobly-Heigl, Martin Herren Kombi 201675
STTV TC Stocking 7,475
Korp, Mathias Herren Kombi 163282
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 8,039
Herzog, Philipp Herren Kombi 303498
STTV TC St. Nikolai ob Drassling 8,620
Herbst, Helmut Herren Kombi 162477
STTV TC Stocking 7,822
Kubin, Felix Herren Kombi 373959
STTV TC Raika St.Ruprecht/Raab 8,846
Vogrin, Oliver Herren Kombi 351199
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 6,689
Grünberger, Wolfgang Herren Kombi 250301
STTV TC Stocking 6,362
Gubitzer, Kurt Herren Kombi 237557
STTV TC Kahr 92 6,931
Deutschmann, Robert Herren Kombi 301802
STTV Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz 6,830
Benedikt, Patrick Herren Kombi 276219
STTV TK Gratkorn 7,897
Kurz, Gregor Herren Kombi 179000
STTV DSG Steiermark 6,070
Holzbauer, Mario Herren Kombi 94948
STTV ASV Graz 6,052
Pendl, Patrick Herren Kombi 276224
STTV TK Gratkorn 152 8,234
Steinköln, Alexander Herren Kombi 258494
STTV Naturfreunde Seiersberg-Pirka 6,707
Posch, Andre Herren Kombi 189297
STTV UTC Wolfsberg 6,352
Steinscherer, Sebastian Herren Kombi 145182
STTV TK Gratkorn 7,176
Jagersbacher, Kurt Herren Kombi 330381
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 7,240
Kainer, Andreas Herren Kombi 307498
STTV Tennisclub Wagna 6,693
Ritz, Alfred Herren Kombi 48480
STTV UTC Wildon 5,742
Fortin, Martin Herren Kombi 348700
STTV SG Tennismax Center Court Graz 8,175
Pfundner, Thomas Herren Kombi 351599
STTV SG Tennismax Center Court Graz 8,053
Pfundner, Leon Herren Kombi 308866
STTV SG Tennismax Center Court Graz 6,142
Tomberger, Patrick Herren Kombi 64635
STTV TC Lebring St.Margarethen 7,506
Glückshofer, Hannes Herren Kombi 47122
STTV TC Raika St.Ruprecht/Raab 5,517
Jakum, Timo Herren Kombi 282736
STTV TC Gleisdorf 55 4,858
Schabelreiter, Werner Herren Kombi 48479
STTV TC Stocking 6,093
Poscharnik, David Herren Kombi 369395
STTV SU "E-Werk Sigl" Leutschach 8,481
Koch, Erich Herren Kombi 111130
STTV Naturfreunde Seiersberg-Pirka 6,335
Landsmann, Markus Herren Kombi 234121
STTV TC Kern 6,120
Reinisch, Florian Herren Kombi 41315
STTV TC Stocking 5,747
Kerschbaumer, Niklas Herren Kombi 230680
STTV UTC Wildon 7,643
Hollersbacher, Dietmar Herren Kombi 330826
STTV Union TC Stattegg 6,679
Grassmugg, Wolfgang Herren Kombi 44852
STTV Polizeisportvereinigung Graz 6,226
Prettenthaler, Daniel Herren Kombi 266999
STTV TC Köflach 9,248
Klampfl, Lukas Herren Kombi 263619
STTV SG Tennismax Center Court Graz 96 5,708
Peisser, Andreas Herren Kombi 41385
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 7,167
Rappold, Martin Herren Kombi 95790
STTV Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz 6,295
Fischer, Pascal Herren Kombi 304735
STTV TC Köflach 198 9,954
Fischer, Manfred Herren Kombi 44953
STTV TC Schmankerlschenke Fuchs Söding 8,235
Otrin, Michael Herren Kombi 47544
STTV Tennisclub Unterpremstätten 6,498
Ruhdorfer, Gernot Herren Kombi 369143
STTV UTC RB Eggersdorf 9,413
Höller, Franz Herren Kombi 160519
STTV UTC Wildon 5,875
Liebmann, Günther Herren Kombi 48478
STTV UTC Wildon 7,404
Adam, Robert Herren Kombi 216340
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 5,567
Lang, Thomas Herren Kombi 304562
STTV Union TC Stattegg 7,124
Fabian, Chris Herren Kombi 163439
STTV UTC Wildon 4,698
Granig, Christian Herren Kombi 28856
STTV TC Piberstein 4,595
Mayer, Harald Herren Kombi 330829
STTV Tennis Andritz 6,994
Mayer, Albert Herren Kombi 273119
STTV TK Gratkorn 9,123
Neureiter, Manuel Herren Kombi 177721
STTV UTC RB Eggersdorf 8,138
Hofmann, Anna Damen A 144712
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 8,106
Petar, Julia Damen A 339023
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 9,511
Geiger, Tanja Damen A 338930
STTV TC Kahr 9,130
Papst, Vera Damen A 111266
STTV UTC Wildon 8,259
Maierhofer, Barbara Damen A 376404
STTV TSV Preding 9,784
Schilken, Claire Damen A 177506
STTV Grazer Park Club 7,193
Sommer, Lisa Damen A 128583
STTV TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 7,663
Höfferer, Antonia Damen A 299088
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 8,187
Feier, Sandra Damen A 65370
STTV TC Georgsberg 6,045
Kubik-Temel, Gabi Damen A 199271
STTV TV Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg 8,527
Hernach, Irmgard Damen A 143819
STTV TC Georgsberg 8,778
Amon, Sabine Damen A 356064
STTV TSV Preding 10,219
Sailer, Sonja Damen A 357247
STTV UTC Wildon 9,397
Steinscherer, Doris Damen A 276099
STTV TK Gratkorn 8,532
Silva, Mila Damen A 360006
STTV ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur 9,542
Steinscherer, Sarah Damen A 145181
STTV TK Gratkorn 8,957
Archan, Dagmar Damen A 308656
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 7,966
Papst, Sabine Damen A 111264
STTV UTC Wildon 6,806
Schwarzenberger, Nina Damen A 339676
STTV UTC Wildon 25 7,687
Harrer, Tina Damen A 360288
STTV UTC-RB-Passail 9,630
Sauer, Victoria Damen A 379029
STTV Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz 10,051
Schleining, Martina Damen A 359759
STTV UTC Wildon 10,300
Planeta, Nina Damen A 127920
STTV Tennisclub Unterpremstätten 7,198
Kavsek, Christina Damen A 135585
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 6,699
Posch, Janine-Vanessa Damen A 218220
STTV UTC Wildon 59 43 5,549
Krenn, Daniela Damen A 316461
STTV UTC Wildon 9,698
Kaiser, Tanja Damen A 361579
STTV Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz 10,291
Breznik, Tjasa Damen A 190906
STTV SUTC Bad Radkersburg 7,169
Schöndorfer, Alexandra Damen A 238386
STTV TC Judendorf-Straßengel 7,410
Foxhall, Erin Damen A 225139
STTV TC Judendorf-Straßengel 7,899
Heinrich, Sara Damen A 120665
STTV Grazer Park Club 4,687
Ramsauer, Stefanie Damen A 162924
STTV UTC Spk. Kirchbach 5,004
Volf, Marjana Damen A 172409
STTV SUTC Bad Radkersburg 7,191
Tauschitz, Angelika Damen A 29193
STTV UTC Wildon 6,497
Schneeberger, Alina Damen A 281240
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 70 8,046
Wallner, Martina Damen A 343300
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 10,297
Schweinzger, Julia Damen A 180471
STTV UTC St.Georgen/Stfg. 8,839
Nestler, Birgit Damen A 95420
STTV Polizeisportvereinigung Graz 8,857
Fernandez de Retana, Barbara Damen A 221359
STTV DSG Steiermark 9,218
Seidl, Julia Damen A 320541
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 8,891
Enzi, Nicole Damen A 387741
STTV Verband_STTV 9,189
Strohrigl, Ute Damen A 370463
STTV UTC Wildon 8,906
Hacker, Anna Damen A 200443
STTV TC Prüflabor Heiko Fischer Bierbaum a.A. 95 6,726
Cernko, Marlene Damen A 121491
STTV TC Graz Waltendorf 6,848
Grigoras, Andreea Damen A 325101
STTV TC Kindberg 99 9,213
Kernek, Julia Damen A 172588
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 8,421
Plommer, Paul Jugend u15 A 330962
STTV TK Gratkorn 286 110 8,654
Rohrbacher, David Jugend u15 A 271699
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 9,321
Kniepeiss, Moritz Jugend u15 A 259060
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 476 198 9,682
Rössler, Georg Jugend u15 A 271668
STTV UTC Wildon 10,020
Harg, Christoph Jugend u15 A 378158
STTV TC Raika Pirching 9,812
Bokor, David Jugend u15 A 378156
STTV TC Raika Pirching 9,501
Zmugg, Marcus Jugend u15 A 359000
STTV TC Freizeitcenter Schilcherland 301 138 7,673
Srt, Maks Jugend u15 A 301582
STTV SUTC Bad Radkersburg 8,173
Koschier, Johannes Jugend u15 A 357119
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 254 101 8,874
Pendl, Patrick Jugend u15 A 276224
STTV TK Gratkorn 357 152 8,234
Strohmaier, Jan Jugend u15 A 378157
STTV TC Raika Pirching 9,791
Fischer, Pascal Jugend u15 A 304735
STTV TC Köflach 476 198 9,954
Mayer, Albert Jugend u15 A 273119
STTV TK Gratkorn 9,123
Poltnigg, Paul
Rojko, Manuel
Herren Doppel 198381
172571
STTV
STTV
TC "Tenniscafe Rosi" Arnfels
TC "Tenniscafe Rosi" Arnfels


5,755
5,689
Heidinger, Peter
Heidinger, Martin
Herren Doppel 339707
110964
STTV
STTV
TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.
TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.


4,514
3,531
Konrad, Michael
Kerschbaumer, Oliver
Herren Doppel 43146
48097
STTV
STTV
TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.
TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.


3,672
4,736
Fuchs, Joachim
Urschitz, Christian
Herren Doppel 48503
203159
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
TC Kern


4,134
4,604
Hartner, Benjamin
Steiner, Stefan
Herren Doppel 46798
111253
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


3,924
4,816
Wolf, Alexander
Fabian, Elmar
Herren Doppel 41397
64398
STTV
STTV
UTC RB Eggersdorf
TC Kern


2,968
2,753
Schindling, Werner
Ploder, Helmut
Herren Doppel 44342
48048
STTV
STTV
TC Graz Waltendorf
TC Graz Waltendorf
142
235
41
2,661
2,436
Dobrowolny, Max
Katter, Jürgen
Herren Doppel 76950
39758
STTV
STTV
TC Graz Waltendorf
UTC RB Eggersdorf


2,473
3,421
Laipold, Lukas
Schuh, Stefan
Herren Doppel 120376
46310
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
TSV Hartberg-Tennis


3,042
3,214
Szarka, Robert
Ludwig, Patrick
Herren Doppel 163823
85213
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


2,475
3,003
Graupner, Stefan
Poglitsch, Jörg
Herren Doppel 42206
43842
STTV
STTV
TC Kern
TC Kern

235
16
2,740
2,806
Sirec, Stephan
Gstrein, Bernd
Herren Doppel 173297
41787
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


5,000
4,043
Heidinger, Stefan
Andrä, Thomas
Herren Doppel 40601
40729
STTV
STTV
UTC RB Eggersdorf
UTC RB Eggersdorf


3,643
3,542
Kainz, Reinhardt
Krisper, Manuel
Herren Doppel 119967
80139
STTV
STTV
Sportverein Raaba
Sportverein Raaba


3,720
3,260
Hofmann-Wellenhof, Nikolaus
Loder, Leo
Herren Doppel 95439
308843
STTV
STTV
UTC RB Eggersdorf
DSG Steiermark


178
4,235
8,958
Paar, Thomas
Micheler, Oliver
Herren Doppel 127266
143430
STTV
STTV
Sportverein Raaba
Sportverein Raaba


4,591
5,408
Schmidt, Raffael
Schmidt, Alex
Herren Doppel Kombi 200774
200775
STTV
STTV
TC - Go Forward Mureck
TC - Go Forward Mureck


5,578
5,771
Schwarzenberger, Markus
Winter, Christian
Herren Doppel Kombi 303405
179309
STTV
STTV
Tennisclub Unterpremstätten
Tennisclub Unterpremstätten


6,875
4,809
Neuhold, Philipp
Parchomovskij, Leonid
Herren Doppel Kombi 173171
145740
STTV
STTV
SV Leibnitz-Tennis
SV Leibnitz-Tennis

69
5,722
3,989
Ritter, Niklas
Gstrein, Bernd
Herren Doppel Kombi 270399
41787
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon

223
8,326
4,043
Hammer, Robert
Galli, Arnold
Herren Doppel Kombi 48498
95338
STTV
STTV
TC Stocking
TC Stocking


6,889
4,781
Gobly-Heigl, Martin
Csuk, Daniel
Herren Doppel Kombi 201675
48527
STTV
STTV
TC Stocking
UTC Wildon


7,475
3,357
Weinzerl, Matthias
Zierer, Manuel
Herren Doppel Kombi 227905
120107
STTV
STTV
UTC Spk. Kirchbach
UTC Spk. Kirchbach


5,704
4,667
Lösnig, Christoph
Neubauer, Joachim
Herren Doppel Kombi 88153
127589
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


5,402
6,296
Bertuzzi, Robert
Isak, Siegfried
Herren Doppel Kombi 324521
127525
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Sparkasse Pölfing - Brunn


6,293
7,046
Brandstätter, Stefan
Schramel, Martin
Herren Doppel Kombi 95542
77178
STTV
STTV
TC Christine
TC Stocking


82
5,128
4,496
Kavsek, Horst
Kainer, Andreas
Herren Doppel Kombi 48189
307498
STTV
STTV
Tennisclub Wagna
Tennisclub Wagna


6,585
6,693
Neubauer, Daniel
Adamer, Werner
Herren Doppel Kombi 111036
162476
STTV
STTV
TC Lebring St.Margarethen
TC Stocking


3,470
8,316
Bencec, Jürgen
Bencec, Gerald
Herren Doppel Kombi 338787
338781
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Georgsberg


4,567
6,610
Schwarzl, Martin
Knoll, Andreas
Herren Doppel Kombi 95252
144676
STTV
STTV
UTC RB Eggersdorf
Grazer Park Club


6,256
6,841
Kaufmann, David
Kaufmann, Franz
Herren Doppel Kombi 213999
250608
STTV
STTV
UTC RB Eggersdorf
UTC RB Eggersdorf


8,718
9,456
Rentmeister, David
Wagnes, Lukas
Herren Doppel Kombi 259019
259020
STTV
STTV
TC Raika Pirching
TC Raika Pirching


5,341
7,425
Lackner, Christian
Radlgruber, Stefan
Herren Doppel Kombi 47760
77021
STTV
STTV
Tennisclub Unterpremstätten
Tennis Andritz


92
5,660
3,660
Vogrin, Oliver
Wallner, Oliver
Herren Doppel Kombi 351199
323841
STTV
STTV
TC weforyou Pachern
TC weforyou Pachern


6,689
5,618
Hollersbacher, Dietmar
Kolb, Timo
Herren Doppel Kombi 330826
137142
STTV
STTV
Union TC Stattegg
Union TC Stattegg


6,679
4,448
Fortmüller, Walter
Grassmugg, Wolfgang
Herren Doppel Kombi 143328
44852
STTV
STTV
Polizeisportvereinigung Graz
Polizeisportvereinigung Graz


6,115
6,226
Filian, Horst
Unterholzer, Josef
Herren Doppel Kombi 95749
45660
STTV
STTV
FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg
TC Köflach


6,420
5,983
Hofmann, Rainer
Strohmaier, Patrick
Herren Doppel Kombi 167490
217679
STTV
STTV
TC-Berghausen
SV Leibnitz-Tennis


7,293
5,794
Geiger, Tanja
Kubik-Temel, Gabi
Damen Doppel 338930
199271
STTV
STTV
TC Kahr
TV Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg


9,130
8,527
Papst, Vera
Maierhofer, Barbara
Damen Doppel 111266
376404
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
TSV Preding


8,259
9,784
Sommer, Lisa
Höfferer, Antonia
Damen Doppel 128583
299088
STTV
STTV
TC Volksbank Bad Aussee
TC weforyou Pachern


7,663
8,187
Steinscherer, Doris
Silva, Mila
Damen Doppel 276099
360006
STTV
STTV
TK Gratkorn
ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur


8,532
9,542
Papst, Sabine
Strohrigl, Ute
Damen Doppel 111264
370463
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


6,806
8,906
Archan, Dagmar
Wamberger, Daniela
Damen Doppel 308656
274879
STTV
STTV
TC weforyou Pachern
TC weforyou Pachern


7,966
8,291
Jakope, Anna
Loibner, Ramona
Damen Doppel 337910
43208
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
UTC Wildon


8,027
4,956
Lösnig, Kerstin
Neubauer, Barbara
Damen Doppel 358409
111262
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


10,300
9,052
Kaspar, Nicole
Filian, Ingrid
Damen Doppel 355680
180708
STTV
STTV
TC Köflach
FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg


8,835
9,893
Schöndorfer, Alexandra
Foxhall, Erin
Damen Doppel 238386
225139
STTV
STTV
TC Judendorf-Straßengel
TC Judendorf-Straßengel


7,410
7,899
Posch, Janine-Vanessa
Breznik, Tjasa
Damen Doppel 218220
190906
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
SUTC Bad Radkersburg
59
43
5,549
7,169
Tauschitz, Angelika
Steiner, Sabine
Damen Doppel 29193
120521
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


6,497
7,090
Hernach, Irmgard
Rastl, Katharina
Damen Doppel 143819
145139
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Georgsberg


8,778
7,567
Ramsauer, Stefanie
Ramsauer, Carina
Damen Doppel 162924
162923
STTV
STTV
UTC Spk. Kirchbach
UTC Spk. Kirchbach


5,004
6,431
Petar, Julia
Poglitsch, Jörg
Mixed Doppel 339023
43842
STTV
STTV
UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh
TC Kern

235

9,511
2,806
Klug, Thomas
Ainberger, Michaela
Mixed Doppel 111105
163168
STTV
STTV
TC Piberstein
Verband_STTV


5,180
7,356
Bertuzzi, Robert
Rastl, Katharina
Mixed Doppel 324521
145139
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Georgsberg


6,293
7,567
Kavsek, Horst
Kavsek, Christina
Mixed Doppel 48189
135585
STTV
STTV
Tennisclub Wagna
SV Leibnitz-Tennis


6,585
6,699
Adam, Robert
Hofmann, Anna
Mixed Doppel 216340
144712
STTV
STTV
SV Leibnitz-Tennis
UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh


5,567
8,106
Schindling, Werner
Ramsauer, Carina
Mixed Doppel 44342
162923
STTV
STTV
TC Graz Waltendorf
UTC Spk. Kirchbach
142
41
2,661
6,431
Kaiser, Tanja
Rappold, Martin
Mixed Doppel 361579
95790
STTV
STTV
Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz
Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz


10,291
6,295
Wamberger, Daniela
Flock, Thomas
Mixed Doppel 274879
77429
STTV
STTV
TC weforyou Pachern
UTC Wildon


8,291
7,500
Feier, Sandra
Sisko, Herbert
Mixed Doppel 65370
127273
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Georgsberg


6,045
5,501
Jakope, Anna
Katter, Jürgen
Mixed Doppel 337910
39758
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
UTC RB Eggersdorf


8,027
3,421
Loibner, Ramona
Knoll, Andreas
Mixed Doppel 43208
144676
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
Grazer Park Club


4,956
6,841
Heinrich, Sara
Radlgruber, Stefan
Mixed Doppel 120665
77021
STTV
STTV
Grazer Park Club
Tennis Andritz


92
4,687
3,660
Wallner, Oliver
Wallner, Martina
Mixed Doppel 323841
343300
STTV
STTV
TC weforyou Pachern
TC weforyou Pachern


5,618
10,297
Kerschbaumer, Niklas
Schwarzenberger, Nina
Mixed Doppel 230680
339676
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


25
7,643
7,687
Seiner, Jürgen
Völker, Claudia
Mixed Doppel 45971
64921
STTV
STTV
TSV Preding
UTC RB Eggersdorf


5,495
6,162
Nestler, Birgit
Rattinger, Harald
Mixed Doppel 95420
45026
STTV
STTV
Polizeisportvereinigung Graz
Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz


8,857
4,140
Krisper, Josef
Gangl, Michaela
Mixed Doppel 45516
270619
STTV
STTV
Sportverein Raaba
Sportverein Raaba


5,243
9,597
Weidmann, Fabian Kids u11 A 378932
STTV Union TC Stattegg 138 9,803
Zemljic, Aleks Kids u11 A 364679
STTV SUTC Bad Radkersburg 9,905
Schlosser, Andreas Kids u11 A 378593
STTV SUTC Bad Radkersburg 9,979
Zemljic, Denis Kids u11 A 364680
STTV SUTC Bad Radkersburg 9,905
Srt, Jaka Kids u11 A 353319
STTV SUTC Bad Radkersburg 9,857
Binder, Philipp Kids u11 A 346220
KTV TC Panaceo Annenheim/Ossiachersee 90 9,525
Reiserer, Tobias Jugend u13 A 369942
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 9,713
Hasler, Matteo Jugend u13 A 347267
STTV UTC Wildon 380 72 9,087
Gogg, Florian Jugend u13 A 340550
STTV TC Stocking 9,609
Kerschbaumer, Alexander Jugend u13 A 271667
STTV UTC Wildon 9,546
Roskar, Nino Jugend u13 A 332276
STTV SUTC Bad Radkersburg 9,874
Amon, Julian Jugend u13 A 234516
STTV TSV Preding 8,816
Feirer, David Jugend u13 A 377819
STTV UTC Wolfsberg 10,088
Prettenthaler, Katrin Jugend u13 A 384140
STTV TC Köflach 241 89 10,150
Strohmaier, Ralph Jugend u13 A 355980
STTV TC Raika Pirching 9,350
Kugi, Dominik Herren B 26451
STTV TC Graz Waltendorf 6,398
Lackner, Christian Herren B 47760
STTV Tennisclub Unterpremstätten 5,660
Riboli, Arnold Herren B 143332
STTV TC Schwanberg 4,972
Rojko, Manuel Herren B 172571
STTV TC "Tenniscafe Rosi" Arnfels 5,689
Pachler, Rene Herren B 136771
STTV Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz 4,803
Riedl, Gerhard Herren B 171642
STTV TC Kern 4,929
Sirec, Stephan Herren B 173297
STTV UTC Wildon 5,000
Klampfer, Martin Herren B 44219
STTV TennisClub Hitzendorf 4,858
Scherf, Andreas Herren B 45693
STTV TC Piberstein 5,287
Hirschmann, Gerhard Herren B 162614
STTV TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W. 4,605
Marussig, Lukas Herren B 231522
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 178 6,268
Kaufmann, David Herren Kombi B 213999
STTV UTC RB Eggersdorf 8,718
Kubin, Felix Herren Kombi B 373959
STTV TC Raika St.Ruprecht/Raab 8,846
Fischer, Pascal Herren Kombi B 304735
STTV TC Köflach 198 9,954
Peisser, Andreas Herren Kombi B 41385
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 7,167
Herzog, Philipp Herren Kombi B 303498
STTV TC St. Nikolai ob Drassling 8,620
Mayer, Albert Herren Kombi B 273119
STTV TK Gratkorn 9,123
Kaufmann, Franz Herren Kombi B 250608
STTV UTC RB Eggersdorf 9,456
Neureiter, Manuel Herren Kombi B 177721
STTV UTC RB Eggersdorf 8,138
Ruhdorfer, Gernot Herren Kombi B 369143
STTV UTC RB Eggersdorf 9,413
Prettenthaler, Daniel Herren Kombi B 266999
STTV TC Köflach 9,248
Korp, Mathias Herren Kombi B 163282
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 8,039
Kerschbaumer, Niklas Herren Kombi B 230680
STTV UTC Wildon 7,643
Grasnig, Sebastian Herren Kombi B 378859
STTV TC St. Nikolai ob Drassling 7,228
Bochsbichler, Hans Jörg Herren Kombi B 247299
STTV Tennisclub Wagna 9,020
Ritz, Alfred Herren Kombi B 48480
STTV UTC Wildon 5,742
Scherlofsky, Peter Herren Kombi B 78977
STTV Gössendorfer Tennis Team 6,787
Graf, Christoph Herren Kombi B 306978
STTV TC Stocking 8,024
Pendl, Patrick Herren Kombi B 276224
STTV TK Gratkorn 152 8,234
Liebmann, Günther Herren Kombi B 48478
STTV UTC Wildon 7,404
Fischer, Manfred Herren Kombi B 44953
STTV TC Schmankerlschenke Fuchs Söding 8,235
Gubitzer, Kurt Herren Kombi B 237557
STTV TC Kahr 92 6,931
Benedikt, Patrick Herren Kombi B 276219
STTV TK Gratkorn 7,897
Isak, Siegfried Herren Kombi B 127525
STTV TC Sparkasse Pölfing - Brunn 7,046
Tomberger, Patrick Herren Kombi B 64635
STTV TC Lebring St.Margarethen 7,506
Herbst, Helmut Herren Kombi B 162477
STTV TC Stocking 7,822
Otrin, Michael Herren Kombi B 47544
STTV Tennisclub Unterpremstätten 6,498
Silva, Mila Damen B 360006
STTV ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur 9,542
Geiger, Tanja Damen B 338930
STTV TC Kahr 9,130
Seidl, Julia Damen B 320541
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 8,891
Sailer, Sonja Damen B 357247
STTV UTC Wildon 9,397
Fernandez de Retana, Barbara Damen B 221359
STTV DSG Steiermark 9,218
Kaiser, Tanja Damen B 361579
STTV Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz 10,291
Wallner, Martina Damen B 343300
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 10,297
Maierhofer, Barbara Damen B 376404
STTV TSV Preding 9,784
Archan, Dagmar Damen B 308656
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 7,966
Schweinzger, Julia Damen B 180471
STTV UTC St.Georgen/Stfg. 8,839
Schleining, Martina Damen B 359759
STTV UTC Wildon 10,300
Amon, Sabine Damen B 356064
STTV TSV Preding 10,219
Grigoras, Andreea Damen B 325101
STTV TC Kindberg 99 9,213
Höfferer, Antonia Damen B 299088
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 8,187
Nestler, Birgit Damen B 95420
STTV Polizeisportvereinigung Graz 8,857
Harrer, Tina Damen B 360288
STTV UTC-RB-Passail 9,630
Kubik-Temel, Gabi Damen B 199271
STTV TV Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg 8,527
Katter, Jürgen
Dobrowolny, Max
Herren Doppel B 39758
76950
STTV
STTV
UTC RB Eggersdorf
TC Graz Waltendorf


3,421
2,473
Andrä, Thomas
Heidinger, Stefan
Herren Doppel B 40729
40601
STTV
STTV
UTC RB Eggersdorf
UTC RB Eggersdorf


3,542
3,643
Heidinger, Martin
Heidinger, Peter
Herren Doppel B 110964
339707
STTV
STTV
TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.
TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.


3,531
4,514
Fortmüller, Walter
Grassmugg, Wolfgang
Herren Doppel Kombi B 143328
44852
STTV
STTV
Polizeisportvereinigung Graz
Polizeisportvereinigung Graz


6,115
6,226
Kavsek, Horst
Kainer, Andreas
Herren Doppel Kombi B 48189
307498
STTV
STTV
Tennisclub Wagna
Tennisclub Wagna


6,585
6,693
Ritter, Niklas
Gstrein, Bernd
Herren Doppel Kombi B 270399
41787
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon

223
8,326
4,043
Kaufmann, David
Kaufmann, Franz
Herren Doppel Kombi B 213999
250608
STTV
STTV
UTC RB Eggersdorf
UTC RB Eggersdorf


8,718
9,456
Filian, Horst
Unterholzer, Josef
Herren Doppel Kombi B 95749
45660
STTV
STTV
FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg
TC Köflach


6,420
5,983
Bertuzzi, Robert
Isak, Siegfried
Herren Doppel Kombi B 324521
127525
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Sparkasse Pölfing - Brunn


6,293
7,046
Lösnig, Kerstin
Neubauer, Barbara
Damen Doppel B 358409
111262
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


10,300
9,052
Hernach, Irmgard
Rastl, Katharina
Damen Doppel B 143819
145139
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Georgsberg


8,778
7,567
Filian, Ingrid
Kaspar, Nicole
Damen Doppel B 180708
355680
STTV
STTV
FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg
TC Köflach


9,893
8,835
Papst, Vera
Maierhofer, Barbara
Damen Doppel B 111266
376404
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
TSV Preding


8,259
9,784
Geiger, Tanja
Kubik-Temel, Gabi
Damen Doppel B 338930
199271
STTV
STTV
TC Kahr
TV Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg


9,130
8,527
Rappold, Martin
Kaiser, Tanja
Mixed Doppel B 95790
361579
STTV
STTV
Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz
Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz


6,295
10,291
Rattinger, Harald
Nestler, Birgit
Mixed Doppel B 45026
95420
STTV
STTV
Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz
Polizeisportvereinigung Graz


4,140
8,857
Kavsek, Horst
Kavsek, Christina
Mixed Doppel B 48189
135585
STTV
STTV
Tennisclub Wagna
SV Leibnitz-Tennis


6,585
6,699
Bertuzzi, Robert
Rastl, Katharina
Mixed Doppel B 324521
145139
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Georgsberg


6,293
7,567
Jakope, Anna
Katter, Jürgen
Mixed Doppel B 337910
39758
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
UTC RB Eggersdorf


8,027
3,421
Klug, Thomas
Ainberger, Michaela
Mixed Doppel B 111105
163168
STTV
STTV
TC Piberstein
Verband_STTV


5,180
7,356
Wallner, Martina
Wallner, Oliver
Mixed Doppel B 343300
323841
STTV
STTV
TC weforyou Pachern
TC weforyou Pachern


10,297
5,618
Rössler, Georg Jugend u15 B 271668
STTV UTC Wildon 10,020
Strohmaier, Jan Jugend u15 B 378157
STTV TC Raika Pirching 9,791
Harg, Christoph Jugend u15 B 378158
STTV TC Raika Pirching 9,812
Kniepeiss, Moritz Jugend u15 B 259060
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 476 198 9,682
Pendl, Patrick Jugend u15 B 276224
STTV TK Gratkorn 357 152 8,234