19. Wildoner Tenniscup - STYRIAN GRAND SLAM
Fr, 10.8. So, 19.8.2018, 8410 Wildon

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Haselsteiner, Hannes-Friedrich Herren A 128407
STTV GAK-Tennis 372 5,232
Sirec, Stephan Herren A 173297
STTV UTC Wildon 5,072
Dorner, Alexander Herren A 80078
STTV TC Kern 5,144
Hirschmann, Gerhard Herren A 162614
STTV TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W. 4,187
Zierer, Manuel Herren A 120107
STTV UTC Spk. Kirchbach 5,270
Wallner, Oliver Herren A 323841
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 5,663
Krisper, Manuel Herren A 80139
STTV Sportverein Raaba 255 3,099
Weinzerl, Matthias Herren A 227905
STTV UTC Spk. Kirchbach 5,524
Neuhold, Philipp Herren A 173171
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 235 114 4,695
Renarth, Michael Herren A 40365
STTV UTC Wildon 4,097
Seidler, Lukas Herren A 156546
STTV UTC Wildon 183 3,180
Pignitter, Gottfried Herren A 143557
STTV Voitsberger Tennisclub 96 5,177
Heidinger, Raphael Herren A 120037
STTV UTC Riegersburg 2,752
Csuk, Daniel Herren A 48527
STTV UTC Wildon 3,010
Vogrin, Oliver Herren A 351199
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 6,457
Zeljkovic, Mihajlo Herren A 197401
STTV Voitsberger Tennisclub 3,412
Deutschmann, Robert Herren A 301802
STTV Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz 6,676
Scherf, Andreas Herren A 45693
STTV TC Piberstein 5,177
Fandl, Andreas Herren A 23380
BTV TC Limbach 6,063
Lamperter, Patrick Herren A 77655
STTV TC Freizeitcenter Schilcherland 4,393
Riboli, Arnold Herren A 143332
STTV TC Schwanberg 5,194
Stock, Patrick Herren A 403807
STTV Gössendorfer Tennis Team 5,124
Schütz, Anton Herren A 111005
STTV ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis 4,990
Parchomovskij, Leonid Herren A 145740
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 235 3,068
Postl, David Herren A 218280
STTV SU "E-Werk Sigl" Leutschach 5,554
Bohnstingl, Roman Herren A 76972
STTV TC LUV Graz 2,745
Galli, Arnold Herren A 95338
STTV TC Stocking 4,485
Kainz, David Herren A 306767
STTV TSV Hartberg-Tennis 87 4,225
Riboli, Mario Herren A 143324
STTV TC Schwanberg 4,829
Ploder, Helmut Herren A 48048
STTV TC Graz Waltendorf 2,653
Miller, Codrin Herren A 189481
STTV SV Post Graz 9,650
Pfundner, Leon Herren A 308866
STTV SG Tennismax Center Court Graz 6,692
Urschitz, Christian Herren A 203159
STTV TC Kern 4,662
Maier, Christoph Herren A 404042
STTV SV Apfelberg 5,735
Höller, Franz Herren A 160519
STTV UTC Wildon 5,803
Masser, Michael Herren A 44332
STTV TC Eibiswald 4,501
Trenker, Philipp Herren A 75303
STV TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein 4,659
Haid, Clemens Herren A 201953
STTV DSG Steiermark 4,365
Graupner, Stefan Herren A 42206
STTV TC Kern 84 2,625
Strommer, Markus Herren A 135381
STTV TK Gratkorn 2,929
Szarka, Robert Herren A 163823
STTV UTC Wildon 2,666
Kurz, Gregor Herren A 179000
STTV DSG Steiermark 5,954
Wolf, Alexander Herren A 41397
STTV UTC RB Eggersdorf 3,090
Schramel, Martin Herren A 77178
STTV TC Stocking 86 4,485
Rihtaric, Oto Herren A 197615
STTV Grazer Park Club 4,817
Hofbauer, Daniel Herren A 137132
STTV TC Weiz Raiffeisen 255 2,511
Feledziak, Philippe Herren A 310425
STTV UTC Pischelsdorf 5,046
Bencec, Jürgen Herren A 338787
STTV TC Georgsberg 4,171
Szyszkowitz, Alexander Herren A 41652
STTV DSG Steiermark 4,294
Bergmann, Florian Herren A 282175
STTV Grazer Park Club 4,138
Durigon, Wilhelm Herren A 65319
STTV TC Christine 3,319
Wiesinger, Lukas Herren A 95768
STTV ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz 3,672
Schön, Manfred Herren A 120001
STTV UTC Wildon 5,894
Heidinger, Stefan Herren A 40601
STTV UTC RB Eggersdorf 3,220
Ludwig, Patrick Herren A 85213
STTV UTC Wildon 2,925
Kreuzer, Moritz Herren A 188993
STTV GAK-Tennis 235 28 2,662
Gaicher, David Herren Kombi 291900
STTV UTC Wildon 6,267
Kraxner, Mario Herren Kombi 40157
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 7,242
Kraxner, Michael Herren Kombi 40151
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 7,196
Seiner, Daniel Herren Kombi 45973
STTV TSV Preding 5,697
Rolla, Franz Herren Kombi 308456
STTV TC Stocking 9,658
Penaloza, Manuel Herren Kombi 392883
STTV UTC Spk. Kirchbach 8,034
Kniepeiss, Moritz Herren Kombi 259060
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 189 9,320
Lienhart, Florian Herren Kombi 401846
STTV TC Wundschuh 7,597
Koschier, Johannes Herren Kombi 357119
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 69 7,613
Graf, Christoph Herren Kombi 306978
STTV TC Wundschuh 7,431
Gogg, Florian Herren Kombi 340550
STTV TC Stocking 9,184
Reinisch, Florian Herren Kombi 41315
STTV TC Stocking 5,432
Feirer, David Herren Kombi 377819
STTV Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz 9,654
Plommer, Paul Herren Kombi 330962
STTV TK Gratkorn 107 6,730
Paulitsch, Eduard Herren Kombi 46481
STTV Grazer Tennisranch 5,944
Hanslik, Roland Herren Kombi 180805
STTV ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz 56 5,182
Petritsch, Stephan Herren Kombi 408513
STTV TC-Berghausen 8,037
Neubauer, Joachim Herren Kombi 127589
STTV UTC Wildon 6,337
Kraker, Michael Herren Kombi 339857
STTV UTC Wildon 7,341
Meier, Martin Michael Herren Kombi 351403
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 7,433
Hiedl, Christoph Herren Kombi 376319
STTV TC Werndorf 6,415
Amon, Julian Herren Kombi 234516
STTV TSV Preding 8,385
Tomberger, Patrick Herren Kombi 64635
STTV TC Lebring St.Margarethen 7,296
Benedikt, Patrick Herren Kombi 276219
STTV TK Gratkorn 7,525
Lösnig, Christoph Herren Kombi 88153
STTV UTC Wildon 5,855
Herbst, Helmut Herren Kombi 162477
STTV TC Stocking 7,662
Hammer, Matthias Herren Kombi 257859
STTV UTC Wildon 8,512
Laipold, Oliver Herren Kombi 120365
STTV Tennispoint Club Premstätten 7,186
Reiserer, Tobias Herren Kombi 369942
STTV Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz 9,784
Müller, Pierre Herren Kombi 383820
STTV TV Michlgleinz 8,723
Pötz, Dietmar Herren Kombi 128742
STTV TC Kern 6,281
Bencec, Gerald Herren Kombi 338781
STTV TC Georgsberg 6,478
Schwarzenberger, Markus Herren Kombi 303405
STTV Tennisclub Unterpremstätten 6,652
Grünberger, Wolfgang Herren Kombi 250301
STTV TC Stocking 6,307
Northwood, Jack Herren Kombi 358761
STTV TK Gratkorn 207 8,535
Strauß, Stefan Herren Kombi 382703
STTV TC-Berghausen 8,356
Strohmaier, Jan Herren Kombi 378157
STTV TC Raika Pirching 9,657
Deutschmann, Robert Herren Kombi 301802
STTV Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz 6,676
Kugi, Dominik Herren Kombi 26451
STTV TC Graz Waltendorf 6,554
Neuhold, Michael Herren Kombi 309961
STTV UTC Spk. Kirchbach 7,966
Sebernegg, Thomas Herren Kombi 227903
STTV TC Oberlabill 7,801
Graef, Peter Herren Kombi 382606
STTV UTC St.Georgen/Stfg. 7,169
Papst, Robert jun. Herren Kombi 171531
STTV UTC Wildon 6,802
Hacker, Simon Herren Kombi 284119
STTV TC - Go Forward Mureck 8,591
Scherlofsky, Peter Herren Kombi 78977
STTV Gössendorfer Tennis Team 6,459
Pammer, Harald Herren Kombi 135338
STTV ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz 6,281
Pammer, Stefan Herren Kombi 127699
STTV ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz 6,890
Bochsbichler, Hans Jörg Herren Kombi 247299
STTV Tennisclub Wagna 9,128
Reisl, Stefan Herren Kombi 46802
STTV UTC St.Georgen/Stfg. 7,413
Liebmann, Günther Herren Kombi 48478
STTV UTC Wildon 7,526
Strohmaier, Ralph Herren Kombi 355980
STTV TC Raika Pirching 9,168
Harg, Christoph Herren Kombi 378158
STTV TC Raika Pirching 9,878
Trummer, Philipp Herren Kombi 338616
STTV TC Stocking 8,041
Fink, Matthias Herren Kombi 178494
STTV UTC Wildon 6,622
Roschitz, Christian Herren Kombi 258119
STTV TC Stocking 7,837
Malis, Christopher Herren Kombi 200050
STTV TC Waschcenter Leibnitz ACL 9,917
Fraißler, Jakob Herren Kombi 357498
STTV TC Christine 6,764
Ritter, Niklas Herren Kombi 270399
STTV UTC Wildon 207 8,357
Bertuzzi, Robert Herren Kombi 324521
STTV TC Georgsberg 6,364
Schönmaier, Lukas Herren Kombi 95684
STTV TSV Preding 7,079
Sisko, Herbert Herren Kombi 127273
STTV TC Stocking 5,301
Pfundner, Thomas Herren Kombi 351599
STTV SG Tennismax Center Court Graz 8,104
Pfundner, Leon Herren Kombi 308866
STTV SG Tennismax Center Court Graz 6,692
Höfferer, Dietmar Herren Kombi 45515
STTV TC Riederhof 112 6,181
Maier, Christoph Herren Kombi 404042
STTV SV Apfelberg 5,735
Lenz, Christian Herren Kombi 77568
STTV UTC St.Georgen/Stfg. 7,246
Waiker, Manuel Herren Kombi 309162
STTV UTC St.Georgen/Stfg. 7,696
Draxler, Wolfgang jun. Herren Kombi 48523
STTV UTC Wildon 6,076
Schwab, Gernot Herren Kombi 324523
STTV TC Georgsberg 7,641
Srt, Maks Herren Kombi 301582
STTV SUTC Bad Radkersburg 7,133
Rossmann, Dominik Herren Kombi 121401
STTV Grazer Tennisclub 6,197
Hrubisek, Bernd Herren Kombi 186477
STTV UTC Wildon 7,699
Isak, Siegfried Herren Kombi 127525
STTV TC Georgsberg 6,701
Adam, Robert Herren Kombi 216340
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 5,531
Bierbaumer, Tim Herren Kombi 308839
STTV GAK-Tennis 184 8,339
Gaspari, Jakob Herren Kombi 308838
STTV GAK-Tennis 74 6,534
Dirnberger, Markus Herren Kombi 128876
STTV TennisClub Hitzendorf 6,407
Kohlbacher, Roman Herren Kombi 324582
STTV Gössendorfer Tennis Team 8,901
Kaufmann, Martin Herren Kombi 331871
STTV Gössendorfer Tennis Team 8,767
Pintar, Gregor Herren Kombi 391822
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 7,542
Kampusch, Marc Herren Kombi 236856
STTV Gössendorfer Tennis Team 7,308
Klug, Thomas Herren Kombi 111105
STTV TC Piberstein 5,070
Pendl, Patrick Herren Kombi 276224
STTV TK Gratkorn 146 6,986
Fabian, Chris Herren Kombi 163439
STTV UTC Wildon 4,018
Malis, Leo Herren Kombi 175835
STTV TC Waschcenter Leibnitz ACL 8,051
Fortmüller, Walter Herren Kombi 143328
STTV Polizeisportvereinigung Graz 5,608
Otrin, Michael Herren Kombi 47544
STTV Tennisclub Unterpremstätten 6,640
Hebib, Mathias Herren Kombi 348439
STTV TC "Tenniscafe Rosi" Arnfels 7,655
Höfferer, Antonia Damen A 299088
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 7,693
Hofer, Anna Damen A 403066
STTV Tennisclub Unterpremstätten 10,289
Gross, Kristina Damen A 237825
STTV Grazer Park Club 6,977
Hofmann, Anna Damen A 144712
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 8,098
Wallner, Martina Damen A 343300
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 10,212
Wamberger, Daniela Damen A 274879
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 8,257
Plommer, Leonie Damen A 330961
STTV TK Gratkorn 62 8,103
Wamberger, Hilde Damen A 325123
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 9,979
Amon, Sabine Damen A 356064
STTV TSV Preding 10,180
Podjaversek, Cosima Damen A 392100
STTV TC Judendorf-Straßengel 10,212
Krenn, Johanna Damen A 276227
STTV TC Judendorf-Straßengel 9,983
Schilken, Claire Damen A 177506
STTV Grazer Park Club 7,416
Altenhofer, Hannah Damen A 179287
STTV UTV Leo Möbeldesign Groß-St.Florian 5,197
Breznik, Tjasa Damen A 190906
STTV UTC Wildon 6,101
Petar, Julia Damen A 339023
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 9,563
Harrer, Tina Damen A 360288
STTV UTC-RB-Passail 9,625
Kernek, Sarah Damen A 128873
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 8,050
Feier, Sandra Damen A 65370
STTV TC Georgsberg 5,991
Schwarzenberger, Nina Damen A 339676
STTV UTC Wildon 83 23 6,978
Hiedl, Sandra Damen A 359101
STTV TC Werndorf 8,764
Rastl, Katharina Damen A 145139
STTV TC Georgsberg 7,395
Wurm, Kristina Damen A 156549
STTV TC Georgsberg 9,077
Hacker, Anna Damen A 200443
STTV TC Prüflabor Heiko Fischer Bierbaum a.A. 112 6,726
Tauschitz, Angelika Damen A 29193
STTV UTC Wildon 6,724
Volf, Marjana Damen A 172409
STTV SUTC Bad Radkersburg 7,148
Basara, Sara Damen A 95435
STTV Grazer Tennisclub 7,939
Archan, Dagmar Damen A 308656
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 7,915
Schleining, Martina Damen A 359759
STTV UTC Wildon 10,300
Mauko, Katharina Damen A 185071
STTV TC Georgsberg 8,342
Hernach, Irmgard Damen A 143819
STTV TC Georgsberg 8,899
Karner, Kerstin Damen A 143895
STTV TC ElektroMax Sparkasse St.Stefan/St. 6,525
Derler, Anna Katharina Damen A 145274
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 112 5,478
Holzmeister, Claudia Damen A 237803
STTV Tennisclub Unterpremstätten 8,631
Schweinzger, Julia Damen A 180471
STTV UTC St.Georgen/Stfg. 8,711
Maierhofer, Barbara Damen A 376404
STTV TSV Preding 9,707
Altenhofer, Marie Damen A 282758
STTV UTV Leo Möbeldesign Groß-St.Florian 6,573
Lösnig, Kerstin Damen A 358409
STTV UTC Wildon 10,286
Wiesinger, Julia Damen A 199885
STTV ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz 7,931
Lödler, Sonja Damen A 337936
STTV TC Georgsberg 9,315
Stieber, Michaela Damen A 324843
STTV TC Stocking 9,496
Kerschbaumer, Emelie Damen A 230681
STTV UTC Spk. Kirchbach 6,753
Ramsauer, Stefanie Damen A 162924
STTV UTC Spk. Kirchbach 4,682
Schneeberger, Alina Damen A 281240
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 65 8,269
Aumann, Maria Damen A 309040
STTV TC Sport Aktiv Judenburg 6,282
Strohrigl, Ute Damen A 370463
STTV UTC Wildon 8,188
Posch, Janine-Vanessa Damen A 218220
STTV UTC Wildon 55 53 6,283
Kreutz, Jonas Jugend u13 A 409763
STTV Voitsberger Tennisclub 9,825
Bischoff, Lisa Lou Jugend u13 A 354559
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 202 77 9,352
Stöckle, Boris Jugend u13 A 291459
STTV TC Judendorf-Straßengel 9,935
Northwood, Jack Jugend u13 A 358761
STTV TK Gratkorn 541 207 8,535
Hasler, Matteo Jugend u13 A 347267
STTV UTC Wildon 309 76 8,955
Strohmaier, Ralph Jugend u13 A 355980
STTV TC Raika Pirching 9,168
Harg, Andreas Jugend u13 A 404211
STTV TC Raika Pirching 10,177
Nistl, Anna Jugend u13 A 359038
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 9,623
Weidmann, Fabian Jugend u13 A 378932
STTV Union TC Stattegg 432 123 9,431
Srt, Jaka Jugend u13 A 353319
STTV SUTC Bad Radkersburg 10,023
Sirec, Stephan
Annawitt, Gerhard
Herren Doppel 173297
88139
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
TK Gratkorn


5,072
3,954
Krisper, Manuel
Radlgruber, Stefan
Herren Doppel 80139
77021
STTV
STTV
Sportverein Raaba
Tennis Andritz
255

97
3,099
3,472
Neuhold, Philipp
Parchomovskij, Leonid
Herren Doppel 173171
145740
STTV
STTV
SV Leibnitz-Tennis
SV Leibnitz-Tennis
235
235
114
4,695
3,068
Seidler, Lukas
Steiner, Stefan
Herren Doppel 156546
111253
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon
183

3,180
4,939
Wolf, Alexander
Knoll, Andreas
Herren Doppel 41397
144676
STTV
STTV
UTC RB Eggersdorf
Grazer Park Club


3,090
7,053
Csuk, Daniel
Emmersdorfer, Edwin
Herren Doppel 48527
47143
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
SG Maurer St. Stefan - TC Trofaiach


3,010
3,866
Golob, Markus
Schuh, Stefan
Herren Doppel 44321
46310
STTV
STTV
TSV Hartberg-Tennis
TSV Hartberg-Tennis

23
3,143
3,442
Ploder, Helmut
Bohnstingl, Roman
Herren Doppel 48048
76972
STTV
STTV
TC Graz Waltendorf
TC LUV Graz


2,653
2,745
Strommer, Markus
Kreuzer, Moritz
Herren Doppel 135381
188993
STTV
STTV
TK Gratkorn
GAK-Tennis

235

28
2,929
2,662
Gaspari, Jakob
Bierbaumer, Tim
Herren Doppel 308838
308839
STTV
STTV
GAK-Tennis
GAK-Tennis

74
184
6,534
8,339
Sorger, Christian
Lippusch, Philipp
Herren Doppel 41602
77935
STTV
STTV
TC VB Jugendparadies
TC VB Jugendparadies


4,391
4,837
Heidinger, Stefan
Andrä, Thomas
Herren Doppel 40601
40729
STTV
STTV
UTC RB Eggersdorf
UTC RB Eggersdorf


3,220
3,607
Gstrein, Bernd
Masser, Michael
Herren Doppel 41787
44332
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
TC Eibiswald


4,028
4,501
Gogg, Florian
Feirer, David
Herren Doppel Kombi 340550
377819
STTV
STTV
TC Stocking
Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz


9,184
9,654
Gaicher, David
Lenz, Christian
Herren Doppel Kombi 291900
77568
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC St.Georgen/Stfg.


6,267
7,246
Kraxner, Mario
Kraxner, Michael
Herren Doppel Kombi 40157
40151
STTV
STTV
TC weforyou Pachern
TC weforyou Pachern


7,242
7,196
Bencec, Gerald
Bencec, Martin
Herren Doppel Kombi 338781
404462
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Georgsberg


6,478
7,474
Rolla, Franz
Prutsch, Leo
Herren Doppel Kombi 308456
340551
STTV
STTV
TC Stocking
TC Stocking


9,658
10,133
Weinzerl, Matthias
Zierer, Manuel
Herren Doppel Kombi 227905
120107
STTV
STTV
UTC Spk. Kirchbach
UTC Spk. Kirchbach


5,524
5,270
Schwarzl, Martin
Lindbichler, Lukas
Herren Doppel Kombi 95252
120439
STTV
STTV
UTC RB Eggersdorf
Grazer Park Club


6,246
4,476
Halbauer, Niklas
Benedikt, Marcel
Herren Doppel Kombi 396140
397861
STTV
STTV
TC Hausmannstätten
TC Hausmannstätten


6,608
7,099
Schiman, Alfred
Filian, Horst
Herren Doppel Kombi 407435
95749
STTV
STTV
FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg
FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg


8,195
6,264
Lippusch, Philipp
Kniepeiss, Moritz
Herren Doppel Kombi 77935
259060
STTV
STTV
TC VB Jugendparadies
TC VB Jugendparadies


189
4,837
9,320
Lackner, Christian
Schwarzenberger, Markus
Herren Doppel Kombi 47760
303405
STTV
STTV
Tennisclub Unterpremstätten
Tennisclub Unterpremstätten


5,719
6,652
Adamer, Werner
Höller, Franz
Herren Doppel Kombi 162476
160519
STTV
STTV
TC Stocking
UTC Wildon


8,320
5,803
Herbst, Helmut
Wolf, Alexander
Herren Doppel Kombi 162477
41397
STTV
STTV
TC Stocking
UTC RB Eggersdorf


7,662
3,090
Hammer, Matthias
Steiner, Stefan
Herren Doppel Kombi 257859
111253
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


8,512
4,939
Laipold, Oliver
Laipold, Lukas
Herren Doppel Kombi 120365
120376
STTV
STTV
Tennispoint Club Premstätten
UTC Wildon


7,186
2,321
Kampl, Stanko
Silli, Dietmar
Herren Doppel Kombi 318382
162480
STTV
STTV
TC Stocking
TC Stocking


8,193
7,515
Grünberger, Wolfgang
Rebol, Paul
Herren Doppel Kombi 250301
163803
STTV
STTV
TC Stocking
TC Stocking


6,307
6,075
Puregger, Daniel
Szarka, Robert
Herren Doppel Kombi 291901
163823
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


7,757
2,666
Scrubei, Reinhold
Katzler, Heinz
Herren Doppel Kombi 188666
43534
STTV
STTV
FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg
FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg


8,607
6,895
Graef, Peter
Hartner, Manuel
Herren Doppel Kombi 382606
46797
STTV
STTV
UTC St.Georgen/Stfg.
UTC Wildon


7,169
4,505
Ludwig, Patrick
Hrubisek, Bernd
Herren Doppel Kombi 85213
186477
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


2,925
7,699
Hacker, Simon
Pitzl, Johannes
Herren Doppel Kombi 284119
196903
STTV
STTV
TC - Go Forward Mureck
TC Prüflabor Heiko Fischer Bierbaum a.A.


8,591
7,923
Scherlofsky, Peter
Stock, Patrick
Herren Doppel Kombi 78977
403807
STTV
STTV
Gössendorfer Tennis Team
Gössendorfer Tennis Team


6,459
5,124
Pammer, Stefan
Pammer, Harald
Herren Doppel Kombi 127699
135338
STTV
STTV
ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz
ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz


6,890
6,281
Reisl, Stefan
Waiker, Manuel
Herren Doppel Kombi 46802
309162
STTV
STTV
UTC St.Georgen/Stfg.
UTC St.Georgen/Stfg.


7,413
7,696
Bertuzzi, Robert
Isak, Siegfried
Herren Doppel Kombi 324521
127525
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Georgsberg


6,364
6,701
Sisko, Herbert
Schwab, Gernot
Herren Doppel Kombi 127273
324523
STTV
STTV
TC Stocking
TC Georgsberg


5,301
7,641
Gstrein, Bernd
Ritter, Niklas
Herren Doppel Kombi 41787
270399
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


207
4,028
8,357
Lösnig, Christoph
Wancura, Hannes
Herren Doppel Kombi 88153
64432
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
TennisClub Hitzendorf


5,855
5,259
Ritz, Alfred
Kurzmann, Josef
Herren Doppel Kombi 48480
48481
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


5,340
4,682
Adam, Robert
Hofmann, Rainer
Herren Doppel Kombi 216340
167490
STTV
STTV
SV Leibnitz-Tennis
TC-Berghausen


5,531
7,137
Bierbaumer, Tim
Gaspari, Jakob
Herren Doppel Kombi 308839
308838
STTV
STTV
GAK-Tennis
GAK-Tennis

184
74
8,339
6,534
Bencec, Jürgen
Fleischhacker, Wolfgang
Herren Doppel Kombi 338787
40574
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Georgsberg


4,171
5,507
Hutter, Maximilian
Heidinger, Martin
Herren Doppel Kombi 144713
110964
STTV
STTV
SG ESV Leibnitz/TC Marenzi
TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.


8,976
3,618
Fabian, Chris
Reichhardt, Christoph
Herren Doppel Kombi 163439
190948
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


4,018
6,764
Heidinger, Peter
Wagnes, Lukas
Herren Doppel Kombi 339707
259020
STTV
STTV
TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.
TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.


4,683
6,976
Höfferer, Antonia
Sommer, Lisa
Damen Doppel 299088
128583
STTV
STTV
TC weforyou Pachern
TC Volksbank Bad Aussee


7,693
7,704
Papst, Vera
Maierhofer, Barbara
Damen Doppel 111266
376404
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
TSV Preding


8,449
9,707
Kaspar, Nicole
Filian, Ingrid
Damen Doppel 355680
180708
STTV
STTV
TC Köflach
FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg


8,386
9,877
Podjaversek, Cosima
Krenn, Johanna
Damen Doppel 392100
276227
STTV
STTV
TC Judendorf-Straßengel
TC Judendorf-Straßengel


10,212
9,983
Müller, Brigitte
Reichhardt, Karin
Damen Doppel 48204
76941
STTV
STTV
UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh
UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh


7,559
6,953
Ramsauer, Carina
Kerschbaumer, Emelie
Damen Doppel 162923
230681
STTV
STTV
UTC Spk. Kirchbach
UTC Spk. Kirchbach


5,770
6,753
Jakope, Anna
Loibner, Ramona
Damen Doppel 337910
43208
STTV
STTV
UTC RB Eggersdorf
UTC Wildon


7,523
5,096
Loibner, Jasmin
Gsöls, Hannah
Damen Doppel 43209
135590
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


5,200
5,790
Wamberger, Daniela
Archan, Dagmar
Damen Doppel 274879
308656
STTV
STTV
TC weforyou Pachern
TC weforyou Pachern


8,257
7,915
Hernach, Irmgard
Wurm, Kristina
Damen Doppel 143819
156549
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Georgsberg


8,899
9,077
Tauschitz, Angelika
Herbst, Viktoria
Damen Doppel 29193
97293
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


6,724
6,074
Volf, Marjana
Breznik, Tjasa
Damen Doppel 172409
190906
STTV
STTV
SUTC Bad Radkersburg
UTC Wildon


7,148
6,101
Baumann, Jacqueline
Kern, Cornelia
Damen Doppel 65404
357042
STTV
STTV
TC Prüflabor Heiko Fischer Bierbaum a.A.
TC Kern


5,745
9,699
Holzmeister, Claudia
Neuhauser, Vanessa
Damen Doppel 237803
110854
STTV
STTV
Tennisclub Unterpremstätten
Tennisclub Unterpremstätten


8,631
7,962
Feier, Sandra
Mauko, Katharina
Damen Doppel 65370
185071
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Georgsberg


5,991
8,342
Ramsauer, Stefanie
Heidinger, Martin
Mixed Doppel 162924
110964
STTV
STTV
UTC Spk. Kirchbach
TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.


4,682
3,618
Hirschmann, Gerhard
Krenn, Viktoria
Mixed Doppel 162614
127972
STTV
STTV
TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.
UTC Spk. Kirchbach


4,187
7,282
Krainer, Mario
Locker, Susanne
Mixed Doppel 180062
367199
STTV
STTV
TC Kern
TC Kern


4,419
9,829
Gross, Kristina
Granig, Christian
Mixed Doppel 237825
28856
STTV
STTV
Grazer Park Club
TC Piberstein


6,977
4,800
Graf, Christoph
Hofmann, Anna
Mixed Doppel 306978
144712
STTV
STTV
TC Wundschuh
UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh


7,431
8,098
Wallner, Oliver
Wallner, Martina
Mixed Doppel 323841
343300
STTV
STTV
TC weforyou Pachern
TC weforyou Pachern


5,663
10,212
Schwarzl, Martin
Hacker, Anna
Mixed Doppel 95252
200443
STTV
STTV
UTC RB Eggersdorf
TC Prüflabor Heiko Fischer Bierbaum a.A.

112

6,246
6,726
Lindbichler, Lukas
Ramsauer, Carina
Mixed Doppel 120439
162923
STTV
STTV
Grazer Park Club
UTC Spk. Kirchbach


4,476
5,770
Neuhold, Philipp
Derler, Anna Katharina
Mixed Doppel 173171
145274
STTV
STTV
SV Leibnitz-Tennis
UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh
235
112
114
4,695
5,478
Filian, Horst
Kaspar, Nicole
Mixed Doppel 95749
355680
STTV
STTV
FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg
TC Köflach


6,264
8,386
Vogrin, Oliver
Wamberger, Hilde
Mixed Doppel 351199
325123
STTV
STTV
TC weforyou Pachern
TC weforyou Pachern


6,457
9,979
Loibner, Jasmin
Golob, Markus
Mixed Doppel 43209
44321
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
TSV Hartberg-Tennis


23
5,200
3,143
Petar, Julia
Magg, Christian
Mixed Doppel 339023
8488
STTV
STTV
UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh
TC Gleisdorf

75

9
9,563
2,201
Jakope, Anna
Andrä, Thomas
Mixed Doppel 337910
40729
STTV
STTV
UTC RB Eggersdorf
UTC RB Eggersdorf


7,523
3,607
Kernek, Sarah
Mastinsek, Marko
Mixed Doppel 128873
127259
STTV
STTV
UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh
TC Kern


8,050
5,406
Herbst, Viktoria
Neubauer, Joachim
Mixed Doppel 97293
127589
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


6,074
6,337
Schwarzenberger, Nina
Schwarzenberger, Wolfgang
Mixed Doppel 339676
419305
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon
83
23
6,978
8,000
Rastl, Katharina
Isak, Siegfried
Mixed Doppel 145139
127525
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Georgsberg


7,395
6,701
Knoll, Andreas
Loibner, Ramona
Mixed Doppel 144676
43208
STTV
STTV
Grazer Park Club
UTC Wildon


7,053
5,096
Radlgruber, Stefan
Filian, Ingrid
Mixed Doppel 77021
180708
STTV
STTV
Tennis Andritz
FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg

97
3,472
9,877
Parchomovskij, Leonid
Kölbl, Elisabeth
Mixed Doppel 145740
178879
STTV
STTV
SV Leibnitz-Tennis
GAK-Tennis
235
15

3,068
4,370
Fraißler, Jakob
Karner, Kerstin
Mixed Doppel 357498
143895
STTV
STTV
TC Christine
TC ElektroMax Sparkasse St.Stefan/St.


6,764
6,525
Purr, Elisabeth
Lamperter, Patrick
Mixed Doppel 232663
77655
STTV
STTV
UTV Leo Möbeldesign Groß-St.Florian
TC Freizeitcenter Schilcherland


5,499
4,393
Hofmann, Rainer
Bauer, Silvia
Mixed Doppel 167490
367724
STTV
STTV
TC-Berghausen
TC Kern


7,137
10,009
Aumann, Maria
Moitzi, Michael
Mixed Doppel 309040
143273
STTV
STTV
TC Sport Aktiv Judenburg
TC Sport Aktiv Judenburg


6,282
3,879
Gsöls, Hannah
Puregger, Daniel
Mixed Doppel 135590
291901
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


5,790
7,757
Stani, Nico Kids u11 A 381910
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 9,740
Kreutz, Jonas Kids u11 A 409763
STTV Voitsberger Tennisclub 9,825
Grundner, Gregor Kids u11 A 419402
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 9,975
Reinhofer, Maximilian Kids u11 A 419446
STTV TC Hausmannstätten 9,925
Mendl, Janosch Kids u11 A 382980
STTV TC Gleisdorf 9,385
Weidmann, Fabian Kids u11 A 378932
STTV Union TC Stattegg 123 9,431
Podjaversek, Vincent Kids u11 A 380716
STTV TC Judendorf-Straßengel 10,184
Reiserer, Tobias Jugend u15 A 369942
STTV Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz 9,784
Strohmaier, Jan Jugend u15 A 378157
STTV TC Raika Pirching 9,657
Beichl, Maria Jugend u15 A 407039
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 9,984
Hasler, Matteo Jugend u15 A 347267
STTV UTC Wildon 309 76 8,955
Harg, Christoph Jugend u15 A 378158
STTV TC Raika Pirching 9,878
Melnizky, Martin Jugend u15 A 304220
STTV TK Gratkorn 9,491
Roskar, Nino Jugend u15 A 332276
STTV SUTC Bad Radkersburg 9,904
Pendl, Patrick Jugend u15 A 276224
STTV TK Gratkorn 493 146 6,986
Zierer, Manuel Herren B 120107
STTV UTC Spk. Kirchbach 5,270
Weinzerl, Matthias Herren B 227905
STTV UTC Spk. Kirchbach 5,524
Pfundner, Leon Herren B 308866
STTV SG Tennismax Center Court Graz 6,692
Neuhold, Philipp Herren B 173171
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 235 114 4,695
Schön, Manfred Herren B 120001
STTV UTC Wildon 5,894
Feledziak, Philippe Herren B 310425
STTV UTC Pischelsdorf 5,046
Riboli, Mario Herren B 143324
STTV TC Schwanberg 4,829
Vogrin, Oliver Herren B 351199
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 6,457
Wallner, Oliver Herren B 323841
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 5,663
Fandl, Andreas Herren B 23380
BTV TC Limbach 6,063
Lackner, Christian Herren B 47760
STTV Tennisclub Unterpremstätten 5,719
Höller, Franz Herren B 160519
STTV UTC Wildon 5,803
Sirec, Stephan Herren B 173297
STTV UTC Wildon 5,072
Szyszkowitz, Alexander Herren B 41652
STTV DSG Steiermark 4,294
Wolf, Alexander Herren B 41397
STTV UTC RB Eggersdorf 3,090
Stock, Patrick Herren B 403807
STTV Gössendorfer Tennis Team 5,124
Kainz, David Herren B 306767
STTV TSV Hartberg-Tennis 87 4,225
Urschitz, Christian Herren B 203159
STTV TC Kern 4,662
Deutschmann, Robert Herren B 301802
STTV Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz 6,676
Kurz, Gregor Herren B 179000
STTV DSG Steiermark 5,954
Maier, Christoph Herren B 404042
STTV SV Apfelberg 5,735
Ludwig, Patrick Herren B 85213
STTV UTC Wildon 2,925
Rolla, Franz Herren Kombi B 308456
STTV TC Stocking 9,658
Strohmaier, Jan Herren Kombi B 378157
STTV TC Raika Pirching 9,657
Benedikt, Patrick Herren Kombi B 276219
STTV TK Gratkorn 7,525
Strohmaier, Ralph Herren Kombi B 355980
STTV TC Raika Pirching 9,168
Lenz, Christian Herren Kombi B 77568
STTV UTC St.Georgen/Stfg. 7,246
Kampusch, Marc Herren Kombi B 236856
STTV Gössendorfer Tennis Team 7,308
Pfundner, Thomas Herren Kombi B 351599
STTV SG Tennismax Center Court Graz 8,104
Trummer, Philipp Herren Kombi B 338616
STTV TC Stocking 8,041
Reiserer, Tobias Herren Kombi B 369942
STTV Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz 9,784
Bencec, Gerald Herren Kombi B 338781
STTV TC Georgsberg 6,478
Ritter, Niklas Herren Kombi B 270399
STTV UTC Wildon 207 8,357
Bochsbichler, Hans Jörg Herren Kombi B 247299
STTV Tennisclub Wagna 9,128
Müller, Pierre Herren Kombi B 383820
STTV TV Michlgleinz 8,723
Kaufmann, Martin Herren Kombi B 331871
STTV Gössendorfer Tennis Team 8,767
Meier, Martin Michael Herren Kombi B 351403
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 7,433
Schönmaier, Lukas Herren Kombi B 95684
STTV TSV Preding 7,079
Amon, Julian Herren Kombi B 234516
STTV TSV Preding 8,385
Kniepeiss, Moritz Herren Kombi B 259060
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 189 9,320
Hacker, Simon Herren Kombi B 284119
STTV TC - Go Forward Mureck 8,591
Sebernegg, Thomas Herren Kombi B 227903
STTV TC Oberlabill 7,801
Petritsch, Stephan Herren Kombi B 408513
STTV TC-Berghausen 8,037
Roschitz, Christian Herren Kombi B 258119
STTV TC Stocking 7,837
Harg, Christoph Herren Kombi B 378158
STTV TC Raika Pirching 9,878
Malis, Christopher Herren Kombi B 200050
STTV TC Waschcenter Leibnitz ACL 9,917
Tomberger, Patrick Herren Kombi B 64635
STTV TC Lebring St.Margarethen 7,296
Höfferer, Dietmar Herren Kombi B 45515
STTV TC Riederhof 112 6,181
Pintar, Gregor Herren Kombi B 391822
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 7,542
Kohlbacher, Roman Herren Kombi B 324582
STTV Gössendorfer Tennis Team 8,901
Herbst, Helmut Herren Kombi B 162477
STTV TC Stocking 7,662
Feirer, David Herren Kombi B 377819
STTV Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz 9,654
Gogg, Florian Herren Kombi B 340550
STTV TC Stocking 9,184
Hammer, Matthias Herren Kombi B 257859
STTV UTC Wildon 8,512
Malis, Leo Herren Kombi B 175835
STTV TC Waschcenter Leibnitz ACL 8,051