19. Wildoner Tenniscup - STYRIAN GRAND SLAM
Fr, 10.8. So, 19.8.2018, 8410 Wildon

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Haselsteiner, Hannes-Friedrich Herren A 128407
STTV GAK-Tennis 4,857
Sirec, Stephan Herren A 173297
STTV UTC Wildon 5,080
Dorner, Alexander Herren A 80078
STTV TC Kern 5,068
Hirschmann, Gerhard Herren A 162614
STTV TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W. 4,148
Zierer, Manuel Herren A 120107
STTV UTC Spk. Kirchbach 4,966
Wallner, Oliver Herren A 323841
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 5,655
Krisper, Manuel Herren A 80139
STTV Sportverein Raaba 134 3,022
Weinzerl, Matthias Herren A 227905
STTV UTC Spk. Kirchbach 5,168
Neuhold, Philipp Herren A 173171
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 179 69 4,385
Renarth, Michael Herren A 40365
STTV UTC Wildon 4,097
Seidler, Lukas Herren A 156546
STTV UTC Wildon 211 3,209
Pignitter, Gottfried Herren A 143557
STTV Voitsberger Tennisclub 112 4,987
Heidinger, Raphael Herren A 120037
STTV UTC Riegersburg 2,553
Csuk, Daniel Herren A 48527
STTV UTC Wildon 3,025
Vogrin, Oliver Herren A 351199
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 6,326
Zeljkovic, Mihajlo Herren A 197401
STTV Voitsberger Tennisclub 3,338
Deutschmann, Robert Herren A 301802
STTV Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz 6,696
Scherf, Andreas Herren A 45693
STTV TC Piberstein 4,647
Fandl, Andreas Herren A 23380
BTV TC Limbach 5,605
Lamperter, Patrick Herren A 77655
STTV TC Freizeitcenter Schilcherland 4,114
Riboli, Arnold Herren A 143332
STTV TC Schwanberg 5,405
Stock, Patrick Herren A 403807
STTV Gössendorfer Tennis Team 5,156
Schütz, Anton Herren A 111005
STTV ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis 5,030
Parchomovskij, Leonid Herren A 145740
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 238 2,891
Postl, David Herren A 218280
STTV SU "E-Werk Sigl" Leutschach 6,024
Bohnstingl, Roman Herren A 76972
STTV TC LUV Graz 2,704
Galli, Arnold Herren A 95338
STTV TC Stocking 4,718
Kainz, David Herren A 306767
STTV TSV Hartberg-Tennis 39 4,056
Riboli, Mario Herren A 143324
STTV TC Schwanberg 4,691
Ploder, Helmut Herren A 48048
STTV TC Graz Waltendorf 2,468
Miller, Codrin Herren A 189481
STTV SV Post Graz 9,650
Pfundner, Leon Herren A 308866
STTV SG Tennismax Center Court Graz 6,438
Urschitz, Christian Herren A 203159
STTV TC Kern 4,736
Maier, Christoph Herren A 404042
STTV SV Apfelberg 5,569
Höller, Franz Herren A 160519
STTV UTC Wildon 5,746
Masser, Michael Herren A 44332
STTV TC Eibiswald 4,373
Trenker, Philipp Herren A 75303
STV TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein 4,659
Haid, Clemens Herren A 201953
STTV DSG Steiermark 4,220
Graupner, Stefan Herren A 42206
STTV TC Kern 72 2,538
Strommer, Markus Herren A 135381
STTV TK Gratkorn 260 2,831
Szarka, Robert Herren A 163823
STTV UTC Wildon 2,404
Kurz, Gregor Herren A 179000
STTV DSG Steiermark 5,883
Wolf, Alexander Herren A 41397
STTV UTC RB Eggersdorf 3,009
Schramel, Martin Herren A 77178
STTV TC Stocking 68 4,534
Rihtaric, Oto Herren A 197615
STTV Grazer Park Club 4,483
Hofbauer, Daniel Herren A 137132
STTV TC Weiz Raiffeisen 2,471
Feledziak, Philippe Herren A 310425
STTV UTC Pischelsdorf 4,872
Bencec, Jürgen Herren A 338787
STTV TC Georgsberg 3,809
Szyszkowitz, Alexander Herren A 41652
STTV DSG Steiermark 3,769
Bergmann, Florian Herren A 282175
STTV Grazer Park Club 4,211
Durigon, Wilhelm Herren A 65319
STTV TC Christine 3,365
Wiesinger, Lukas Herren A 95768
STTV ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz 3,733
Schön, Manfred Herren A 120001
STTV UTC Wildon 5,869
Heidinger, Stefan Herren A 40601
STTV UTC RB Eggersdorf 3,208
Ludwig, Patrick Herren A 85213
STTV UTC Wildon 2,927
Kreuzer, Moritz Herren A 188993
STTV GAK-Tennis 127 29 2,817
Gaicher, David Herren Kombi 291900
STTV UTC Wildon 6,168
Kraxner, Mario Herren Kombi 40157
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 7,436
Kraxner, Michael Herren Kombi 40151
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 7,220
Seiner, Daniel Herren Kombi 45973
STTV TSV Preding 5,382
Rolla, Franz Herren Kombi 308456
STTV TC Stocking 9,528
Penaloza, Manuel Herren Kombi 392883
STTV UTC Spk. Kirchbach 7,695
Kniepeiss, Moritz Herren Kombi 259060
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 7,721
Lienhart, Florian Herren Kombi 401846
STTV TC Wundschuh 7,399
Koschier, Johannes Herren Kombi 357119
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 117 6,888
Graf, Christoph Herren Kombi 306978
STTV TC Wundschuh 7,230
Gogg, Florian Herren Kombi 340550
STTV TC Stocking 8,842
Reinisch, Florian Herren Kombi 41315
STTV TC Stocking 5,387
Feirer, David Herren Kombi 377819
STTV Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz 9,629
Plommer, Paul Herren Kombi 330962
STTV TK Gratkorn 173 5,815
Paulitsch, Eduard Herren Kombi 46481
STTV Grazer Tennisranch 5,918
Hanslik, Roland Herren Kombi 180805
STTV ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz 20 5,285
Petritsch, Stephan Herren Kombi 408513
STTV TC-Berghausen 8,049
Neubauer, Joachim Herren Kombi 127589
STTV UTC Wildon 6,334
Kraker, Michael Herren Kombi 339857
STTV UTC Wildon 7,413
Meier, Martin Michael Herren Kombi 351403
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 7,430
Hiedl, Christoph Herren Kombi 376319
STTV TC Werndorf 6,425
Amon, Julian Herren Kombi 234516
STTV TSV Preding 8,225
Tomberger, Patrick Herren Kombi 64635
STTV TC Lebring St.Margarethen 7,145
Benedikt, Patrick Herren Kombi 276219
STTV TK Gratkorn 7,086
Lösnig, Christoph Herren Kombi 88153
STTV UTC Wildon 5,379
Herbst, Helmut Herren Kombi 162477
STTV TC Stocking 7,696
Hammer, Matthias Herren Kombi 257859
STTV UTC Wildon 8,502
Laipold, Oliver Herren Kombi 120365
STTV Tennispoint Club Premstätten 7,151
Reiserer, Tobias Herren Kombi 369942
STTV Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz 9,668
Müller, Pierre Herren Kombi 383820
STTV TV Michlgleinz 8,680
Pötz, Dietmar Herren Kombi 128742
STTV TC Kern 6,288
Bencec, Gerhard Herren Kombi 338781
STTV TC Georgsberg 7,001
Schwarzenberger, Markus Herren Kombi 303405
STTV Tennisclub Unterpremstätten 6,478
Grünberger, Wolfgang Herren Kombi 250301
STTV TC Stocking 6,267
Northwood, Jack Herren Kombi 358761
STTV TK Gratkorn 8,048
Strauß, Stefan Herren Kombi 382703
STTV TC-Berghausen 8,337
Strohmaier, Jan Herren Kombi 378157
STTV TC Raika Pirching 9,481
Deutschmann, Robert Herren Kombi 301802
STTV Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz 6,696
Kugi, Dominik Herren Kombi 26451
STTV TC Graz Waltendorf 6,222
Neuhold, Michael Herren Kombi 309961
STTV UTC Spk. Kirchbach 8,079
Sebernegg, Thomas Herren Kombi 227903
STTV TC Oberlabill 7,585
Graef, Peter Herren Kombi 382606
STTV UTC St.Georgen/Stfg. 6,158
Papst, Robert jun. Herren Kombi 171531
STTV UTC Wildon 6,802
Hacker, Simon Herren Kombi 284119
STTV TC - Go Forward Mureck 8,506
Scherlofsky, Peter Herren Kombi 78977
STTV Gössendorfer Tennis Team 6,595
Pammer, Harald Herren Kombi 135338
STTV ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz 6,101
Pammer, Stefan Herren Kombi 127699
STTV ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz 6,516
Bochsbichler, Hans Jörg Herren Kombi 247299
STTV Tennisclub Wagna 8,952
Reisl, Stefan Herren Kombi 46802
STTV UTC St.Georgen/Stfg. 7,066
Liebmann, Günther Herren Kombi 48478
STTV UTC Wildon 7,626
Strohmaier, Ralph Herren Kombi 355980
STTV TC Raika Pirching 8,989
Harg, Christoph Herren Kombi 378158
STTV TC Raika Pirching 9,552
Trummer, Philipp Herren Kombi 338616
STTV TC Stocking 8,038
Fink, Matthias Herren Kombi 178494
STTV UTC Wildon 6,255
Roschitz, Christian Herren Kombi 258119
STTV TC Stocking 7,917
Malis, Christopher Herren Kombi 200050
STTV TC Waschcenter Leibnitz ACL 9,841
Fraißler, Jakob Herren Kombi 357498
STTV TC Christine 6,907
Ritter, Niklas Herren Kombi 270399
STTV UTC Wildon 7,648
Bertuzzi, Robert Herren Kombi 324521
STTV TC Georgsberg 6,290
Schönmaier, Lukas Herren Kombi 95684
STTV TSV Preding 7,337
Sisko, Herbert Herren Kombi 127273
STTV TC Stocking 5,358
Pfundner, Thomas Herren Kombi 351599
STTV SG Tennismax Center Court Graz 7,762
Pfundner, Leon Herren Kombi 308866
STTV SG Tennismax Center Court Graz 6,438
Höfferer, Dietmar Herren Kombi 45515
STTV TC Riederhof 103 5,936
Maier, Christoph Herren Kombi 404042
STTV SV Apfelberg 5,569
Lenz, Christian Herren Kombi 77568
STTV UTC St.Georgen/Stfg. 7,138
Waiker, Manuel Herren Kombi 309162
STTV UTC St.Georgen/Stfg. 7,522
Draxler, Wolfgang jun. Herren Kombi 48523
STTV UTC Wildon 6,052
Schwab, Gernot Herren Kombi 324523
STTV TC Georgsberg 7,483
Srt, Maks Herren Kombi 301582
STTV SUTC Bad Radkersburg 6,985
Rossmann, Dominik Herren Kombi 121401
STTV Grazer Tennisclub 5,610
Hrubisek, Bernd Herren Kombi 186477
STTV UTC Wildon 7,638
Isak, Siegfried Herren Kombi 127525
STTV TC Georgsberg 6,503
Adam, Robert Herren Kombi 216340
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 5,339
Bierbaumer, Tim Herren Kombi 308839
STTV GAK-Tennis 152 8,209
Gaspari, Jakob Herren Kombi 308838
STTV GAK-Tennis 68 6,119
Dirnberger, Markus Herren Kombi 128876
STTV TennisClub Hitzendorf 6,255
Kohlbacher, Roman Herren Kombi 324582
STTV Gössendorfer Tennis Team 8,802
Kaufmann, Martin Herren Kombi 331871
STTV Gössendorfer Tennis Team 8,821
Pintar, Gregor Herren Kombi 391822
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 7,397
Kampusch, Marc Herren Kombi 236856
STTV Gössendorfer Tennis Team 6,873
Klug, Thomas Herren Kombi 111105
STTV TC Piberstein 4,966
Pendl, Patrick Herren Kombi 276224
STTV TK Gratkorn 6,526
Fabian, Chris Herren Kombi 163439
STTV UTC Wildon 4,058
Malis, Leo Herren Kombi 175835
STTV TC Waschcenter Leibnitz ACL 8,262
Fortmüller, Walter Herren Kombi 143328
STTV Polizeisportvereinigung Graz 5,331
Otrin, Michael Herren Kombi 47544
STTV Tennisclub Unterpremstätten 6,409
Hebib, Mathias Herren Kombi 348439
STTV TC "Tenniscafe Rosi" Arnfels 7,289
Höfferer, Antonia Damen A 299088
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 7,531
Hofer, Anna Damen A 403066
STTV Tennisclub Unterpremstätten 9,970
Gross, Kristina Damen A 237825
STTV Grazer Park Club 6,978
Hofmann, Anna Damen A 144712
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 7,938
Wallner, Martina Damen A 343300
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 9,699
Wamberger, Daniela Damen A 274879
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 8,118
Plommer, Leonie Damen A 330961
STTV TK Gratkorn 64 8,196
Wamberger, Hilde Damen A 325123
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 10,016
Amon, Sabine Damen A 356064
STTV TSV Preding 10,231
Podjaversek, Cosima Damen A 392100
STTV TC Judendorf-Straßengel 9,785
Krenn, Johanna Damen A 276227
STTV TC Judendorf-Straßengel 9,617
Schilken, Claire Damen A 177506
STTV Grazer Park Club 7,489
Altenhofer, Hannah Damen A 179287
STTV UTV Leo Möbeldesign Groß-St.Florian 4,960
Breznik, Tjasa Damen A 190906
STTV UTC Wildon 6,113
Petar, Julia Damen A 339023
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 9,594
Harrer, Tina Damen A 360288
STTV UTC-RB-Passail 9,561
Kernek, Sarah Damen A 128873
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 8,060
Feier, Sandra Damen A 65370
STTV TC Georgsberg 6,047
Schwarzenberger, Nina Damen A 339676
STTV UTC Wildon 63 11 7,001
Hiedl, Sandra Damen A 359101
STTV TC Werndorf 8,764
Rastl, Katharina Damen A 145139
STTV TC Georgsberg 7,648
Wurm, Kristina Damen A 156549
STTV TC Georgsberg 8,981
Hacker, Anna Damen A 200443
STTV TC Bierbaum am Auersbach 6,600
Tauschitz, Angelika Damen A 29193
STTV UTC Wildon 6,552
Volf, Marjana Damen A 172409
STTV SUTC Bad Radkersburg 7,370
Basara, Sara Damen A 95435
STTV Grazer Tennisclub 7,997
Archan, Dagmar Damen A 308656
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 7,643
Schleining, Martina Damen A 359759
STTV UTC Wildon 10,300
Mauko, Katharina Damen A 185071
STTV TC Georgsberg 8,521
Hernach, Irmgard Damen A 143819
STTV TC Georgsberg 9,150
Karner, Kerstin Damen A 143895
STTV TC ElektroMax Sparkasse St.Stefan/St. 6,570
Derler, Anna Katharina Damen A 145274
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 54 5,358
Holzmeister, Claudia Damen A 237803
STTV Tennisclub Unterpremstätten 8,793
Schweinzger, Julia Damen A 180471
STTV UTC St.Georgen/Stfg. 8,711
Maierhofer, Barbara Damen A 376404
STTV TSV Preding 9,720
Altenhofer, Marie Damen A 282758
STTV UTV Leo Möbeldesign Groß-St.Florian 6,345
Lösnig, Kerstin Damen A 358409
STTV UTC Wildon 10,170
Wiesinger, Julia Damen A 199885
STTV ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz 8,098
Lödler, Sonja Damen A 337936
STTV TC Georgsberg 9,189
Stieber, Michaela Damen A 324843
STTV TC Stocking 9,546
Kerschbaumer, Emelie Damen A 230681
STTV UTC Spk. Kirchbach 6,399
Ramsauer, Stefanie Damen A 162924
STTV UTC Spk. Kirchbach 4,675
Schneeberger, Alina Damen A 281240
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 7,372
Aumann, Maria Damen A 309040
STTV TC Sport Aktiv Judenburg 6,151
Strohrigl, Ute Damen A 370463
STTV UTC Wildon 8,188
Posch, Janine-Vanessa Damen A 218220
STTV UTC Wildon 86 5,601
Kreutz, Jonas Jugend u13 A 409763
STTV Voitsberger Tennisclub 440 93 9,385
Bischoff, Lisa Lou Jugend u13 A 354559
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 9,022
Stöckle, Boris Jugend u13 A 291459
STTV TC Judendorf-Straßengel 9,835
Northwood, Jack Jugend u13 A 358761
STTV TK Gratkorn 8,048
Hasler, Matteo Jugend u13 A 347267
STTV UTC Wildon 565 185 8,341
Strohmaier, Ralph Jugend u13 A 355980
STTV TC Raika Pirching 8,989
Harg, Andreas Jugend u13 A 404211
STTV TC Raika Pirching 10,180
Nistl, Anna Jugend u13 A 359038
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 9,619
Weidmann, Fabian Jugend u13 A 378932
STTV Union TC Stattegg 618 161 9,342
Srt, Jaka Jugend u13 A 353319
STTV SUTC Bad Radkersburg 9,973
Sirec, Stephan
Annawitt, Gerhard
Herren Doppel 173297
88139
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
TK Gratkorn


5,080
3,975
Krisper, Manuel
Radlgruber, Stefan
Herren Doppel 80139
77021
STTV
STTV
Sportverein Raaba
Tennis Andritz
134

91
3,022
3,622
Neuhold, Philipp
Parchomovskij, Leonid
Herren Doppel 173171
145740
STTV
STTV
SV Leibnitz-Tennis
SV Leibnitz-Tennis
179
238
69
4,385
2,891
Seidler, Lukas
Steiner, Stefan
Herren Doppel 156546
111253
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon
211

3,209
4,937
Wolf, Alexander
Knoll, Andreas
Herren Doppel 41397
144676
STTV
STTV
UTC RB Eggersdorf
Grazer Park Club


3,009
6,884
Csuk, Daniel
Emmersdorfer, Edwin
Herren Doppel 48527
47143
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
TC Maurer St. Stefan


3,025
3,597
Golob, Markus
Schuh, Stefan
Herren Doppel 44321
46310
STTV
STTV
TSV Hartberg-Tennis
TSV Hartberg-Tennis
260
15
2,944
3,342
Ploder, Helmut
Bohnstingl, Roman
Herren Doppel 48048
76972
STTV
STTV
TC Graz Waltendorf
TC LUV Graz


2,468
2,704
Strommer, Markus
Kreuzer, Moritz
Herren Doppel 135381
188993
STTV
STTV
TK Gratkorn
GAK-Tennis
260
127

29
2,831
2,817
Gaspari, Jakob
Bierbaumer, Tim
Herren Doppel 308838
308839
STTV
STTV
GAK-Tennis
GAK-Tennis

68
152
6,119
8,209
Sorger, Christian
Lippusch, Philipp
Herren Doppel 41602
77935
STTV
STTV
TC VB Jugendparadies
TC VB Jugendparadies


4,235
4,837
Heidinger, Stefan
Andrä, Thomas
Herren Doppel 40601
40729
STTV
STTV
UTC RB Eggersdorf
UTC RB Eggersdorf


3,208
3,494
Gstrein, Bernd
Masser, Michael
Herren Doppel 41787
44332
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
TC Eibiswald


4,029
4,373
Gogg, Florian
Feirer, David
Herren Doppel Kombi 340550
377819
STTV
STTV
TC Stocking
Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz


8,842
9,629
Gaicher, David
Lenz, Christian
Herren Doppel Kombi 291900
77568
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC St.Georgen/Stfg.


6,168
7,138
Kraxner, Mario
Kraxner, Michael
Herren Doppel Kombi 40157
40151
STTV
STTV
TC weforyou Pachern
TC weforyou Pachern


7,436
7,220
Bencec, Gerhard
Bencec, Martin
Herren Doppel Kombi 338781
404462
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Georgsberg


7,001
7,476
Rolla, Franz
Prutsch, Leo
Herren Doppel Kombi 308456
340551
STTV
STTV
TC Stocking
TC Stocking


9,528
9,983
Weinzerl, Matthias
Zierer, Manuel
Herren Doppel Kombi 227905
120107
STTV
STTV
UTC Spk. Kirchbach
UTC Spk. Kirchbach


5,168
4,966
Schwarzl, Martin
Lindbichler, Lukas
Herren Doppel Kombi 95252
120439
STTV
STTV
UTC RB Eggersdorf
Grazer Park Club


6,325
4,265
Halbauer, Niklas
Benedikt, Marcel
Herren Doppel Kombi 396140
397861
STTV
STTV
TC Hausmannstätten
TC Hausmannstätten


6,253
6,180
Schiman, Alfred
Filian, Horst
Herren Doppel Kombi 407435
95749
STTV
STTV
FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg
FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg


8,267
6,336
Lippusch, Philipp
Kniepeiss, Moritz
Herren Doppel Kombi 77935
259060
STTV
STTV
TC VB Jugendparadies
TC VB Jugendparadies


4,837
7,721
Lackner, Christian
Schwarzenberger, Markus
Herren Doppel Kombi 47760
303405
STTV
STTV
Tennisclub Unterpremstätten
Tennisclub Unterpremstätten


5,744
6,478
Adamer, Werner
Höller, Franz
Herren Doppel Kombi 162476
160519
STTV
STTV
TC Stocking
UTC Wildon


8,370
5,746
Herbst, Helmut
Wolf, Alexander
Herren Doppel Kombi 162477
41397
STTV
STTV
TC Stocking
UTC RB Eggersdorf


7,696
3,009
Hammer, Matthias
Steiner, Stefan
Herren Doppel Kombi 257859
111253
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


8,502
4,937
Laipold, Oliver
Laipold, Lukas
Herren Doppel Kombi 120365
120376
STTV
STTV
Tennispoint Club Premstätten
UTC Wildon


7,151
2,364
Kampl, Stanko
Silli, Dietmar
Herren Doppel Kombi 318382
162480
STTV
STTV
TC Stocking
TC Stocking


8,194
7,516
Grünberger, Wolfgang
Rebol, Paul
Herren Doppel Kombi 250301
163803
STTV
STTV
TC Stocking
TC Stocking


6,267
6,034
Puregger, Daniel
Szarka, Robert
Herren Doppel Kombi 291901
163823
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


7,809
2,404
Scrubei, Reinhold
Katzler, Heinz
Herren Doppel Kombi 188666
43534
STTV
STTV
FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg
FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg


8,707
6,995
Graef, Peter
Hartner, Manuel
Herren Doppel Kombi 382606
46797
STTV
STTV
UTC St.Georgen/Stfg.
UTC Wildon


6,158
4,478
Ludwig, Patrick
Hrubisek, Bernd
Herren Doppel Kombi 85213
186477
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


2,927
7,638
Hacker, Simon
Pitzl, Johannes
Herren Doppel Kombi 284119
196903
STTV
STTV
TC - Go Forward Mureck
TC Bierbaum am Auersbach


8,506
7,031
Scherlofsky, Peter
Stock, Patrick
Herren Doppel Kombi 78977
403807
STTV
STTV
Gössendorfer Tennis Team
Gössendorfer Tennis Team


6,595
5,156
Pammer, Stefan
Pammer, Harald
Herren Doppel Kombi 127699
135338
STTV
STTV
ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz
ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz


6,516
6,101
Reisl, Stefan
Waiker, Manuel
Herren Doppel Kombi 46802
309162
STTV
STTV
UTC St.Georgen/Stfg.
UTC St.Georgen/Stfg.


7,066
7,522
Bertuzzi, Robert
Isak, Siegfried
Herren Doppel Kombi 324521
127525
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Georgsberg


6,290
6,503
Sisko, Herbert
Schwab, Gernot
Herren Doppel Kombi 127273
324523
STTV
STTV
TC Stocking
TC Georgsberg


5,358
7,483
Gstrein, Bernd
Ritter, Niklas
Herren Doppel Kombi 41787
270399
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


4,029
7,648
Lösnig, Christoph
Wancura, Hannes
Herren Doppel Kombi 88153
64432
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
TennisClub Hitzendorf


5,379
5,248
Ritz, Alfred
Kurzmann, Josef
Herren Doppel Kombi 48480
48481
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


5,471
4,763
Adam, Robert
Hofmann, Rainer
Herren Doppel Kombi 216340
167490
STTV
STTV
SV Leibnitz-Tennis
TC-Berghausen


5,339
7,189
Bierbaumer, Tim
Gaspari, Jakob
Herren Doppel Kombi 308839
308838
STTV
STTV
GAK-Tennis
GAK-Tennis

152
68
8,209
6,119
Bencec, Jürgen
Fleischhacker, Wolfgang
Herren Doppel Kombi 338787
40574
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Georgsberg


3,809
5,636
Hutter, Maximilian
Heidinger, Martin
Herren Doppel Kombi 144713
110964
STTV
STTV
SG ESV Leibnitz/TC Marenzi
TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.


8,976
3,388
Fabian, Chris
Reichhardt, Christoph
Herren Doppel Kombi 163439
190948
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


4,058
6,764
Heidinger, Peter
Wagnes, Lukas
Herren Doppel Kombi 339707
259020
STTV
STTV
TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.
TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.


4,498
6,388
Höfferer, Antonia
Sommer, Lisa
Damen Doppel 299088
128583
STTV
STTV
TC weforyou Pachern
TC Volksbank Bad Aussee


7,531
7,754
Papst, Vera
Maierhofer, Barbara
Damen Doppel 111266
376404
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
TSV Preding


8,502
9,720
Kaspar, Nicole
Filian, Ingrid
Damen Doppel 355680
180708
STTV
STTV
TC Köflach
FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg


8,382
9,923
Podjaversek, Cosima
Krenn, Johanna
Damen Doppel 392100
276227
STTV
STTV
TC Judendorf-Straßengel
TC Judendorf-Straßengel


9,785
9,617
Müller, Brigitte
Reichhardt, Karin
Damen Doppel 48204
76941
STTV
STTV
UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh
UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh


7,561
6,952
Ramsauer, Carina
Kerschbaumer, Emelie
Damen Doppel 162923
230681
STTV
STTV
UTC Spk. Kirchbach
UTC Spk. Kirchbach


5,717
6,399
Jakope, Anna
Loibner, Ramona
Damen Doppel 337910
43208
STTV
STTV
UTC RB Eggersdorf
UTC Wildon


7,479
5,067
Loibner, Jasmin
Gsöls, Hannah
Damen Doppel 43209
135590
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


5,191
5,767
Wamberger, Daniela
Archan, Dagmar
Damen Doppel 274879
308656
STTV
STTV
TC weforyou Pachern
TC weforyou Pachern


8,118
7,643
Hernach, Irmgard
Wurm, Kristina
Damen Doppel 143819
156549
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Georgsberg


9,150
8,981
Tauschitz, Angelika
Herbst, Viktoria
Damen Doppel 29193
97293
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


6,552
6,080
Volf, Marjana
Breznik, Tjasa
Damen Doppel 172409
190906
STTV
STTV
SUTC Bad Radkersburg
UTC Wildon


7,370
6,113
Baumann, Jacqueline
Kern, Cornelia
Damen Doppel 65404
357042
STTV
STTV
TC Bierbaum am Auersbach
TC Kern


5,920
9,674
Holzmeister, Claudia
Neuhauser, Vanessa
Damen Doppel 237803
110854
STTV
STTV
Tennisclub Unterpremstätten
Tennisclub Unterpremstätten


8,793
7,903
Feier, Sandra
Mauko, Katharina
Damen Doppel 65370
185071
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Georgsberg


6,047
8,521
Ramsauer, Stefanie
Heidinger, Martin
Mixed Doppel 162924
110964
STTV
STTV
UTC Spk. Kirchbach
TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.


4,675
3,388
Hirschmann, Gerhard
Krenn, Viktoria
Mixed Doppel 162614
127972
STTV
STTV
TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.
UTC Spk. Kirchbach


4,148
7,126
Krainer, Mario
Locker, Susanne
Mixed Doppel 180062
367199
STTV
STTV
TC Kern
TC Kern


4,437
9,738
Gross, Kristina
Granig, Christian
Mixed Doppel 237825
28856
STTV
STTV
Grazer Park Club
TC Piberstein


6,978
4,827
Graf, Christoph
Hofmann, Anna
Mixed Doppel 306978
144712
STTV
STTV
TC Wundschuh
UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh


7,230
7,938
Wallner, Oliver
Wallner, Martina
Mixed Doppel 323841
343300
STTV
STTV
TC weforyou Pachern
TC weforyou Pachern


5,655
9,699
Schwarzl, Martin
Hacker, Anna
Mixed Doppel 95252
200443
STTV
STTV
UTC RB Eggersdorf
TC Bierbaum am Auersbach


6,325
6,600
Lindbichler, Lukas
Ramsauer, Carina
Mixed Doppel 120439
162923
STTV
STTV
Grazer Park Club
UTC Spk. Kirchbach


4,265
5,717
Neuhold, Philipp
Derler, Anna Katharina
Mixed Doppel 173171
145274
STTV
STTV
SV Leibnitz-Tennis
UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh
179
54
69
4,385
5,358
Filian, Horst
Kaspar, Nicole
Mixed Doppel 95749
355680
STTV
STTV
FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg
TC Köflach


6,336
8,382
Vogrin, Oliver
Wamberger, Hilde
Mixed Doppel 351199
325123
STTV
STTV
TC weforyou Pachern
TC weforyou Pachern


6,326
10,016
Loibner, Jasmin
Golob, Markus
Mixed Doppel 43209
44321
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
TSV Hartberg-Tennis

260

15
5,191
2,944
Petar, Julia
Magg, Christian
Mixed Doppel 339023
8488
STTV
STTV
UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh
TC Gleisdorf


9,594
2,140
Jakope, Anna
Andrä, Thomas
Mixed Doppel 337910
40729
STTV
STTV
UTC RB Eggersdorf
UTC RB Eggersdorf


7,479
3,494
Kernek, Sarah
Mastinsek, Marko
Mixed Doppel 128873
127259
STTV
STTV
UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh
TC Kern


8,060
5,393
Herbst, Viktoria
Neubauer, Joachim
Mixed Doppel 97293
127589
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


6,080
6,334
Schwarzenberger, Nina
Schwarzenberger, Wolfgang
Mixed Doppel 339676
419305
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon
63
11
7,001
8,150
Rastl, Katharina
Isak, Siegfried
Mixed Doppel 145139
127525
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Georgsberg


7,648
6,503
Knoll, Andreas
Loibner, Ramona
Mixed Doppel 144676
43208
STTV
STTV
Grazer Park Club
UTC Wildon


6,884
5,067
Radlgruber, Stefan
Filian, Ingrid
Mixed Doppel 77021
180708
STTV
STTV
Tennis Andritz
FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg

91
3,622
9,923
Parchomovskij, Leonid
Kölbl, Elisabeth
Mixed Doppel 145740
178879
STTV
STTV
SV Leibnitz-Tennis
GAK-Tennis
238
26

13
2,891
4,370
Fraißler, Jakob
Karner, Kerstin
Mixed Doppel 357498
143895
STTV
STTV
TC Christine
TC ElektroMax Sparkasse St.Stefan/St.


6,907
6,570
Purr, Elisabeth
Lamperter, Patrick
Mixed Doppel 232663
77655
STTV
STTV
UTV Leo Möbeldesign Groß-St.Florian
TC Freizeitcenter Schilcherland


5,620
4,114
Hofmann, Rainer
Bauer, Silvia
Mixed Doppel 167490
367724
STTV
STTV
TC-Berghausen
TC Kern


7,189
10,044
Aumann, Maria
Moitzi, Michael
Mixed Doppel 309040
143273
STTV
STTV
TC Sport Aktiv Judenburg
TC Sport Aktiv Judenburg


6,151
3,850
Gsöls, Hannah
Puregger, Daniel
Mixed Doppel 135590
291901
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


5,767
7,809
Stani, Nico Kids u11 A 381910
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 161 9,858
Kreutz, Jonas Kids u11 A 409763
STTV Voitsberger Tennisclub 93 9,385
Grundner, Gregor Kids u11 A 419402
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 9,939
Reinhofer, Maximilian Kids u11 A 419446
STTV TC Hausmannstätten 10,000
Mendl, Janosch Kids u11 A 382980
STTV TC Gleisdorf 76 8,924
Weidmann, Fabian Kids u11 A 378932
STTV Union TC Stattegg 161 9,342
Podjaversek, Vincent Kids u11 A 380716
STTV TC Judendorf-Straßengel 10,000
Reiserer, Tobias Jugend u15 A 369942
STTV Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz 9,668
Strohmaier, Jan Jugend u15 A 378157
STTV TC Raika Pirching 9,481
Beichl, Maria Jugend u15 A 407039
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 10,085
Hasler, Matteo Jugend u15 A 347267
STTV UTC Wildon 565 185 8,341
Harg, Christoph Jugend u15 A 378158
STTV TC Raika Pirching 9,552
Melnizky, Martin Jugend u15 A 304220
STTV TK Gratkorn 8,988
Roskar, Nino Jugend u15 A 332276
STTV SUTC Bad Radkersburg 9,165
Pendl, Patrick Jugend u15 A 276224
STTV TK Gratkorn 6,526
Zierer, Manuel Herren B 120107
STTV UTC Spk. Kirchbach 4,966
Weinzerl, Matthias Herren B 227905
STTV UTC Spk. Kirchbach 5,168
Pfundner, Leon Herren B 308866
STTV SG Tennismax Center Court Graz 6,438
Neuhold, Philipp Herren B 173171
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 179 69 4,385
Schön, Manfred Herren B 120001
STTV UTC Wildon 5,869
Feledziak, Philippe Herren B 310425
STTV UTC Pischelsdorf 4,872
Riboli, Mario Herren B 143324
STTV TC Schwanberg 4,691
Vogrin, Oliver Herren B 351199
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 6,326
Wallner, Oliver Herren B 323841
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 5,655
Fandl, Andreas Herren B 23380
BTV TC Limbach 5,605
Lackner, Christian Herren B 47760
STTV Tennisclub Unterpremstätten 5,744
Höller, Franz Herren B 160519
STTV UTC Wildon 5,746
Sirec, Stephan Herren B 173297
STTV UTC Wildon 5,080
Szyszkowitz, Alexander Herren B 41652
STTV DSG Steiermark 3,769
Wolf, Alexander Herren B 41397
STTV UTC RB Eggersdorf 3,009
Stock, Patrick Herren B 403807
STTV Gössendorfer Tennis Team 5,156
Kainz, David Herren B 306767
STTV TSV Hartberg-Tennis 39 4,056
Urschitz, Christian Herren B 203159
STTV TC Kern 4,736
Deutschmann, Robert Herren B 301802
STTV Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz 6,696
Kurz, Gregor Herren B 179000
STTV DSG Steiermark 5,883
Maier, Christoph Herren B 404042
STTV SV Apfelberg 5,569
Ludwig, Patrick Herren B 85213
STTV UTC Wildon 2,927
Rolla, Franz Herren Kombi B 308456
STTV TC Stocking 9,528
Strohmaier, Jan Herren Kombi B 378157
STTV TC Raika Pirching 9,481
Benedikt, Patrick Herren Kombi B 276219
STTV TK Gratkorn 7,086
Strohmaier, Ralph Herren Kombi B 355980
STTV TC Raika Pirching 8,989
Lenz, Christian Herren Kombi B 77568
STTV UTC St.Georgen/Stfg. 7,138
Kampusch, Marc Herren Kombi B 236856
STTV Gössendorfer Tennis Team 6,873
Pfundner, Thomas Herren Kombi B 351599
STTV SG Tennismax Center Court Graz 7,762
Trummer, Philipp Herren Kombi B 338616
STTV TC Stocking 8,038
Reiserer, Tobias Herren Kombi B 369942
STTV Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz 9,668
Bencec, Gerhard Herren Kombi B 338781
STTV TC Georgsberg 7,001
Ritter, Niklas Herren Kombi B 270399
STTV UTC Wildon 7,648
Bochsbichler, Hans Jörg Herren Kombi B 247299
STTV Tennisclub Wagna 8,952
Müller, Pierre Herren Kombi B 383820
STTV TV Michlgleinz 8,680
Kaufmann, Martin Herren Kombi B 331871
STTV Gössendorfer Tennis Team 8,821
Meier, Martin Michael Herren Kombi B 351403
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 7,430
Schönmaier, Lukas Herren Kombi B 95684
STTV TSV Preding 7,337
Amon, Julian Herren Kombi B 234516
STTV TSV Preding 8,225
Kniepeiss, Moritz Herren Kombi B 259060
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 7,721
Hacker, Simon Herren Kombi B 284119
STTV TC - Go Forward Mureck 8,506
Sebernegg, Thomas Herren Kombi B 227903
STTV TC Oberlabill 7,585
Petritsch, Stephan Herren Kombi B 408513
STTV TC-Berghausen 8,049
Roschitz, Christian Herren Kombi B 258119
STTV TC Stocking 7,917
Harg, Christoph Herren Kombi B 378158
STTV TC Raika Pirching 9,552
Malis, Christopher Herren Kombi B 200050
STTV TC Waschcenter Leibnitz ACL 9,841
Tomberger, Patrick Herren Kombi B 64635
STTV TC Lebring St.Margarethen 7,145
Höfferer, Dietmar Herren Kombi B 45515
STTV TC Riederhof 103 5,936
Pintar, Gregor Herren Kombi B 391822
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 7,397
Kohlbacher, Roman Herren Kombi B 324582
STTV Gössendorfer Tennis Team 8,802
Herbst, Helmut Herren Kombi B 162477
STTV TC Stocking 7,696
Feirer, David Herren Kombi B 377819
STTV Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz 9,629
Gogg, Florian Herren Kombi B 340550
STTV TC Stocking 8,842
Hammer, Matthias Herren Kombi B 257859
STTV UTC Wildon 8,502
Malis, Leo Herren Kombi B 175835
STTV TC Waschcenter Leibnitz ACL 8,262
Harrer, Tina Damen B 360288
STTV UTC-RB-Passail 9,561
Lösnig, Kerstin Damen B 358409
STTV UTC Wildon 10,170
Schleining, Martina Damen B 359759
STTV UTC Wildon 10,300
Holzmeister, Claudia Damen B 237803
STTV Tennisclub Unterpremstätten 8,793
Hofer, Anna Damen B 403066
STTV Tennisclub Unterpremstätten 9,970
Wamberger, Hilde Damen B 325123
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 10,016
Podjaversek, Cosima Damen B 392100
STTV TC Judendorf-Straßengel 9,785
Wamberger, Daniela Damen B 274879
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 8,118
Lödler, Sonja Damen B 337936
STTV TC Georgsberg 9,189
Krenn, Johanna Damen B 276227
STTV TC Judendorf-Straßengel 9,617
Amon, Sabine Damen B 356064
STTV TSV Preding 10,231
Kernek, Sarah Damen B 128873
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 8,060
Wallner, Martina Damen B 343300
STTV TC weforyou Pachern 9,699
Petar, Julia Damen B 339023
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 9,594
Schilken, Claire Damen B 177506
STTV Grazer Park Club 7,489
Schneeberger, Alina Damen B 281240
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 7,372
Kraxner, Mario
Kraxner, Michael
Herren Doppel Kombi B 40157
40151
STTV
STTV
TC weforyou Pachern
TC weforyou Pachern


7,436
7,220
Bencec, Gerhard
Bencec, Martin
Herren Doppel Kombi B 338781
404462
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Georgsberg


7,001
7,476
Rolla, Franz
Prutsch, Leo
Herren Doppel Kombi B 308456
340551
STTV
STTV
TC Stocking
TC Stocking


9,528
9,983
Halbauer, Niklas
Benedikt, Marcel
Herren Doppel Kombi B 396140
397861
STTV
STTV
TC Hausmannstätten
TC Hausmannstätten


6,253
6,180
Schiman, Alfred
Filian, Horst
Herren Doppel Kombi B 407435
95749
STTV
STTV
FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg
FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg


8,267
6,336
Lackner, Christian
Schwarzenberger, Markus
Herren Doppel Kombi B 47760
303405
STTV
STTV
Tennisclub Unterpremstätten
Tennisclub Unterpremstätten


5,744
6,478
Hammer, Matthias
Steiner, Stefan
Herren Doppel Kombi B 257859
111253
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


8,502
4,937
Hacker, Simon
Pitzl, Johannes
Herren Doppel Kombi B 284119
196903
STTV
STTV
TC - Go Forward Mureck
TC Bierbaum am Auersbach


8,506
7,031
Pammer, Stefan
Pammer, Harald
Herren Doppel Kombi B 127699
135338
STTV
STTV
ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz
ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz


6,516
6,101
Lösnig, Christoph
Wancura, Hannes
Herren Doppel Kombi B 88153
64432
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
TennisClub Hitzendorf


5,379
5,248
Adam, Robert
Hofmann, Rainer
Herren Doppel Kombi B 216340
167490
STTV
STTV
SV Leibnitz-Tennis
TC-Berghausen


5,339
7,189
Hutter, Maximilian
Heidinger, Martin
Herren Doppel Kombi B 144713
110964
STTV
STTV
SG ESV Leibnitz/TC Marenzi
TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.


8,976
3,388
Gogg, Florian
Feirer, David
Herren Doppel Kombi B 340550
377819
STTV
STTV
TC Stocking
Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz


8,842
9,629
Höfferer, Antonia
Sommer, Lisa
Damen Doppel B 299088
128583
STTV
STTV
TC weforyou Pachern
TC Volksbank Bad Aussee


7,531
7,754
Papst, Vera
Maierhofer, Barbara
Damen Doppel B 111266
376404
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
TSV Preding


8,502
9,720
Podjaversek, Cosima
Krenn, Johanna
Damen Doppel B 392100
276227
STTV
STTV
TC Judendorf-Straßengel
TC Judendorf-Straßengel


9,785
9,617
Wamberger, Daniela
Archan, Dagmar
Damen Doppel B 274879
308656
STTV
STTV
TC weforyou Pachern
TC weforyou Pachern


8,118
7,643
Holzmeister, Claudia
Neuhauser, Vanessa
Damen Doppel B 237803
110854
STTV
STTV
Tennisclub Unterpremstätten
Tennisclub Unterpremstätten


8,793
7,903
Feier, Sandra
Mauko, Katharina
Damen Doppel B 65370
185071
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Georgsberg


6,047
8,521
Krainer, Mario
Locker, Susanne
Mixed Doppel B 180062
367199
STTV
STTV
TC Kern
TC Kern


4,437
9,738
Graf, Christoph
Hofmann, Anna
Mixed Doppel B 306978
144712
STTV
STTV
TC Wundschuh
UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh


7,230
7,938
Wallner, Oliver
Wallner, Martina
Mixed Doppel B 323841
343300
STTV
STTV
TC weforyou Pachern
TC weforyou Pachern


5,655
9,699
Filian, Horst
Kaspar, Nicole
Mixed Doppel B 95749
355680
STTV
STTV
FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg
TC Köflach


6,336
8,382
Jakope, Anna
Andrä, Thomas
Mixed Doppel B 337910
40729
STTV
STTV
UTC RB Eggersdorf
UTC RB Eggersdorf


7,479
3,494
Herbst, Viktoria
Neubauer, Joachim
Mixed Doppel B 97293
127589
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
UTC Wildon


6,080
6,334
Rastl, Katharina
Isak, Siegfried
Mixed Doppel B 145139
127525
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Georgsberg


7,648
6,503
Knoll, Andreas
Loibner, Ramona
Mixed Doppel B 144676
43208
STTV
STTV
Grazer Park Club
UTC Wildon


6,884
5,067
Hofmann, Rainer
Bauer, Silvia
Mixed Doppel B 167490
367724
STTV
STTV
TC-Berghausen
TC Kern


7,189
10,044
Kreutz, Jonas Kids u11 B 409763
STTV Voitsberger Tennisclub 93 9,385
Reinhofer, Maximilian Kids u11 B 419446
STTV TC Hausmannstätten 10,000
Podjaversek, Vincent Kids u11 B 380716
STTV TC Judendorf-Straßengel 10,000
Kreutz, Jonas Jugend u13 B 409763
STTV Voitsberger Tennisclub 440 93 9,385
Bischoff, Lisa Lou Jugend u13 B 354559
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 9,022
Stöckle, Boris Jugend u13 B 291459
STTV TC Judendorf-Straßengel 9,835
Harg, Andreas Jugend u13 B 404211
STTV TC Raika Pirching 10,180
Harg, Christoph Jugend u15 B 378158
STTV TC Raika Pirching 9,552
Roskar, Nino Jugend u15 B 332276
STTV SUTC Bad Radkersburg 9,165
Beichl, Maria Jugend u15 B 407039
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 10,085
Reiserer, Tobias Jugend u15 B 369942
STTV Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz 9,668