Zum Inhalt springen

11. E-Steiermark Trophy
Mi, 10.7. So, 14.7.2019, 8010 Graz

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Mautz, Armin Herren Einzel 31201
STTV TC Judendorf-Straßengel 202 19 3,008
Hörmann, Georg Herren Einzel 178838
STTV UTC Riegersburg 4,999
Stevanovic, Martin Herren Einzel 332005
STTV TV Cafe Neu-Hart 6,961
Kogelnik, Philipp Herren Einzel 95696
STTV TC Raiffeisen St. Peter i.S. 369 5,493
Senekovic, Jure Herren Einzel 436342
STTV TC Werndorf 6,448
Pristauz, Emil Herren Einzel 172989
STTV TK Gratkorn 81 10 3,038
Rappold, Martin Herren Einzel 95790
STTV Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz 6,405
Rohseano, Lukas Herren Einzel 144111
KTV SCO Bodensdorf 90 28 2,812
Klampfl, Lukas Herren Einzel 263619
STTV SG Tennismax Center Court Graz 178 23 3,931
Müller, Martin Herren Einzel 145641
KTV Sportunion Klagenfurt 79 3,005
Kapsamer, Tobias Herren Einzel 117880
STTV Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz 5,542
Macheiner, Stefan Herren Einzel 169070
KTV SG Millstättersee 155 3,271
Ofner, Patrick Herren Einzel 77937
NÖTV UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs 8 1,500
Schager, Alexander Herren Einzel 97571
STTV KSV Böhler-Edelstahl 66 2,633
Jakum, Timo Herren Einzel 282736
STTV TC Gleisdorf 369 32 3,458
Schneidhofer, Marc Herren Einzel 237739
STTV KSV Böhler-Edelstahl 209 67 3,283
Kaufmann, Hans-Peter Herren Einzel 186341
STTV TC Kern 26 8 1,865
Kaspirek, Erik Herren Einzel 207780
STTV GAK-Tennis 265 36 4,449
Schwab, Gregor Herren Einzel 223159
NÖTV TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 230 37 3,633
Worsch, Florian Herren Einzel 134970
STTV TUS Spk.Spielberg 3,367
Pimishofer, Florian Herren Einzel 176515
NÖTV TC Seebenstein Schiltern 155 52 3,309
Zeljkovic, Igor Herren Einzel 211299
STTV Voitsberger Tennisclub 2,449
Dehchamani, Paul-Kian Herren Einzel 310467
STTV Grazer Park Club 353 4,227
Willenshofer, Christoph Herren Einzel 179028
STTV TC Kindberg 4,521
Ecker, Philipp Herren Einzel 179082
NÖTV BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 362 3,209
Fröhlich, Julian Herren Einzel 134987
STTV ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur 130 2,874
O'Brien, Benjamin Herren Einzel 282283
WTV Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 209 15 3,555
Wallner, Markus Herren Einzel 348722
STTV TC Judendorf-Straßengel 32 4,034
Al-Mahmoud, Adnan Herren Einzel 237199
WTV Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club 38 2,157
Parchomovskij, Leonid Herren Einzel 145740
STTV TC Kern 122 3,146
Kurzmann, Sebastian Herren Einzel 143689
STTV TC Kern 120 2,313
Umfahrer, Peter Herren Einzel 26045
KTV Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach 2,611
Schindling, Werner Herren Einzel 44342
STTV TC Graz Waltendorf 265 71 2,109
Malik, Patrick Herren Einzel 179328
WTV Bundesbahner SV Wien 92 3,273
Klaus, Markus Herren Einzel 160050
NÖTV Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten 95 2,622
Wretschitsch, Patrick Herren Einzel 41472
STTV Grazer Tennisclub 2,941