Zum Inhalt springen

32. Ausseerland Turnier
Di, 4.6. Fr, 7.6.2019, 8990 Bad Aussee

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Pristauz, Emil Herren Einzel 172989
STTV TK Gratkorn 78 10 3,038
Schwab, Gregor Herren Einzel 223159
NÖTV TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 226 38 3,683
Kinauer, Glenn Herren Einzel 158051
OÖTV Welser Turnverein 1862 127 20 2,860
Thiem, Moritz Herren Einzel 116372
NÖTV TC Harland 24 1,500
Gundacker, Jonas Herren Einzel 235943
NÖTV TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening 55 7 2,491
Waldner, Niklas Herren Einzel 208779
TTV TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 25 13 2,030
Ramskogler, Gregor Herren Einzel 132037
NÖTV UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs 34 1,586
Gruber, Fabian Herren Einzel 120437
STTV TC Kindberg 22 1,865
Tran, Joshua Herren Einzel 404564
OÖTV SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim 2,061
Schager, Alexander Herren Einzel 97571
STTV KSV Böhler-Edelstahl 66 2,651
Nareyka, Björn Manfred Herren Einzel 125460
STV UTC Sparkasse Radstadt 44 2,241
Lang, Christoph Herren Einzel 70167
WTV TC Kalksburg 20 1,500
Statzberger, Thomas Herren Einzel 35327
OÖTV Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 15 1,500
Berer, Tobias Herren Einzel 174715
OÖTV SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim 174 42 2,792
Aichhorn, Jakob Herren Einzel 125978
STV 1. Salzburger TC 11 1,500
Vorhemus, Adrian Herren Einzel 145393
NÖTV ULTC Raika Raabs 76 3,201
Rohseano, Lukas Herren Einzel 144111
KTV SCO Bodensdorf 90 27 2,933
Aplienz, Philip Herren Einzel 129642
NÖTV KTK Krems 29 2,045
Kaufmann, Hans-Peter Herren Einzel 186341
STTV TC Kern 25 8 1,890
Prandstetter, Aaron Herren Einzel 138040
NÖTV UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs 59 2,061
Eßl, Matthias Herren Einzel 133353
TTV TC Kolsass 103 2,759
Otter, David Herren Einzel 39001
STTV TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 2,674
Bellotti, Riccardo Herren Einzel 7084
NÖTV TC Harland 9 1,500
Krawcewicz, Kris Herren Einzel 122969
WTV Heeres TC 82 1,919
Schmaranzer, Maximilian Herren Einzel 235641
OÖTV ÖTB TV Urfahr 74 2,788
Goldsteiner, Peter Herren Einzel 17675
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 39 1,500
Oberleitner, Neil Herren Einzel 137826
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 21 1,500
Lansky, Tadeas Herren Einzel 137072
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 3,247
Kurzmann, Sebastian Herren Einzel 143689
STTV TC Kern 120 2,313