Zum Inhalt springen

Raiffeisen Styrian Junior Circuit 2019
Fr, 12.7. So, 14.7.2019, 8230 Hartberg

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Piller, Beyonce Mädchen U12 Einzel 398721
NÖTV Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld 232 68 10,300
Szerencsits, Stefanie Mädchen U12 Einzel 325742
BTV UTC Raika Güssing 180 47 9,812
Reiterer, Marlene Mädchen U12 Einzel 381176
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 235 70 9,172
Lederer, Kerstin Mädchen U12 Einzel 404804
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 227 63 9,746
Bengi, Selin Mädchen U12 Einzel 404317
STTV UTC Pischelsdorf 259 86 10,220
Wachmann, Lia Mädchen U12 Einzel 379308
STTV UTC Pischelsdorf 259 86 10,074
Horacek, Stella Mädchen U12 Einzel 381568
KTV TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 114 19 8,493
Schober, Aurelia Mädchen U12 Einzel 362080
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 10,200
Schuen, Cosima Mädchen U12 Einzel 362062
STTV GAK-Tennis 273 95 9,781
Soier, Viktoria Mädchen U12 Einzel 354221
TTV TK IEV MED-EL 140 32 9,000
Weissenböck, Julia Mädchen U12 Einzel 348844
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 99 14 7,685
Weissenböck, Jasmin Mädchen U12 Einzel 348843
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 121 21 8,564
Payer, Anna Mädchen U12 Einzel 338406
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 98 13 7,334
Schefberger, Mia Mädchen U12 Einzel 307787
BTV TC Rohrbach 138 31 9,204
Peitler, Lena Mädchen U14 Einzel 378681
STTV TC Schwanberg 76 26 6,827
Schwengerer, Laura Mädchen U14 Einzel 358878
STTV TC VA Zeltweg 211 64 9,138
Leitner, Mavie Mädchen U14 Einzel 316863
STTV TC VA Zeltweg 255 76 9,339
Hermann, Marlene Mädchen U14 Einzel 327018
STTV TC Gleisdorf 86 30 6,142
Hofbauer, Elena Mädchen U14 Einzel 326164
STTV UTC RB Strallegg 75 25 6,907
Grabenhofer, Carina Mädchen U14 Einzel 370420
STTV SG Stanz/Fischbach 273 82 10,144
Kainz, Viktoria Mädchen U14 Einzel 357016
STTV TC St.Magdalena 296 92 9,637
Kaspirek, Jana Mädchen U14 Einzel 255919
STTV TC Judendorf-Straßengel 101 36 6,495
Kirnbauer, Laura Mädchen U14 Einzel 355167
BTV TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 154 45 7,364
Oswald, Sabrina Mädchen U14 Einzel 326165
STTV TSV Hartberg-Tennis 52 15 5,958
Weinhandl, Nick Burschen U12 Einzel 308215
BTV UTC Sportstadt Oberwart 432 116 9,382
Mendl, Janosch Burschen U12 Einzel 382980
STTV TC Gleisdorf 257 52 8,407
Seitinger, Luca Burschen U12 Einzel 382225
STTV KSV Böhler-Edelstahl 360 91 7,737
Huszar, Alex Burschen U12 Einzel 344511
STTV TSV Hartberg-Tennis 282 62 7,000
Gruber, Jonas Burschen U12 Einzel 360409
STTV KSV Böhler-Edelstahl 358 89 7,778
Tritscher, Andreas Burschen U12 Einzel 362164
STTV St.Marein-St.Lorenzen 447 121 8,495
Barben, Samuel Burschen U12 Einzel 359174
KTV Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club 251 48 8,917
Noisternig, Nico Burschen U12 Einzel 339108
NÖTV TC Tulln 383 99 8,981
Kreutz, Jonas Burschen U12 Einzel 409763
STTV Voitsberger Tennisclub 343 84 8,878
Kummer, Samuel Burschen U12 Einzel 362063
STTV GAK-Tennis 495 135 9,421
Dejanovic, Leon Burschen U12 Einzel 380873
STTV TC Judendorf-Straßengel 277 61 7,341
Weidmann, Fabian Burschen U12 Einzel 378932
STTV Union TC Stattegg 384 100 8,123
Thurn, Piro Burschen U12 Einzel 437102
STTV TC TUS Krieglach 9,512
Pomper, Niklas Burschen U12 Einzel 355039
STTV TSV Hartberg-Tennis 372 96 8,348
Kellner, Maximilian Burschen U12 Einzel 388582
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 248 46 9,020
Billwein, Marco Burschen U12 Einzel 306689
NÖTV ATSV Ternitz 439 118 8,720
Fuchs, Timo Burschen U12 Einzel 234859
NÖTV TV Hochwolkersdorf 159 22 6,184
Baumgartner, Moritz Burschen U12 Einzel 381190
STTV TUS Spk.Spielberg 202 35 8,692
Feiel, Valentin Burschen U12 Einzel 362020
STTV ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur 495 135 9,753
Schneidhofer, Paul Burschen U12 Einzel 365904
STTV SG Stanz/Fischbach 582 179 9,969
Königslehner, Matthias Burschen U12 Einzel 366586
OÖTV Union TC St. Florian 213 37 8,128
Handl, Max Burschen U12 Einzel 350879
STTV GAK-Tennis 275 59 7,801
Schenk, Fabian Burschen U12 Einzel 375327
OÖTV Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 10,000
Schenk, Alexander Burschen U12 Einzel 308279
OÖTV Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 160 23 7,399
Grabenhofer, Manuel Burschen U12 Einzel 365905
STTV SG Stanz/Fischbach 563 173 9,806
Klimitsch, Raul Burschen U12 Einzel 364511
OÖTV Union TC St. Florian 503 139 9,694
Böhm, Kilian Burschen U12 Einzel 326803
OÖTV ESV Wels 261 54 8,499
Müllehner, Julian Burschen U12 Einzel 337511
OÖTV Union St. Oswald bei Freistadt 465 124 9,007
Pichler, Franz Xaver Burschen U14 Einzel 308209
STTV TSV Hartberg-Tennis 215 69 7,979
Ostrowski, Maris Burschen U14 Einzel 383052
STTV GAK-Tennis 156 49 6,332
Kojnek, Nikolaus Burschen U14 Einzel 308208
BTV TC Nickelsdorf 169 51 6,940
Maritschnik, Elias Burschen U14 Einzel 359555
STTV TSV Pöllau-Tennis 643 216 9,213
Wittmann, Moritz Burschen U14 Einzel 299840
STTV TC Kindberg 269 85 6,370
Lutterschmied, Gregor Ernst Burschen U14 Einzel 308919
STTV TC RB Fehring 330 107 6,798
Feichtenhofer, Jonas Burschen U14 Einzel 313261
STTV ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur 395 126 5,400
Zand, Valentin Burschen U14 Einzel 416502
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 503 163 10,257
Kerschenbauer, Julian Burschen U14 Einzel 339249
STTV UTC RB Strallegg 437 142 8,764
Kerner, Marco Burschen U14 Einzel 339421
STTV WSV Liezen-Tennis 349 114 7,981
Petz, Tim Burschen U14 Einzel 344504
STTV TSV Hartberg-Tennis 280 88 7,559
Zechner, Kilian Burschen U14 Einzel 379190
STTV TSV Hartberg-Tennis 301 95 7,838
Köck, Maximilian Burschen U14 Einzel 340251
STTV UTC Pischelsdorf 582 192 9,719
Fiedler, Hartmut Burschen U14 Einzel 308651
NÖTV TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen 107 10 6,778
Feiel, Konstantin Burschen U14 Einzel 350039
STTV ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur 221 72 6,758
Trausmuth, Elias Burschen U14 Einzel 338583
NÖTV ATV Wr.Neustadt 171 52 5,047
Käfer, Thomas Burschen U14 Einzel 356886
STTV ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis 542 176 6,842
Schneidhofer, Julian Burschen U14 Einzel 365908
STTV SG Stanz/Fischbach 582 192 10,290
Maieregger, Johannes Burschen U14 Einzel 377899
STTV UTC Pischelsdorf 582 192 9,427
Mori, Felix Burschen U14 Einzel 304221
STTV TK Gratkorn 76 21 4,564
Dejanovic, Dominik Burschen U14 Einzel 304462
STTV TC Judendorf-Straßengel 411 135 8,098
Slaby, Michael Burschen U14 Einzel 281479
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 105 32 4,240
Schaunigg, Julian Burschen U14 Einzel 344502
STTV TSV Hartberg-Tennis 643 216 10,006
Jakum, Timo Burschen U18 Einzel 282736
STTV TC Gleisdorf 61 32 3,458
Kainz, David Burschen U18 Einzel 306767
STTV TSV Hartberg-Tennis 179 33 3,374
Kaspirek, Erik Burschen U18 Einzel 207780
STTV GAK-Tennis 72 36 4,449
Adlbrecht, Luca Burschen U18 Einzel 232479
KTV TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 37 20 3,518
Opavsky, Daniel Burschen U18 Einzel 198937
NÖTV Naturfreunde Askö Eggendorf 392 111 5,901
Piller, Beyonce
Piller, Venus
Mädchen U14 Doppel 398721
398722
NÖTV
NÖTV
Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld
Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld
232
68
10,300
10,000
Schwengerer, Laura
Leitner, Mavie
Mädchen U14 Doppel 358878
316863
STTV
STTV
TC VA Zeltweg
TC VA Zeltweg
211
255
64
76
9,138
9,339
Wachmann, Lia
Bengi, Selin
Mädchen U14 Doppel 379308
404317
STTV
STTV
UTC Pischelsdorf
UTC Pischelsdorf
259
259
86
86
10,074
10,220
Schober, Aurelia
Lederer, Kerstin
Mädchen U14 Doppel 362080
404804
STTV
STTV
TC VB Jugendparadies
TC VB Jugendparadies

227

63
10,200
9,746
Weissenböck, Julia
Weissenböck, Jasmin
Mädchen U14 Doppel 348844
348843
NÖTV
NÖTV
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
99
121
14
21
7,685
8,564
Schefberger, Mia
Soier, Viktoria
Mädchen U14 Doppel 307787
354221
BTV
TTV
TC Rohrbach
TK IEV MED-EL
138
140
31
32
9,204
9,000
Seitinger, Luca
Mendl, Janosch
Burschen U12 Doppel 382225
382980
STTV
STTV
KSV Böhler-Edelstahl
TC Gleisdorf
360
257
91
52
7,737
8,407
Weidmann, Fabian
Dejanovic, Leon
Burschen U12 Doppel 378932
380873
STTV
STTV
Union TC Stattegg
TC Judendorf-Straßengel
384
277
100
61
8,123
7,341
Pomper, Niklas
Huszar, Alex
Burschen U12 Doppel 355039
344511
STTV
STTV
TSV Hartberg-Tennis
TSV Hartberg-Tennis
372
282
96
62
8,348
7,000
Kellner, Maximilian
Kreutz, Jonas
Burschen U12 Doppel 388582
409763
STTV
STTV
TC VB Jugendparadies
Voitsberger Tennisclub
248
343
46
84
9,020
8,878
Handl, Max
Gruber, Jonas
Burschen U12 Doppel 350879
360409
STTV
STTV
GAK-Tennis
KSV Böhler-Edelstahl
275
358
59
89
7,801
7,778
Königslehner, Matthias
Baumgartner, Moritz
Burschen U12 Doppel 366586
381190
OÖTV
STTV
Union TC St. Florian
TUS Spk.Spielberg
213
202
37
35
8,128
8,692
Schenk, Fabian
Schenk, Alexander
Burschen U12 Doppel 375327
308279
OÖTV
OÖTV
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen

160

23
10,000
7,399
Müllehner, Julian
Böhm, Kilian
Burschen U12 Doppel 337511
326803
OÖTV
OÖTV
Union St. Oswald bei Freistadt
ESV Wels
465
261
124
54
9,007
8,499
Pichler, Franz Xaver
Kojnek, Nikolaus
Burschen U14 Doppel 308209
308208
STTV
BTV
TSV Hartberg-Tennis
TC Nickelsdorf
215
169
69
51
7,979
6,940
Ostrowski, Maris
Wittmann, Moritz
Burschen U14 Doppel 383052
299840
STTV
STTV
GAK-Tennis
TC Kindberg
156
269
49
85
6,332
6,370
Feichtenhofer, Jonas
Feiel, Konstantin
Burschen U14 Doppel 313261
350039
STTV
STTV
ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur
ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur
395
221
126
72
5,400
6,758
Petz, Tim
Zechner, Kilian
Burschen U14 Doppel 344504
379190
STTV
STTV
TSV Hartberg-Tennis
TSV Hartberg-Tennis
280
301
88
95
7,559
7,838
Köck, Maximilian
Maieregger, Johannes
Burschen U14 Doppel 340251
377899
STTV
STTV
UTC Pischelsdorf
UTC Pischelsdorf
582
582
192
192
9,719
9,427
Käfer, Thomas
,
Burschen U14 Doppel 356886
STTV
ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis
542
176
6,842
0,000
Trausmuth, Elias
Slaby, Michael
Burschen U14 Doppel 338583
281479
NÖTV
OÖTV
ATV Wr.Neustadt
ATV Tennis Andorf
171
105
52
32
5,047
4,240