Zum Inhalt springen

Raiffeisen Styrian Junior Circuit 2019
Fr, 12.7. So, 14.7.2019, 8230 Hartberg

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Piller, Beyonce Mädchen U12 Einzel 398721
NÖTV Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld 289 82 10,237
Szerencsits, Stefanie Mädchen U12 Einzel 325742
BTV UTC Raika Güssing 159 30 9,616
Reiterer, Marlene Mädchen U12 Einzel 381176
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 242 61 10,140
Lederer, Kerstin Mädchen U12 Einzel 404804
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 269 76 9,755
Bengi, Selin Mädchen U12 Einzel 404317
STTV UTC Pischelsdorf 276 77 10,000
Wachmann, Lia Mädchen U12 Einzel 379308
STTV UTC Pischelsdorf 276 77 10,005
Horacek, Stella Mädchen U12 Einzel 381568
KTV TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 146 24 9,236
Schober, Aurelia Mädchen U12 Einzel 362080
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 10,200
Schuen, Cosima Mädchen U12 Einzel 362062
STTV GAK-Tennis 9,830
Soier, Viktoria Mädchen U12 Einzel 354221
TTV TK IEV MED-EL 184 41 8,931
Weissenböck, Julia Mädchen U12 Einzel 348844
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 106 13 7,918
Weissenböck, Jasmin Mädchen U12 Einzel 348843
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 125 19 8,382
Payer, Anna Mädchen U12 Einzel 338406
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 84 7 7,948
Schefberger, Mia Mädchen U12 Einzel 307787
BTV TC Rohrbach 163 32 9,131
Peitler, Lena Mädchen U14 Einzel 378681
STTV TC Schwanberg 100 31 7,209
Schwengerer, Laura Mädchen U14 Einzel 358878
STTV TC VA Zeltweg 9,149
Leitner, Mavie Mädchen U14 Einzel 316863
STTV TC VA Zeltweg 9,295
Hermann, Marlene Mädchen U14 Einzel 327018
STTV TC Gleisdorf 109 35 7,375
Hofbauer, Elena Mädchen U14 Einzel 326164
STTV UTC RB Strallegg 74 21 6,987
Grabenhofer, Carina Mädchen U14 Einzel 370420
STTV SG Stanz/Fischbach 227 64 9,995
Kainz, Viktoria Mädchen U14 Einzel 357016
STTV TC St.Magdalena 9,709
Kaspirek, Jana Mädchen U14 Einzel 255919
STTV TC Judendorf-Straßengel 143 48 7,173
Kirnbauer, Laura Mädchen U14 Einzel 355167
BTV TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 106 34 7,718
Oswald, Sabrina Mädchen U14 Einzel 326165
STTV TSV Hartberg-Tennis 53 13 6,092
Weinhandl, Nick Burschen U12 Einzel 308215
BTV UTC Sportstadt Oberwart 440 104 9,092
Mendl, Janosch Burschen U12 Einzel 382980
STTV TC Gleisdorf 365 77 8,807
Seitinger, Luca Burschen U12 Einzel 382225
STTV KSV Böhler-Edelstahl 365 77 8,963
Huszar, Alex Burschen U12 Einzel 344511
STTV TSV Hartberg-Tennis 307 58 7,001
Gruber, Jonas Burschen U12 Einzel 360409
STTV KSV Böhler-Edelstahl 336 68 9,202
Tritscher, Andreas Burschen U12 Einzel 362164
STTV St.Marein-St.Lorenzen 480 119 8,824
Barben, Samuel Burschen U12 Einzel 359174
KTV Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club 301 57 8,853
Noisternig, Nico Burschen U12 Einzel 339108
NÖTV TC Tulln 399 89 9,128
Kreutz, Jonas Burschen U12 Einzel 409763
STTV Voitsberger Tennisclub 389 83 9,370
Kummer, Samuel Burschen U12 Einzel 362063
STTV GAK-Tennis 602 162 9,532
Dejanovic, Leon Burschen U12 Einzel 380873
STTV TC Judendorf-Straßengel 449 109 8,280
Weidmann, Fabian Burschen U12 Einzel 378932
STTV Union TC Stattegg 602 162 8,626
Thurn, Piro Burschen U12 Einzel 437102
STTV TC TUS Krieglach 9,414
Pomper, Niklas Burschen U12 Einzel 355039
STTV TSV Hartberg-Tennis 295 54 8,616
Kellner, Maximilian Burschen U12 Einzel 388582
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 268 45 8,995
Billwein, Marco Burschen U12 Einzel 306689
NÖTV ATSV Ternitz 494 123 9,170
Fuchs, Timo Burschen U12 Einzel 234859
NÖTV TV Hochwolkersdorf 204 28 6,036
Baumgartner, Moritz Burschen U12 Einzel 381190
STTV TUS Spk.Spielberg 204 28 8,770
Feiel, Valentin Burschen U12 Einzel 362020
STTV ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur 518 137 9,860
Schneidhofer, Paul Burschen U12 Einzel 365904
STTV SG Stanz/Fischbach 602 162 9,994
Königslehner, Matthias Burschen U12 Einzel 366586
OÖTV Union TC St. Florian 273 47 8,347
Handl, Max Burschen U12 Einzel 350879
STTV GAK-Tennis 373 80 9,078
Schenk, Fabian Burschen U12 Einzel 375327
OÖTV Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 10,000
Schenk, Alexander Burschen U12 Einzel 308279
OÖTV Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 192 24 7,317
Grabenhofer, Manuel Burschen U12 Einzel 365905
STTV SG Stanz/Fischbach 556 152 9,777
Klimitsch, Raul Burschen U12 Einzel 364511
OÖTV Union TC St. Florian 602 162 9,805
Böhm, Kilian Burschen U12 Einzel 326803
OÖTV ESV Wels 297 55 8,586
Müllehner, Julian Burschen U12 Einzel 337511
OÖTV Union St. Oswald bei Freistadt 469 115 9,272
Pichler, Franz Xaver Burschen U14 Einzel 308209
STTV TSV Hartberg-Tennis 167 49 7,562
Ostrowski, Maris Burschen U14 Einzel 383052
STTV GAK-Tennis 224 65 6,898
Kojnek, Nikolaus Burschen U14 Einzel 308208
BTV TC Nickelsdorf 158 47 6,905
Maritschnik, Elias Burschen U14 Einzel 359555
STTV TSV Pöllau-Tennis 9,349
Wittmann, Moritz Burschen U14 Einzel 299840
STTV TC Kindberg 281 84 6,846
Lutterschmied, Gregor Ernst Burschen U14 Einzel 308919
STTV TC RB Fehring 321 98 6,987
Feichtenhofer, Jonas Burschen U14 Einzel 313261
STTV ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur 469 145 5,496
Zand, Valentin Burschen U14 Einzel 416502
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 556 180 10,158
Kerschenbauer, Julian Burschen U14 Einzel 339249
STTV UTC RB Strallegg 403 123 8,880
Kerner, Marco Burschen U14 Einzel 339421
STTV WSV Liezen-Tennis 304 92 7,979
Petz, Tim Burschen U14 Einzel 344504
STTV TSV Hartberg-Tennis 280 83 9,047
Zechner, Kilian Burschen U14 Einzel 379190
STTV TSV Hartberg-Tennis 274 81 7,900
Köck, Maximilian Burschen U14 Einzel 340251
STTV UTC Pischelsdorf 9,719
Fiedler, Hartmut Burschen U14 Einzel 308651
NÖTV TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen 118 8 7,374
Feiel, Konstantin Burschen U14 Einzel 350039
STTV ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur 355 112 6,865
Trausmuth, Elias Burschen U14 Einzel 338583
NÖTV ATV Wr.Neustadt 135 41 6,162
Käfer, Thomas Burschen U14 Einzel 356886
STTV ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis 512 165 7,931
Schneidhofer, Julian Burschen U14 Einzel 365908
STTV SG Stanz/Fischbach 602 197 10,290
Maieregger, Johannes Burschen U14 Einzel 377899
STTV UTC Pischelsdorf 9,530
Mori, Felix Burschen U14 Einzel 304221
STTV TK Gratkorn 77 19 4,763
Dejanovic, Dominik Burschen U14 Einzel 304462
STTV TC Judendorf-Straßengel 487 154 9,025
Slaby, Michael Burschen U14 Einzel 281479
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 178 54 4,793
Schaunigg, Julian Burschen U14 Einzel 344502
STTV TSV Hartberg-Tennis 9,971
Jakum, Timo Burschen U18 Einzel 282736
STTV TC Gleisdorf 39 20 3,982
Kainz, David Burschen U18 Einzel 306767
STTV TSV Hartberg-Tennis 151 33 3,775
Kaspirek, Erik Burschen U18 Einzel 207780
STTV GAK-Tennis 61 30 4,401
Adlbrecht, Luca Burschen U18 Einzel 232479
KTV TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 46 24 4,085
Opavsky, Daniel Burschen U18 Einzel 198937
NÖTV Naturfreunde Askö Eggendorf 417 130 5,876
Piller, Beyonce
Piller, Venus
Mädchen U14 Doppel 398721
398722
NÖTV
NÖTV
Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld
Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld
289
82
10,237
10,000
Schwengerer, Laura
Leitner, Mavie
Mädchen U14 Doppel 358878
316863
STTV
STTV
TC VA Zeltweg
TC VA Zeltweg


9,149
9,295
Wachmann, Lia
Bengi, Selin
Mädchen U14 Doppel 379308
404317
STTV
STTV
UTC Pischelsdorf
UTC Pischelsdorf
276
276
77
77
10,005
10,000
Schober, Aurelia
Lederer, Kerstin
Mädchen U14 Doppel 362080
404804
STTV
STTV
TC VB Jugendparadies
TC VB Jugendparadies

269

76
10,200
9,755
Weissenböck, Julia
Weissenböck, Jasmin
Mädchen U14 Doppel 348844
348843
NÖTV
NÖTV
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
106
125
13
19
7,918
8,382
Schefberger, Mia
Soier, Viktoria
Mädchen U14 Doppel 307787
354221
BTV
TTV
TC Rohrbach
TK IEV MED-EL
163
184
32
41
9,131
8,931
Seitinger, Luca
Mendl, Janosch
Burschen U12 Doppel 382225
382980
STTV
STTV
KSV Böhler-Edelstahl
TC Gleisdorf
365
365
77
77
8,963
8,807
Weidmann, Fabian
Dejanovic, Leon
Burschen U12 Doppel 378932
380873
STTV
STTV
Union TC Stattegg
TC Judendorf-Straßengel
602
449
162
109
8,626
8,280
Pomper, Niklas
Huszar, Alex
Burschen U12 Doppel 355039
344511
STTV
STTV
TSV Hartberg-Tennis
TSV Hartberg-Tennis
295
307
54
58
8,616
7,001
Kellner, Maximilian
Kreutz, Jonas
Burschen U12 Doppel 388582
409763
STTV
STTV
TC VB Jugendparadies
Voitsberger Tennisclub
268
389
45
83
8,995
9,370
Handl, Max
Gruber, Jonas
Burschen U12 Doppel 350879
360409
STTV
STTV
GAK-Tennis
KSV Böhler-Edelstahl
373
336
80
68
9,078
9,202
Königslehner, Matthias
Baumgartner, Moritz
Burschen U12 Doppel 366586
381190
OÖTV
STTV
Union TC St. Florian
TUS Spk.Spielberg
273
204
47
28
8,347
8,770
Schenk, Fabian
Schenk, Alexander
Burschen U12 Doppel 375327
308279
OÖTV
OÖTV
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen

192

24
10,000
7,317
Müllehner, Julian
Böhm, Kilian
Burschen U12 Doppel 337511
326803
OÖTV
OÖTV
Union St. Oswald bei Freistadt
ESV Wels
469
297
115
55
9,272
8,586
Pichler, Franz Xaver
Kojnek, Nikolaus
Burschen U14 Doppel 308209
308208
STTV
BTV
TSV Hartberg-Tennis
TC Nickelsdorf
167
158
49
47
7,562
6,905
Ostrowski, Maris
Wittmann, Moritz
Burschen U14 Doppel 383052
299840
STTV
STTV
GAK-Tennis
TC Kindberg
224
281
65
84
6,898
6,846
Feichtenhofer, Jonas
Feiel, Konstantin
Burschen U14 Doppel 313261
350039
STTV
STTV
ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur
ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur
469
355
145
112
5,496
6,865
Petz, Tim
Zechner, Kilian
Burschen U14 Doppel 344504
379190
STTV
STTV
TSV Hartberg-Tennis
TSV Hartberg-Tennis
280
274
83
81
9,047
7,900
Köck, Maximilian
Maieregger, Johannes
Burschen U14 Doppel 340251
377899
STTV
STTV
UTC Pischelsdorf
UTC Pischelsdorf


9,719
9,530
Käfer, Thomas
,
Burschen U14 Doppel 356886
STTV
ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis
512
165
7,931
0,000
Trausmuth, Elias
Slaby, Michael
Burschen U14 Doppel 338583
281479
NÖTV
OÖTV
ATV Wr.Neustadt
ATV Tennis Andorf
135
178
41
54
6,162
4,793