Zum Inhalt springen

7 Stainzer Open
Sa, 7.9. So, 15.9.2019, 8510 Stainz

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Bischof, Stefan Herren Einzel 43624
STTV TC Stainz 4,220
Krinner, Jannes Herren Einzel 45945
STTV TSV Preding 156 4,771
Bader, Christopher Herren Einzel 95746
STTV Tennisclub Wagna 4,406
Oswald, Manfred I Herren Einzel 40580
STTV TC Stainz 6,054
Knaus, Jürgen Herren Einzel 232319
STTV TC Stainz 6,462
Stadler, Christian Herren Einzel 174128
STTV Tennisverein St. Stefan ob Stainz 5,764
Randeu, Jean-Michel Herren Einzel 271543
STTV UTC-Wettmannstätten 7,160
Schwab, Gernot Herren Einzel 324523
STTV TC Georgsberg 7,593
Bakota, Michael Herren Einzel 426251
STTV Tennisinsel 6,704
Hebib, Mathias Herren Einzel 348439
STTV TC Bierbaum am Auersbach 7,081
Tittl, Manfred Herren Einzel 127416
STTV TC Lannach 7,568
Nistl, August Herren Einzel 77243
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 120 7,826
Steinbauer, Markus Herren Einzel 422267
STTV TV Smash 6,828
Spechtler, Moritz Herren Einzel 360531
STTV TC Stainz 8,732
Herunter, Paul Herren Einzel 406373
STTV TC Stainz 9,879
Klösch, Klaus Herren Einzel 378562
STTV TK Volksbank Deutschlandsberg 8,841
Zmugg, Anton Herren Einzel 47715
STTV TC Stainz 9,616
Bruckgraber, Markus Herren Einzel 424523
STTV ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur 7,513
Zmugg, Anton Herren Einzel 47715
STTV TC Stainz 9,616
Herunter, Paul Herren Einzel 406373
STTV TC Stainz 9,879
Reinisch, Jürgen Herren Einzel 444702
STTV TC Stainz 9,766
Spechtler, Moritz Herren Einzel 360531
STTV TC Stainz 8,732
Nestler, Tobias Herren Einzel 356691
STTV Voitsberger Tennisclub 8,658
Klösch, Klaus Herren Einzel 378562
STTV TK Volksbank Deutschlandsberg 8,841
Reiterer, Markus Herren Einzel 405128
STTV TK Volksbank Deutschlandsberg 8,255
Grandtner, Maximilian Herren Einzel 143676
STTV TC Stainz 8,902
Bernsteiner, Catalina Damen Einzel 234517
STTV TC Georgsberg 9,864
Amon, Sabine Damen Einzel 356064
STTV TSV Preding 10,032
Prügger, Barbara Damen Einzel 426919
STTV TSV Preding 10,265
Lödler, Sonja Damen Einzel 337936
STTV TC Georgsberg 8,650
Horvath, Sandra Damen Einzel 444265
BTV UTC Jennersdorf 9,317
Purr, Magdalena Damen Einzel 431612
STTV TC Stainz 9,307
Reinbacher, Lisa Damen Einzel 406826
STTV TC Georgsberg 9,513
Fernandez de Retana, Barbara Damen Einzel 221359
STTV DSG Steiermark 8,580
Scharinger, Tanja Damen Einzel 429390
STTV Grazer Tennisclub 9,770
Kotrasch, Liliana Damen Einzel 360530
STTV SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg 111 6,819
Scharinger, Tanja Damen Einzel 429390
STTV Grazer Tennisclub 9,770
Horvath, Sandra Damen Einzel 444265
BTV UTC Jennersdorf 9,317
Prügger, Barbara Damen Einzel 426919
STTV TSV Preding 10,265
Bernsteiner, Catalina Damen Einzel 234517
STTV TC Georgsberg 9,864
Reinbacher, Lisa Damen Einzel 406826
STTV TC Georgsberg 9,513
Tittl, Manfred Herren 45 Einzel 127416
STTV TC Lannach 7,568
Waldbauer, Klaus Herren 45 Einzel 325127
STTV Naturfreunde Seiersberg-Pirka 9,121
Nistl, August Herren 45 Einzel 77243
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 1063 120 7,826
Amon, Sabine
Prügger, Barbara
Damen Doppel 356064
426919
STTV
STTV
TSV Preding
TSV Preding


10,032
10,265
Lödler, Sonja
Platzer, Eva Maria
Damen Doppel 337936
393661
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg


8,650
8,497
Kotrasch, Michaela
Kotrasch, Liliana
Damen Doppel 281850
360530
STTV
STTV
SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg
SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg


111
8,159
6,819
Lödler, Sonja
Schwab, Gernot
Mixed AK Doppel 337936
324523
STTV
STTV
TC Georgsberg
TC Georgsberg


8,650
7,593
Platzer, Eva Maria
Reiterer, Markus
Mixed AK Doppel 393661
405128
STTV
STTV
SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg
TK Volksbank Deutschlandsberg


8,497
8,255
Kotrasch, Liliana
Klösch, Klaus
Mixed AK Doppel 360530
378562
STTV
STTV
SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg
TK Volksbank Deutschlandsberg

111
6,819
8,841
Kotrasch, Michaela
Kotrasch, Konstantin
Mixed AK Doppel 281850
359008
STTV
STTV
SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg
SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg


8,159
8,199