Zum Inhalt springen

Stainzer Jugend Turnier
Mi, 19.2. So, 23.2.2020, 8510 Stainz

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Kreutz, Jonas Burschen U12 Einzel 409763
STTV Voitsberger Tennisclub 245 30 7,460
Kogler, Elias Burschen U12 Einzel 370419
STTV ASV Graz 660 152 10,061
Wollenberg, Gianpaolo Burschen U12 Einzel 369043
KTV TC Raiffeisenbank Velden 10,000
Palatinus, Filip Burschen U12 Einzel 344639
KTV Sportunion Klagenfurt 207 19 8,564
Mikenda, Patrick Burschen U12 Einzel 349879
OÖTV Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl 223 21 8,079
Leikauf, Paul Burschen U12 Einzel 423859
KTV ASV St. Margarethen 10,000
Tischler, Philipp Burschen U12 Einzel 375579
STTV ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur 245 30 8,116
Ficjan, Rafael Burschen U12 Einzel 361699
STTV TC Weiz Raiffeisen 181 11 7,716
Dineci, Luca Burschen U12 Einzel 407276
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 9,238
Burde, Eneas Burschen U12 Einzel 454222
STTV SV Post Graz 8,768
Heidlmair, Maximilian Burschen U12 Einzel 344880
OÖTV SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim 153 10 7,510
Heidlmair, Alexander Burschen U12 Einzel 344939
OÖTV SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim 269 33 8,738
Holzfeind, Simon Burschen U12 Einzel 375320
KTV Klagenfurter Turnverein 1862 562 120 8,986
Jerabek, Benjamin Burschen U12 Einzel 395820
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 420 68 8,757
Slavik, Philip Burschen U12 Einzel 370180
NÖTV TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf 472 78 9,461
Hofer, Marco Burschen U12 Einzel 308650
NÖTV TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen 137 8 6,789
Hasler, Matteo Burschen U14 Einzel 347267
STTV UTC Wildon 437 142 6,286
Tritscher, Andreas Burschen U14 Einzel 362164
STTV St.Marein-St.Lorenzen 417 131 8,120
Url, Timon Burschen U14 Einzel 362120
STTV GAK-Tennis 538 174 9,432
Maislinger, Niklas Burschen U14 Einzel 308655
BTV UTC Neudörfl 95 17 5,559
Fiedler, Hartmut Burschen U14 Einzel 308651
NÖTV TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen 123 26 6,697
Ostrowski, Maris Burschen U14 Einzel 383052
STTV GAK-Tennis 104 20 5,635
Cserni, Clemens Burschen U14 Einzel 308918
STTV TC RB Fehring 467 153 5,027
Baumgartner, Moritz Burschen U14 Einzel 381190
STTV ATUS Zeltweg- Tennis 217 60 8,394
Kohler, Max Burschen U14 Einzel 381219
KTV Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club 164 39 5,729
Basalic, Ismar Burschen U14 Einzel 457802
STTV TC Stainz 7,516
Zemljic, Aleks Burschen U14 Einzel 364679
STTV SUTC Bad Radkersburg 9,020
Zemljic, Denis Burschen U14 Einzel 364680
STTV SUTC Bad Radkersburg 9,485
Smole, Toni Burschen U14 Einzel 375324
KTV Klagenfurter Turnverein 1862 216 59 7,147
Rohseano, Thomas Burschen U14 Einzel 210379
KTV SCO Bodensdorf 43 6 4,346
Sunko, Bernhard Burschen U14 Einzel 391522
NÖTV TC Oberwaltersdorf 529 169 9,067
Feiel, Konstantin Burschen U14 Einzel 350039
STTV ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur 183 45 6,163
Petz, Tim Burschen U14 Einzel 344504
STTV TSV Hartberg-Tennis 319 91 6,633
Käfer, Thomas Burschen U14 Einzel 356886
STTV ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis 423 134 6,501
Brestovci, Egzon Burschen U14 Einzel 308484
WTV First Vienna Football-Club 1894 344 101 6,145
Mori, Felix Burschen U14 Einzel 304221
STTV TK Gratkorn 53 8 4,263
Wittmann, Moritz Burschen U14 Einzel 299840
STTV TC Kindberg 188 48 5,505
Legat, Matteo Burschen U14 Einzel 339454
KTV Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club 139 32 7,419
Kojnek, Nikolaus Burschen U14 Einzel 308208
BTV TC Nickelsdorf 160 38 6,067
Grabenhofer, Manuel Burschen U14 Einzel 365905
STTV SG Stanz/Fischbach 616 206 9,701
Billwein, Marco Burschen U14 Einzel 306689
NÖTV ATSV Ternitz 311 86 6,733
Seitinger, Luca Burschen U14 Einzel 382225
STTV KSV Böhler-Edelstahl 365 113 7,733
Trausmuth, Elias Burschen U14 Einzel 338583
NÖTV ATV Wr.Neustadt 108 21 4,821
Rosenkranz-König, Timo Burschen U14 Einzel 295300
STTV TC Burgau 44 7 4,568
Schöninger, Simon Burschen U18 Einzel 302364
STTV TC Gleisdorf 40 18 3,005
Danilchenko, Alexey Burschen U18 Einzel 362739
WTV First Vienna Football-Club 1894 178 65 4,886
Gaxherri, Syl Burschen U18 Einzel 231599
STTV TSV Hartberg-Tennis 23 11 3,477
Ujvary, Matthias Burschen U18 Einzel 186394
BTV UTC Raika Güssing 5 2 2,393
Kreuzer, Moritz Burschen U18 Einzel 188993
STTV GAK-Tennis 32 14 2,290
Rada, Beniamin Burschen U18 Einzel 418762
STTV SV Post Graz 6,480
Karner, Fabio Burschen U18 Einzel 225759
STTV Grazer Tennisclub 163 61 3,780
Mather, Damian Burschen U18 Einzel 308423
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 448 133 6,709
Pils, Felix Burschen U18 Einzel 177828
KTV GSC Liebenfels 142 45 3,320
Adlbrecht, Luca Burschen U18 Einzel 232479
KTV TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 24 12 3,849
Fiala, Jonas Burschen U18 Einzel 323942
NÖTV BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 106 46 3,916
Unterweger, Tobias Burschen U18 Einzel 210859
KTV ASV St. Margarethen 105 38 4,509
Windhaber, Nina Mädchen U12 Einzel 431621
STTV TC Stainz 332 84 9,655
Schwaiger, Hannah Mädchen U12 Einzel 367677
STV TC St. Johann 163 25 9,463
Schuen, Cosima Mädchen U12 Einzel 362062
STTV GAK-Tennis 306 78 9,635
Nedic, Tea Mädchen U12 Einzel 348579
KTV Askö St. Marein 138 17 8,934
Kadanik, Maya Mädchen U12 Einzel 349880
WTV Union TC Wien 124 13 8,795
Richtar, Anna Mädchen U12 Einzel 279148
NÖTV TV Hochwolkersdorf 100 6 7,528
Schwarz, Luise Mädchen U12 Einzel 390660
OÖTV ULTV Linz 89 4 6,751
Glisovic, Teodora Mädchen U12 Einzel 447887
STTV TC Judendorf-Straßengel 287 70 9,990
Maier, Paulina Mädchen U12 Einzel 361782
STTV TC Autohaus Promberger Gröbming 103 8 7,902
Namesnik, Nora Mädchen U14 Einzel 365801
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 297 96 8,816
Kotrasch, Liliana Mädchen U14 Einzel 360530
STTV SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg 332 111 6,819
Tatschl, Katharina Mädchen U14 Einzel 423860
KTV ASV St. Margarethen 283 88 9,459
Weissenböck, Julia Mädchen U14 Einzel 348844
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 95 29 7,020
Weissenböck, Jasmin Mädchen U14 Einzel 348843
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 104 34 7,505
Hermann, Marlene Mädchen U14 Einzel 327018
STTV TC Gleisdorf 77 20 5,471
Hoxha, Aileen Mädchen U14 Einzel 260359
NÖTV TK Big Point Muckendorf 84 24 6,355
Schiestl, Natascha Mädchen U18 Einzel 346920
STTV Grazer Park Club 9,336
Namesnik, Nora Mädchen U18 Einzel 365801
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 297 96 8,816
Selimovic, Ajla Mädchen U18 Einzel 406339
STTV KSV Böhler-Edelstahl 306 79 9,089
Grabenhofer, Carina Mädchen U18 Einzel 370420
STTV SG Stanz/Fischbach 306 79 9,660
Rosenkranz, Hannah Mädchen U18 Einzel 312161
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 61 25 6,298
Schöndorfer, Alexandra Mädchen U18 Einzel 238386
STTV GAK-Tennis 41 16 5,396
Hutter, Sara Mädchen U18 Einzel 297240
WTV Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 68 22 6,356
Wiesinger, Melina Mädchen U18 Einzel 205419
OÖTV ASKÖ Enns 81 26 6,434
Kogler, Elias
,
Burschen U12 Doppel 370419
STTV
ASV Graz
660
152
10,061
0,000
Tischler, Philipp
Ficjan, Rafael
Burschen U12 Doppel 375579
361699
STTV
STTV
ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur
TC Weiz Raiffeisen
245
181
30
11
8,116
7,716
Mikenda, Patrick
Kreutz, Jonas
Burschen U12 Doppel 349879
409763
OÖTV
STTV
Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl
Voitsberger Tennisclub
223
245
21
30
8,079
7,460
Wollenberg, Gianpaolo
Palatinus, Filip
Burschen U12 Doppel 369043
344639
KTV
KTV
TC Raiffeisenbank Velden
Sportunion Klagenfurt

207

19
10,000
8,564
Holzfeind, Simon
,
Burschen U12 Doppel 375320
KTV
Klagenfurter Turnverein 1862
562
120
8,986
0,000
Fiedler, Hartmut
Ostrowski, Maris
Burschen U14 Doppel 308651
383052
NÖTV
STTV
TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen
GAK-Tennis
123
104
26
20
6,697
5,635
Baumgartner, Moritz
Seitinger, Luca
Burschen U14 Doppel 381190
382225
STTV
STTV
ATUS Zeltweg- Tennis
KSV Böhler-Edelstahl
217
365
60
113
8,394
7,733
Zemljic, Aleks
Zemljic, Denis
Burschen U14 Doppel 364679
364680
STTV
STTV
SUTC Bad Radkersburg
SUTC Bad Radkersburg


9,020
9,485
Smole, Toni
Tritscher, Andreas
Burschen U14 Doppel 375324
362164
KTV
STTV
Klagenfurter Turnverein 1862
St.Marein-St.Lorenzen
216
417
59
131
7,147
8,120
Petz, Tim
Sunko, Bernhard
Burschen U14 Doppel 344504
391522
STTV
NÖTV
TSV Hartberg-Tennis
TC Oberwaltersdorf
319
529
91
169
6,633
9,067
Käfer, Thomas
,
Burschen U14 Doppel 356886
STTV
ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis
423
134
6,501
0,000
Brestovci, Egzon
,
Burschen U14 Doppel 308484
WTV
First Vienna Football-Club 1894
344
101
6,145
0,000
Mori, Felix
Rohseano, Thomas
Burschen U14 Doppel 304221
210379
STTV
KTV
TK Gratkorn
SCO Bodensdorf
53
43
8
6
4,263
4,346
Wittmann, Moritz
Feiel, Konstantin
Burschen U14 Doppel 299840
350039
STTV
STTV
TC Kindberg
ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur
188
183
48
45
5,505
6,163
Legat, Matteo
,
Burschen U14 Doppel 339454
KTV
Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club
139
32
7,419
0,000
Maislinger, Niklas
Trausmuth, Elias
Burschen U14 Doppel 308655
338583
BTV
NÖTV
UTC Neudörfl
ATV Wr.Neustadt
95
108
17
21
5,559
4,821
Hasler, Matteo
Käfer, Thomas
Burschen U14 Doppel 347267
356886
STTV
STTV
UTC Wildon
ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis
437
423
142
134
6,286
6,501
Kohler, Max
Rosenkranz-König, Timo
Burschen U14 Doppel 381219
295300
KTV
STTV
Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club
TC Burgau
164
44
39
7
5,729
4,568