Pibersteiner VM 2017
Fr, 21.7. Sa, 30.9.2017, 8591 Ma. Lankowitz

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Herren Einzel
Nr Name ITN Verein Gegner ITN Verein Termin Ergebnis
0.0.0 Laschat Hans-Jürgen 5,679 TC Piberstein STTV Baudendistel Stefan 6,873 TC Piberstein STTV Fr, 21.7.2017 6:1 6:1
0.0.1 Eckhart Christian 5,489 TC Piberstein STTV Kohlbacher Roman 9,355 Gössendorfer Tennis Team STTV Fr, 21.7.2017 6:1 6:1
0.0.2 Gigerl Gernot 5,588 TC Piberstein STTV Reiter Christian 6,319 TC Piberstein STTV Fr, 21.7.2017 6:4 6:1
0.0.3 Huber Markus 2,870 TC Piberstein STTV Kollmann Gerhard 6,407 TC Piberstein STTV Fr, 21.7.2017 6:1 6:0
0.0.4 Jurosek Thomas 5,505 TC Piberstein STTV Laschat Hans-Jürgen 5,679 TC Piberstein STTV Fr, 21.7.2017 6:3 6:1
0.0.5 Klug Thomas 5,029 TC Piberstein STTV Kohlbacher Roman 9,355 Gössendorfer Tennis Team STTV Fr, 21.7.2017 6:0 6:3
0.0.6 Laschat Hans-Jürgen 5,679 TC Piberstein STTV Laschat Matthias 6,909 TC Piberstein STTV Fr, 21.7.2017 6:1 6:0
0.0.7 Woldrich Alexander 9,280 TC Piberstein STTV Scherf Andreas 5,487 TC Piberstein STTV Fr, 21.7.2017 6:1 6:1
0.0.8 Jurosek Thomas 5,505 TC Piberstein STTV Laschat Matthias 6,909 TC Piberstein STTV Di, 1.8.2017 6:1 7:5
0.0.9 Smon Wolfgang 4,300 TC Piberstein STTV Kacherl Christoph 9,000 TC Piberstein STTV Di, 1.8.2017 6:1 6:1
0.0.10 Freymüller Gerald 6,953 TC Piberstein STTV Weber Gernot 5,204 TC Piberstein STTV Mi, 2.8.2017 3:6 6:0
0.0.11 Smon Wolfgang 4,300 TC Piberstein STTV Zechner Florian 8,185 TC Piberstein STTV Mi, 2.8.2017 6:0 6:2
0.0.12 Pagger Daniel 4,955 TC Piberstein STTV Marko Martin 6,712 TC Piberstein STTV Do, 3.8.2017 7:5 7:6
0.0.13 Bocksruker Jochen 4,747 TC Piberstein STTV Kacherl Christoph 9,000 TC Piberstein STTV So, 6.8.2017 6:0 6:1
0.0.14 Riegler Timo 3,487 TC Piberstein STTV Medwed Werner 7,359 TC Piberstein STTV So, 6.8.2017 6:0 6:1
0.0.15 Pignitter Gottfried 5,780 Voitsberger Tennisclub STTV Medwed Werner 7,359 TC Piberstein STTV Mo, 7.8.2017 6:2 6:1
0.0.16 Zechner Florian 8,185 TC Piberstein STTV Kacherl Christoph 9,000 TC Piberstein STTV Di, 8.8.2017 6:2 7:6
0.0.17 Eckhart Christian 5,489 TC Piberstein STTV Klug Thomas 5,029 TC Piberstein STTV Mi, 9.8.2017 6:4 6:4
0.0.18 Gigerl Gernot 5,588 TC Piberstein STTV Marko Martin 6,712 TC Piberstein STTV Mi, 9.8.2017 7:6 6:2
0.0.19 Scherf Andreas 5,487 TC Piberstein STTV Haring Wolfgang 8,506 TC Piberstein STTV Mi, 9.8.2017 6:0 6:1
0.0.20 Trost Joachim 8,446 TC Piberstein STTV Kohlbacher Roman 9,355 Gössendorfer Tennis Team STTV Mi, 9.8.2017 6:1 3:6 6:0
0.0.21 Ortner Thomas 7,103 TC Piberstein STTV Riegler Timo 3,487 TC Piberstein STTV Do, 10.8.2017 6:0 6:0
0.0.22 Pignitter Gottfried 5,780 Voitsberger Tennisclub STTV Ortner Thomas 7,103 TC Piberstein STTV Fr, 11.8.2017 6:1 6:0
0.0.23 Huber Markus 2,870 TC Piberstein STTV Prettenthaler Harald 6,678 TC Piberstein STTV Sa, 12.8.2017 6:0 6:0
0.0.24 Marko Martin 6,712 TC Piberstein STTV Reiter Christian 6,319 TC Piberstein STTV Sa, 12.8.2017 6:2 6:1
0.0.25 Bocksruker Jochen 4,747 TC Piberstein STTV Zechner Florian 8,185 TC Piberstein STTV Mo, 14.8.2017 6:1 6:1
0.0.26 Klug Thomas 5,029 TC Piberstein STTV Trost Joachim 8,446 TC Piberstein STTV Mo, 14.8.2017 18:00 Uhr 1:6 6:1 6:3
0.0.27 Pignitter Gottfried 5,780 Voitsberger Tennisclub STTV Riegler Timo 3,487 TC Piberstein STTV Do, 17.8.2017 5:7 6:1 6:1
0.0.28 Eckhart Christian 5,489 TC Piberstein STTV Trost Joachim 8,446 TC Piberstein STTV Fr, 18.8.2017 6:2 6:1
0.0.29 Prettenthaler Harald 6,678 TC Piberstein STTV Kollmann Gerhard 6,407 TC Piberstein STTV Fr, 18.8.2017 6:1 6:3
0.0.30 Triebl Elmar 4,359 TC Piberstein STTV Pölzl Michael 9,510 TC Piberstein STTV Fr, 18.8.2017 6:0 6:0
0.0.31 Pagger Daniel 4,955 TC Piberstein STTV Reiter Christian 6,319 TC Piberstein STTV Sa, 19.8.2017 6:0 6:0
0.0.32 Ortner Thomas 7,103 TC Piberstein STTV Medwed Werner 7,359 TC Piberstein STTV So, 20.8.2017 6:7 6:1 7:5
0.0.33 Triebl Jürgen 3,683 TC Piberstein STTV Prettenthaler Harald 6,678 TC Piberstein STTV So, 20.8.2017 6:1 6:0
0.0.34 Triebl Elmar 4,359 TC Piberstein STTV Weber Gernot 5,204 TC Piberstein STTV So, 20.8.2017 6:0 6:4
0.0.35 Jurosek Thomas 5,505 TC Piberstein STTV Baudendistel Stefan 6,873 TC Piberstein STTV Mo, 21.8.2017 6:0 6:1
0.0.36 Triebl Jürgen 3,683 TC Piberstein STTV Kollmann Gerhard 6,407 TC Piberstein STTV Di, 22.8.2017 6:0 6:0
0.0.37 Smon Wolfgang 4,300 TC Piberstein STTV Bocksruker Jochen 4,747 TC Piberstein STTV Mi, 23.8.2017 4:6 6:3 6:3
0.0.38 Pagger Daniel 4,955 TC Piberstein STTV Gigerl Gernot 5,588 TC Piberstein STTV Mi, 23.8.2017 3:6 6:1 7:6
0.0.39 Muralter Mario 4,323 TC Piberstein STTV Haring Wolfgang 8,506 TC Piberstein STTV Mi, 23.8.2017 6:2 6:1
0.0.40 Weber Gernot 5,204 TC Piberstein STTV Pölzl Michael 9,510 TC Piberstein STTV Mi, 23.8.2017 6:3 6:1
0.0.41 Laschat Matthias 6,909 TC Piberstein STTV Baudendistel Stefan 6,873 TC Piberstein STTV Fr, 25.8.2017 6:1 5:7 6:1
0.0.42 Woldrich Alexander 9,280 TC Piberstein STTV Haring Wolfgang 8,506 TC Piberstein STTV Fr, 25.8.2017 0:0
0.0.43 Woldrich Alexander 9,280 TC Piberstein STTV Muralter Mario 4,323 TC Piberstein STTV Fr, 25.8.2017 0:0
0.0.44 Freymüller Gerald 6,953 TC Piberstein STTV Triebl Elmar 4,359 TC Piberstein STTV Mo, 28.8.2017 0:0
0.0.45 Freymüller Gerald 6,953 TC Piberstein STTV Pölzl Michael 9,510 TC Piberstein STTV Mo, 28.8.2017 6:1 6:1
0.0.46 Triebl Jürgen 3,683 TC Piberstein STTV Huber Markus 2,870 TC Piberstein STTV Di, 29.8.2017 6:1 6:1
0.0.47 Scherf Andreas 5,487 TC Piberstein STTV Muralter Mario 4,323 TC Piberstein STTV Di, 29.8.2017 4:6 6:1 6:2