Zum Inhalt springen

Pibersteiner VM 2017
Fr, 21.7. Sa, 30.9.2017, 8591 Ma. Lankowitz

Ergebnis aller Bewerbe

Herren Einzel
Nr Name Verein Gegner Verein Ergebnis
0.0.0 Laschat Hans-Jürgen TC Piberstein Baudendistel Stefan TC Piberstein 6:1 6:1
0.0.1 Eckhart Christian TC Piberstein Kohlbacher Roman Gössendorfer Tennis Team 6:1 6:1
0.0.2 Gigerl Gernot TC Piberstein Reiter Christian TC Piberstein 6:4 6:1
0.0.3 Huber Markus TC Piberstein Kollmann Gerhard TC Piberstein 6:1 6:0
0.0.4 Jurosek Thomas TC Piberstein Laschat Hans-Jürgen TC Piberstein 6:3 6:1
0.0.5 Klug Thomas TC Piberstein Kohlbacher Roman Gössendorfer Tennis Team 6:0 6:3
0.0.6 Laschat Hans-Jürgen TC Piberstein Laschat Matthias TC Piberstein 6:1 6:0
0.0.7 Woldrich Alexander TC Piberstein Scherf Andreas TC Piberstein 6:1 6:1
0.0.8 Jurosek Thomas TC Piberstein Laschat Matthias TC Piberstein 6:1 7:5
0.0.9 Smon Wolfgang TC Piberstein Kacherl Christoph TC Piberstein 6:1 6:1
0.0.10 Freymüller Gerald TC Piberstein Weber Gernot TC Piberstein 3:6 6:0
0.0.11 Smon Wolfgang TC Piberstein Zechner Florian TC Piberstein 6:0 6:2
0.0.12 Pagger Daniel TC Piberstein Marko Martin TC Piberstein 7:5 7:6
0.0.13 Bocksruker Jochen TC Piberstein Kacherl Christoph TC Piberstein 6:0 6:1
0.0.14 Riegler Timo TC Piberstein Medwed Werner TC Piberstein 6:0 6:1
0.0.15 Pignitter Gottfried Voitsberger Tennisclub Medwed Werner TC Piberstein 6:2 6:1
0.0.16 Zechner Florian TC Piberstein Kacherl Christoph TC Piberstein 6:2 7:6
0.0.17 Eckhart Christian TC Piberstein Klug Thomas TC Piberstein 6:4 6:4
0.0.18 Gigerl Gernot TC Piberstein Marko Martin TC Piberstein 7:6 6:2
0.0.19 Scherf Andreas TC Piberstein Haring Wolfgang TC Piberstein 6:0 6:1
0.0.20 Trost Joachim TC Piberstein Kohlbacher Roman Gössendorfer Tennis Team 6:1 3:6 6:0
0.0.21 Ortner Thomas TC Piberstein Riegler Timo TC Piberstein 6:0 6:0
0.0.22 Pignitter Gottfried Voitsberger Tennisclub Ortner Thomas TC Piberstein 6:1 6:0
0.0.23 Huber Markus TC Piberstein Prettenthaler Harald TC Piberstein 6:0 6:0
0.0.24 Marko Martin TC Piberstein Reiter Christian TC Piberstein 6:2 6:1
0.0.25 Bocksruker Jochen TC Piberstein Zechner Florian TC Piberstein 6:1 6:1
0.0.26 Klug Thomas TC Piberstein Trost Joachim TC Piberstein 1:6 6:1 6:3
0.0.27 Pignitter Gottfried Voitsberger Tennisclub Riegler Timo TC Piberstein 5:7 6:1 6:1
0.0.28 Eckhart Christian TC Piberstein Trost Joachim TC Piberstein 6:2 6:1
0.0.29 Prettenthaler Harald TC Piberstein Kollmann Gerhard TC Piberstein 6:1 6:3
0.0.30 Triebl Elmar TC Piberstein Pölzl Michael TC Piberstein 6:0 6:0
0.0.31 Pagger Daniel TC Piberstein Reiter Christian TC Piberstein 6:0 6:0
0.0.32 Ortner Thomas TC Piberstein Medwed Werner TC Piberstein 6:7 6:1 7:5
0.0.33 Triebl Jürgen TC Piberstein Prettenthaler Harald TC Piberstein 6:1 6:0
0.0.34 Triebl Elmar TC Piberstein Weber Gernot TC Piberstein 6:0 6:4
0.0.35 Jurosek Thomas TC Piberstein Baudendistel Stefan TC Piberstein 6:0 6:1
0.0.36 Triebl Jürgen TC Piberstein Kollmann Gerhard TC Piberstein 6:0 6:0
0.0.37 Smon Wolfgang TC Piberstein Bocksruker Jochen TC Piberstein 4:6 6:3 6:3
0.0.38 Pagger Daniel TC Piberstein Gigerl Gernot TC Piberstein 3:6 6:1 7:6
0.0.39 Muralter Mario TC Piberstein Haring Wolfgang TC Piberstein 6:2 6:1
0.0.40 Weber Gernot TC Piberstein Pölzl Michael TC Piberstein 6:3 6:1
0.0.41 Laschat Matthias TC Piberstein Baudendistel Stefan TC Piberstein 6:1 5:7 6:1
0.0.42 Woldrich Alexander TC Piberstein Haring Wolfgang TC Piberstein 0:0
0.0.43 Woldrich Alexander TC Piberstein Muralter Mario TC Piberstein 0:0
0.0.44 Freymüller Gerald TC Piberstein Triebl Elmar TC Piberstein 0:0
0.0.45 Freymüller Gerald TC Piberstein Pölzl Michael TC Piberstein 6:1 6:1
0.0.46 Triebl Jürgen TC Piberstein Huber Markus TC Piberstein 6:1 6:1
0.0.47 Scherf Andreas TC Piberstein Muralter Mario TC Piberstein 4:6 6:1 6:2