Zum Inhalt springen

Kubica Trophy Kirchberg
Sa, 12.10. Sa, 19.10.2019, 8324 Kirchberg a.d. Raab

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Termin
.0.0.1 Leitner Bernhard Tieber Lukas Sa, 12.10.2019
.0.0.2 Dornik Florian Kubin Felix Di, 15.10.2019 20:30 Uhr
.0.0.3 Wurzinger Philipp Schwanner Manuel Mi, 16.10.2019 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.4 Macher Julian Kettner Jakob Mi, 16.10.2019 17:30 Uhr
.0.0.5 Leitner Bernhard Kohlfürst Martin Mi, 16.10.2019 19:00 Uhr
.0.0.6 Bürgstein Matthias Tieber Lukas Mi, 16.10.2019 20:30 Uhr
.0.0.7 Neumeister Gerald Gutmann Alois Mi, 16.10.2019 20:30 Uhr
.0.0.8 Tieber Lukas Kettner Jakob Do, 17.10.2019 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.9 Gutmann Alois Schwanner Manuel Do, 17.10.2019 17:30 Uhr
.0.0.10 Mittendrein Elmar Hammer Paul jun. Do, 17.10.2019 19:00 Uhr
.0.0.11 Hirschmann Paul Mittendrein Elmar Do, 17.10.2019 20:30 Uhr
.0.0.12 Leitner Bernhard Kubin Felix Do, 17.10.2019 20:30 Uhr
.0.0.13 Hirschmann Paul Leitner Bernhard Sa, 19.10.2019 10:00 Uhr
.0.0.14 Schwanner Manuel Tieber Lukas Sa, 19.10.2019 10:00 Uhr
.0.0.15 Hirschmann Paul Schwanner Manuel Sa, 19.10.2019 13:00 Uhr
.1.0.6 Scheucher Timo Payer Patrick Sa, 12.10.2019
.1.0.7 Mathi Tobias Genser Manuel So, 13.10.2019 13:00 Uhr
.1.0.8 Kettner Jakob Mittendrein Elmar Mo, 14.10.2019 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.9 Wilding Matthias Poglitsch Jörg Mo, 14.10.2019 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.10 Mathi Tobias Payer Patrick Di, 15.10.2019 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.11 Kosits Philipp Falchner Daniel Di, 15.10.2019 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.12 Scheucher Timo Mittendrein Elmar Di, 15.10.2019 20:30 Uhr
.1.0.13 Payer Patrick Poglitsch Jörg Do, 17.10.2019 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.14 Kosits Philipp Scheucher Timo Fr, 18.10.2019 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.15 Kosits Philipp Poglitsch Jörg Sa, 19.10.2019 14:30 Uhr
.2.0.5 Posch Mario
Doppelhofer Manfred
Payer Patrick
Bürgstein Matthias
Sa, 12.10.2019
.2.0.6 Genser Manuel
Hörmann Paul
Wurzinger Philipp
Tieber Lukas
So, 13.10.2019 16:00 Uhr
.2.0.7 von Allmen Alexander
Klambauer Adi
Macher Julian
Gsöls Lukas
Mo, 14.10.2019 17:30 Uhr
.2.0.8 Posch Mario
Doppelhofer Manfred
Kettner Jakob
Dornik Florian
Di, 15.10.2019 16:00 Uhr
.2.0.9 Krenn Heinz
Haas Peter
Falchner Daniel
Manninger Wolfgang
Di, 15.10.2019 19:00 Uhr
.2.0.10 Falchner Daniel
Manninger Wolfgang
Payer Patrick
Bürgstein Matthias
Mi, 16.10.2019 19:00 Uhr
.2.0.11 Mathi Tobias
Kleinschuster Niklas
Wurzinger Philipp
Tieber Lukas
Mi, 16.10.2019 19:00 Uhr
.2.0.12 Macher Julian
Gsöls Lukas
Penaloza Manuel
Peinhart Andreas
Mi, 16.10.2019 20:30 Uhr
.2.0.13 Posch Mario
Doppelhofer Manfred
Mathi Tobias
Kleinschuster Niklas
Do, 17.10.2019 20:30 Uhr
.2.0.14 Penaloza Manuel
Peinhart Andreas
Payer Patrick
Bürgstein Matthias
Sa, 19.10.2019 10:00 Uhr
.2.0.15 Mathi Tobias
Kleinschuster Niklas
Penaloza Manuel
Peinhart Andreas
Sa, 19.10.2019 11:30 Uhr
.3.0.0 Peinhart Andreas Imre Paul Sa, 12.10.2019
.3.0.1 Kohlfürst Martin Fuik Werner Sa, 12.10.2019 08:15 Uhr
.3.0.2 Penaloza Manuel Kettner Jakob Sa, 12.10.2019 10:00 Uhr
.3.0.3 Mathi Tobias Kubin Felix Sa, 12.10.2019 10:00 Uhr
.3.0.4 Peinhart Andreas Falchner Daniel Sa, 12.10.2019 11:30 Uhr
.3.0.5 Lafer Matteo Tieber Lukas Sa, 12.10.2019 11:30 Uhr
.3.0.6 Neumeister Gerald Feirer David Sa, 12.10.2019 16:00 Uhr
.3.0.7 Macher Julian Imre Paul Sa, 12.10.2019 16:00 Uhr
.3.0.8 Schwanner Manuel Felgitscher Josef So, 13.10.2019 07:45 Uhr
.3.0.9 Bürgstein Matthias Scheer Reinhold So, 13.10.2019 09:00 Uhr
.3.0.10 Mittendrein Elmar Gsöls Lukas So, 13.10.2019 10:00 Uhr
.3.0.11 Hirschmann Paul Posch Mario So, 13.10.2019 11:30 Uhr
.3.0.12 Wilding Matthias Leitner Bernhard So, 13.10.2019 11:30 Uhr
.3.0.13 Kohlfürst Martin Imre Paul So, 13.10.2019 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.14 Voller Julian Wurzinger Philipp So, 13.10.2019 14:30 Uhr
.3.0.15 Lafer Matteo Schwanner Manuel So, 13.10.2019 16:00 Uhr
.3.0.16 Doppelhofer Manfred Gutmann Alois So, 13.10.2019 18:00 Uhr
.3.0.17 Dornik Florian von Allmen Alexander Mo, 14.10.2019 16:00 Uhr
.3.0.18 Hammer Paul jun. Krenn Heinz Mo, 14.10.2019 16:00 Uhr
.3.0.19 Mathi Tobias Gsöls Lukas Mo, 14.10.2019 19:00 Uhr
.3.0.20 Peinhart Andreas Scheer Reinhold Mo, 14.10.2019 19:00 Uhr
.3.0.21 Voller Julian Penaloza Manuel Di, 15.10.2019 17:30 Uhr
.3.0.22 Doppelhofer Manfred Wilding Matthias Di, 15.10.2019 19:00 Uhr
.3.0.23 von Allmen Alexander Posch Mario Di, 15.10.2019 19:00 Uhr
.3.0.24 Feirer David Krenn Heinz Di, 15.10.2019 20:30 Uhr
.3.0.25 Mathi Tobias Imre Paul Mi, 16.10.2019 17:30 Uhr
.3.0.26 Voller Julian Lafer Matteo Mi, 16.10.2019 17:30 Uhr
.3.0.27 Doppelhofer Manfred Posch Mario Do, 17.10.2019 17:30 Uhr
.3.0.28 Peinhart Andreas Krenn Heinz Do, 17.10.2019 19:00 Uhr
.3.0.29 Imre Paul Posch Mario Fr, 18.10.2019 16:00 Uhr
.3.0.30 Voller Julian Peinhart Andreas Fr, 18.10.2019 19:00 Uhr
.3.0.31 Voller Julian Posch Mario Sa, 19.10.2019 14:30 Uhr
.4.0.0 Wilding Matthias Kettner Jakob Fr, 18.10.2019 14:00 Uhr
.4.0.1 Wilding Matthias Genser Manuel Fr, 18.10.2019 15:30 Uhr
.4.0.2 Kettner Jakob Genser Manuel Fr, 18.10.2019 17:00 Uhr
.5.0.0 Pirchan Ute Papst Vera Sa, 12.10.2019 10:00 Uhr
.5.0.1 Hacker Anna Strobl Astrid So, 13.10.2019 14:30 Uhr
.5.0.2 Papst Vera Kern Cornelia So, 13.10.2019 14:30 Uhr
.5.0.3 Hacker Anna Strassberger Tanja Mo, 14.10.2019 19:00 Uhr
.5.0.4 Strobl Astrid Strassberger Tanja Di, 15.10.2019 17:30 Uhr
.5.0.5 Pirchan Ute Kern Cornelia Mi, 16.10.2019 16:00 Uhr
.5.0.6 Strobl Astrid Papst Vera Do, 17.10.2019 16:00 Uhr
.5.0.7 Kern Cornelia Strassberger Tanja Fr, 18.10.2019 17:30 Uhr
.5.0.8 Hacker Anna Pirchan Ute Sa, 19.10.2019 11:30 Uhr
.6.0.0 Rampre-Fink Josef Weiss Herbert Sa, 12.10.2019
.6.0.1 Prah Johann Weiss Herbert So, 13.10.2019 07:45 Uhr
.6.0.2 Rampre-Fink Josef Fessl Alois So, 13.10.2019 10:00 Uhr
.6.0.3 Poglitsch Franz Sinnitsch Peter Mo, 14.10.2019 17:30 Uhr
.6.0.4 Haas Otto Reicht Robert Di, 15.10.2019 16:00 Uhr
.6.0.5 Poglitsch Franz Weiss Herbert Mi, 16.10.2019 16:00 Uhr
.6.0.6 Rampre-Fink Josef Reicht Robert Do, 17.10.2019 19:00 Uhr
.6.0.7 Reicht Robert Poglitsch Franz Sa, 19.10.2019 13:00 Uhr