Zum Inhalt springen

6. Deutschlandsberger Damendoppel Turnier
Fr, 23.8. Sa, 24.8.2019, 8530 Deutschlandsberg

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Termin
.0.0.0 Brugger Silvia
Reiter Gudrun
Kotrasch Liliana
Platzer Eva Maria
Fr, 23.8.2019 14:00 Uhr
.0.0.1 Edlinger Astrid
Hartl Irina
Reiner Patricia
Großschedl Christina
Fr, 23.8.2019 14:00 Uhr
.0.0.2 Koch-Stuppnik Lisa
Kubik-Temel Gabi
Fröhlich Sabrina
Marach Michaela
Fr, 23.8.2019 14:00 Uhr
.0.0.3 Kotrasch Michaela
Steinbauer-Veronig Heike
Reimer Nele
Dengg Helga
Fr, 23.8.2019 14:00 Uhr
.0.0.4 Feier Sandra
Rastl Katharina
Müllner Waltraud
Ogris Doris
Fr, 23.8.2019 15:30 Uhr
.0.0.5 Pichler Lisa
Theisl Julia
Lödler Sonja
Wurm Kristina
Fr, 23.8.2019 15:30 Uhr
.0.0.6 Wamberger Daniela
Höfferer Antonia
Reinisch Alice
Resch Ulli
Fr, 23.8.2019 15:30 Uhr
.0.0.7 Archan Dagmar
Leopold Kerstin
Schliefsteiner Karla
Wiesbauer Nicole
Fr, 23.8.2019 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.8 Edlinger Astrid
Hartl Irina
Reimer Nele
Dengg Helga
Fr, 23.8.2019 17:00 Uhr
.0.0.9 Feier Sandra
Rastl Katharina
Pichler Lisa
Theisl Julia
Fr, 23.8.2019 17:00 Uhr
.0.0.10 Reinisch Alice
Resch Ulli
Kotrasch Liliana
Platzer Eva Maria
Fr, 23.8.2019 17:00 Uhr
.0.0.11 Reiner Patricia
Großschedl Christina
Kotrasch Michaela
Steinbauer-Veronig Heike
Fr, 23.8.2019 17:00 Uhr
.0.0.12 Fröhlich Sabrina
Marach Michaela
Archan Dagmar
Leopold Kerstin
Fr, 23.8.2019 18:00 Uhr
.0.0.13 Wamberger Daniela
Höfferer Antonia
Brugger Silvia
Reiter Gudrun
Fr, 23.8.2019 18:00 Uhr
.0.0.14 Koch-Stuppnik Lisa
Kubik-Temel Gabi
Schliefsteiner Karla
Wiesbauer Nicole
Fr, 23.8.2019 18:00 Uhr
.0.0.15 Müllner Waltraud
Ogris Doris
Lödler Sonja
Wurm Kristina
Fr, 23.8.2019 18:00 Uhr
.0.0.16 Koch-Stuppnik Lisa
Kubik-Temel Gabi
Kotrasch Liliana
Platzer Eva Maria
Sa, 24.8.2019 10:00 Uhr
.0.0.17 Reiner Patricia
Großschedl Christina
Müllner Waltraud
Ogris Doris
Sa, 24.8.2019 10:00 Uhr
.0.0.18 Edlinger Astrid
Hartl Irina
Feier Sandra
Rastl Katharina
Sa, 24.8.2019 12:00 Uhr
.0.0.19 Reiner Patricia
Großschedl Christina
Kotrasch Liliana
Platzer Eva Maria
Sa, 24.8.2019 12:00 Uhr
.0.0.20 Archan Dagmar
Leopold Kerstin
Brugger Silvia
Reiter Gudrun
Sa, 24.8.2019 14:00 Uhr
.0.0.21 Müllner Waltraud
Ogris Doris
Koch-Stuppnik Lisa
Kubik-Temel Gabi
Sa, 24.8.2019 14:00 Uhr
.0.0.22 Feier Sandra
Rastl Katharina
Archan Dagmar
Leopold Kerstin
Sa, 24.8.2019 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.23 Edlinger Astrid
Hartl Irina
Brugger Silvia
Reiter Gudrun
Sa, 24.8.2019 16:00 Uhr