16. TC Kern Open - STYRIAN GRAND SLAM
Do, 13.7. So, 23.7.2017, 8472 Vogau

Terminliste Mixed AK Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Fridau, Tjasa
Volf, Marko
8,638
3,965
STTV (TC Kern)
STTV (TC Kern)
13.07.2017 00:00
Ramsauer, Stefanie
Konrad, Michael
5,152
3,567
STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach)
STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.)
13.07.2017 00:00
Reinisch, Florian
Reinisch, Helene
5,682
9,567
STTV (TC Stocking)
STTV (TC Stocking)
15.07.2017 16:30
Kern, Christian
Kern, Cornelia
5,158
10,099
STTV (TC Kern)
STTV (TC Kern)
15.07.2017 16:30
Lackner, Melanie
Graupp, Michael
10,173
7,826
STTV (TC Kern)
STTV (TC Kern)
15.07.2017 18:00
Adam, Robert
Hofmann, Anna
5,019
8,516
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)
STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh)
15.07.2017 18:00
Sonnek, Patrizia
Zettel, Christoph
10,052
9,123
STTV (TC Kern)
STTV (TC Kern)
15.07.2017 19:30
Lorenz, Bernd
Petar, Julia
4,557
9,647
STTV (TC Lebring St.Margarethen)
STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh)
15.07.2017 19:30
Ploder, Helmut
Heinrich, Sara
2,656
4,835
STTV (TC Graz Waltendorf)
STTV (Grazer Park Club)
16.07.2017 15:00
Deutschmann, Christian
Bauer, Silvia
9,420
10,024
STTV (TC Kern)
STTV (TC Kern)
16.07.2017 15:00
Poglitsch, Jörg
Klapsch, Raphaela
3,192
10,110
STTV (TC Kern)
STTV (TC Kern)
16.07.2017 15:00
Höfferer, Antonia
Höfferer, Dietmar
8,689
5,629
STTV (TC weforyou Pachern)
STTV (TC Riederhof)
16.07.2017 15:00
Lorenz, Bernd
Petar, Julia
4,557
9,647
STTV (TC Lebring St.Margarethen)
STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh)
16.07.2017 16:30
Fridau, Tjasa
Volf, Marko
8,638
3,965
STTV (TC Kern)
STTV (TC Kern)
16.07.2017 16:30
Schantl, Andreas
Töbich, Doris
5,254
10,108
STTV (TC Kern)
STTV (TC Kern)
16.07.2017 16:30
Ramsauer, Stefanie
Konrad, Michael
5,152
3,567
STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach)
STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.)
16.07.2017 16:30
Fabian, Elmar
Fabian, Veronika
2,718
9,671
STTV (TC Kern)
STTV (Tennisclub Wagna)
16.07.2017 18:00
Kern, Christian
Kern, Cornelia
5,158
10,099
STTV (TC Kern)
STTV (TC Kern)
16.07.2017 18:00
Radlgruber, Stefan
Penkoff, Katharina
3,661
5,602
STTV (Tennis Andritz)
STTV (GAK-Tennis)
16.07.2017 19:30
Kavsek, Christina
Kavsek, Horst
6,744
6,463
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)
STTV (Tennisclub Wagna)
16.07.2017 19:30
Schirek, Ingrid
Pinter, Johann
9,124
9,780
STTV (TC Kern)
STTV (TC Kern)
17.07.2017 14:00
Wolf, Alexander
Loibner, Ramona
2,935
5,045
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf)
STTV (UTC Wildon)
17.07.2017 14:00
Graupner, Stefan
Graupner, Michaela
2,658
10,032
STTV (TC Kern)
STTV (TC Kern)
17.07.2017 19:30
Poglitsch, Jörg
Klapsch, Raphaela
3,192
10,110
STTV (TC Kern)
STTV (TC Kern)
17.07.2017 19:30
Adam, Robert
Hofmann, Anna
5,019
8,516
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)
STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh)
18.07.2017 18:00
Heidinger, Stefan
Jakope, Anna
3,513
8,494
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf)
STTV (TC Georgsberg)
18.07.2017 18:00
Kavsek, Christina
Kavsek, Horst
6,744
6,463
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)
STTV (Tennisclub Wagna)
20.07.2017 19:30
Fridau, Tjasa
Volf, Marko
8,638
3,965
STTV (TC Kern)
STTV (TC Kern)
20.07.2017 19:30
Fabian, Elmar
Fabian, Veronika
2,718
9,671
STTV (TC Kern)
STTV (Tennisclub Wagna)
21.07.2017 18:00
Ramsauer, Stefanie
Konrad, Michael
5,152
3,567
STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach)
STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.)
21.07.2017 18:00
Graupner, Stefan
Graupner, Michaela
2,658
10,032
STTV (TC Kern)
STTV (TC Kern)
21.07.2017 19:30
Wolf, Alexander
Loibner, Ramona
2,935
5,045
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf)
STTV (UTC Wildon)
21.07.2017 19:30
Ploder, Helmut
Heinrich, Sara
2,656
4,835
STTV (TC Graz Waltendorf)
STTV (Grazer Park Club)
21.07.2017 19:30
Heidinger, Stefan
Jakope, Anna
3,513
8,494
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf)
STTV (TC Georgsberg)
21.07.2017 19:30
Ploder, Helmut
Heinrich, Sara
2,656
4,835
STTV (TC Graz Waltendorf)
STTV (Grazer Park Club)
22.07.2017 12:00
Fridau, Tjasa
Volf, Marko
8,638
3,965
STTV (TC Kern)
STTV (TC Kern)
22.07.2017 12:00
Ramsauer, Stefanie
Konrad, Michael
5,152
3,567
STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach)
STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.)
22.07.2017 12:00
Wolf, Alexander
Loibner, Ramona
2,935
5,045
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf)
STTV (UTC Wildon)
22.07.2017 12:00
Ploder, Helmut
Heinrich, Sara
2,656
4,835
STTV (TC Graz Waltendorf)
STTV (Grazer Park Club)
22.07.2017 14:00
Wolf, Alexander
Loibner, Ramona
2,935
5,045
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf)
STTV (UTC Wildon)
22.07.2017 14:00