6. Leibnitz Open - Styrian GRAND SLAM
Mi, 23.8. Sa, 2.9.2017, 8430 Leibnitz

Terminliste Mixed 12u Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Stani, Nico 9,752 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 23.08.2017 15:30
Schlosser, Andreas 9,822 STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg) 23.08.2017 15:30
Hasler, Matteo 9,360 STTV (UTC Wildon) 25.08.2017 10:00
Zemljic, Aleks 10,104 STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg) 25.08.2017 10:00
Schaffner, Louie 9,682 KTV (SCA St.Veit Raiffeisen/Bezirksbank) 25.08.2017 10:00
List, Fabian 9,903 STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg) 25.08.2017 10:00
Schlosser, Andreas 9,822 STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg) 25.08.2017 10:00
Zemljic, Denis 10,300 STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg) 25.08.2017 10:00
Schaffner, Louie 9,682 KTV (SCA St.Veit Raiffeisen/Bezirksbank) 25.08.2017 11:30
Bischoff, Lisa Lou 9,936 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 25.08.2017 11:30
Nistl, Anna 9,738 STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 25.08.2017 11:30
Srt, Jaka 9,848 STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg) 25.08.2017 11:30
Ostrowski, Maris 9,934 STTV (DSG Steiermark) 25.08.2017 13:00
Zemljic, Denis 10,300 STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg) 25.08.2017 13:00
Hasler, Matteo 9,360 STTV (UTC Wildon) 26.08.2017 12:15
Neukirchner, Julia 9,918 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 26.08.2017 12:15
List, Fabian 9,903 STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg) 26.08.2017 13:45
Bischoff, Lisa Lou 9,936 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 26.08.2017 13:45
Schlosser, Andreas 9,822 STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg) 26.08.2017 16:45
Ostrowski, Maris 9,934 STTV (DSG Steiermark) 26.08.2017 16:45
Nistl, Anna 9,738 STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 27.08.2017 09:15
Käfer, Thomas 9,987 STTV (ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis) 27.08.2017 09:15
Käfer, Thomas 9,987 STTV (ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis) 27.08.2017 10:30
Prettenthaler, Katrin 10,300 STTV (TC Köflach) 27.08.2017 10:30
Srt, Jaka 9,848 STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg) 27.08.2017 12:15
Prettenthaler, Katrin 10,300 STTV (TC Köflach) 27.08.2017 12:15
Neukirchner, Julia 9,918 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 28.08.2017 10:00
Zemljic, Aleks 10,104 STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg) 28.08.2017 10:00
Stani, Nico 9,752 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 28.08.2017 10:00
Ostrowski, Maris 9,934 STTV (DSG Steiermark) 28.08.2017 10:00
Srt, Jaka 9,848 STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg) 28.08.2017 14:00
Käfer, Thomas 9,987 STTV (ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis) 28.08.2017 14:00
Nistl, Anna 9,738 STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 29.08.2017 10:00
Prettenthaler, Katrin 10,300 STTV (TC Köflach) 29.08.2017 10:00
Stani, Nico 9,752 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 29.08.2017 10:00
Zemljic, Denis 10,300 STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg) 29.08.2017 10:00
Hasler, Matteo 9,360 STTV (UTC Wildon) 01.09.2017 10:15
Zemljic, Denis 10,300 STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg) 01.09.2017 10:15
Srt, Jaka 9,848 STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg) 01.09.2017 16:45
Schaffner, Louie 9,682 KTV (SCA St.Veit Raiffeisen/Bezirksbank) 01.09.2017 16:45
Hasler, Matteo 9,360 STTV (UTC Wildon) 01.09.2017 18:15
Schaffner, Louie 9,682 KTV (SCA St.Veit Raiffeisen/Bezirksbank) 01.09.2017 18:15
Zemljic, Denis 10,300 STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg) 02.09.2017 13:30
Srt, Jaka 9,848 STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg) 02.09.2017 13:30