6. Leibnitz Open - Styrian GRAND SLAM
Mi, 23.8. Sa, 2.9.2017, 8430 Leibnitz

Terminliste Damen Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Jakope, Anna
Loibner, Ramona
8,384
5,031
STTV (TC Georgsberg)
STTV (UTC Wildon)
23.08.2017 00:00
Ramsauer, Stefanie
Ramsauer, Carina
5,167
6,470
STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach)
STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach)
23.08.2017 00:00
Wallner, Martina
Wamberger, Hilde
10,176
9,695
STTV (TC weforyou Pachern)
STTV (TC weforyou Pachern)
24.08.2017 18:30
Planeta, Nina
Planeta, Erika
7,097
7,148
STTV (Tennisclub Unterpremstätten)
STTV (Tennisclub Unterpremstätten)
24.08.2017 18:30
Baumann, Jacqueline
Zizek, Kim
5,782
5,805
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)
25.08.2017 18:30
Papst, Sabine
Strohrigl, Ute
6,822
8,944
STTV (UTC Wildon)
STTV (UTC Wildon)
25.08.2017 18:30
Jakope, Anna
Loibner, Ramona
8,384
5,031
STTV (TC Georgsberg)
STTV (UTC Wildon)
27.08.2017 09:15
Müller, Brigitte
Schick, Isolde
7,566
6,891
STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh)
STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh)
27.08.2017 09:15
Jandl, Birgit
Nistl, Ingrid
6,883
7,648
STTV (ASV Graz)
STTV (ASV Graz)
27.08.2017 16:45
Ficjan, Anja
Klock, Nina
5,234
6,358
STTV (TC Weiz Raiffeisen)
STTV (TC Weiz Raiffeisen)
27.08.2017 16:45
Lernbeiß, Anita
Fürnschuss, Sissi
9,943
9,080
STTV (TSV Preding)
STTV (TSV Preding)
28.08.2017 14:00
Kubik-Temel, Gabi
Geiger, Tanja
8,344
9,168
STTV (TV Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg)
STTV (TC Kahr)
28.08.2017 14:00
Sommer, Lisa
Höfferer, Antonia
7,648
8,442
STTV (TC Volksbank Bad Aussee)
STTV (TC weforyou Pachern)
28.08.2017 16:45
Ramsauer, Stefanie
Ramsauer, Carina
5,167
6,470
STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach)
STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach)
28.08.2017 16:45
Haslinger, Tamara
Marach, Michaela
9,768
9,317
STTV (Union TC Stattegg)
STTV (Union TC Stattegg)
28.08.2017 18:15
Bischoff, Lisa Lou
Neukirchner, Julia
9,936
9,918
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)
28.08.2017 18:15
Kern, Cornelia
Lackner, Melanie
10,105
10,231
STTV (TC Kern)
STTV (TC Kern)
28.08.2017 18:15
Kernek, Julia
Knippitsch, Anna
8,773
6,098
STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh)
STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh)
28.08.2017 18:15
Baumann, Jacqueline
Zizek, Kim
5,782
5,805
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)
29.08.2017 15:15
Kernek, Julia
Knippitsch, Anna
8,773
6,098
STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh)
STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh)
29.08.2017 15:15
Planeta, Nina
Planeta, Erika
7,097
7,148
STTV (Tennisclub Unterpremstätten)
STTV (Tennisclub Unterpremstätten)
29.08.2017 20:00
Ramsauer, Stefanie
Ramsauer, Carina
5,167
6,470
STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach)
STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach)
29.08.2017 20:00
Haslinger, Tamara
Marach, Michaela
9,768
9,317
STTV (Union TC Stattegg)
STTV (Union TC Stattegg)
30.08.2017 18:15
Ficjan, Anja
Klock, Nina
5,234
6,358
STTV (TC Weiz Raiffeisen)
STTV (TC Weiz Raiffeisen)
30.08.2017 18:15
Jakope, Anna
Loibner, Ramona
8,384
5,031
STTV (TC Georgsberg)
STTV (UTC Wildon)
30.08.2017 18:15
Kubik-Temel, Gabi
Geiger, Tanja
8,344
9,168
STTV (TV Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg)
STTV (TC Kahr)
30.08.2017 18:15
Ramsauer, Stefanie
Ramsauer, Carina
5,167
6,470
STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach)
STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach)
01.09.2017 11:30
Ficjan, Anja
Klock, Nina
5,234
6,358
STTV (TC Weiz Raiffeisen)
STTV (TC Weiz Raiffeisen)
01.09.2017 11:30
Baumann, Jacqueline
Zizek, Kim
5,782
5,805
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)
01.09.2017 16:30
Jakope, Anna
Loibner, Ramona
8,384
5,031
STTV (TC Georgsberg)
STTV (UTC Wildon)
01.09.2017 16:30
Baumann, Jacqueline
Zizek, Kim
5,782
5,805
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)
02.09.2017 12:00
Ficjan, Anja
Klock, Nina
5,234
6,358
STTV (TC Weiz Raiffeisen)
STTV (TC Weiz Raiffeisen)
02.09.2017 12:00