7. Leibnitz Open - Styrian GRAND SLAM
Mi, 22.8. Sa, 1.9.2018, 8430 Leibnitz

Terminliste Damen Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Zizek, Kim 5,572 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 22.08.2018 00:00
Derler, Anna Katharina 5,465 STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 22.08.2018 00:00
Knippitsch, Anna 6,022 STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 22.08.2018 12:30
Seidl, Julia 8,944 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 22.08.2018 12:30
Purr, Elisabeth 5,499 STTV (UTV Leo Möbeldesign Groß-St.Florian) 22.08.2018 14:00
Hacker, Anna 6,764 STTV (TC Prüflabor Heiko Fischer Bierbaum a.A.) 22.08.2018 14:00
Archan, Dagmar 7,864 STTV (TC weforyou Pachern) 22.08.2018 15:30
Baumann, Jacqueline 5,746 STTV (TC Prüflabor Heiko Fischer Bierbaum a.A.) 22.08.2018 15:30
Breznik, Tjasa 6,092 STTV (UTC Wildon) 23.08.2018 12:30
Derler, Anna Katharina 5,465 STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 23.08.2018 12:30
Ramsauer, Stefanie 4,604 STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach) 23.08.2018 18:30
Heger, Jutta 9,917 STTV (TC LUV Graz) 23.08.2018 18:30
Leopold, Kerstin 6,314 STTV (Tennisclub St.Marein/Graz) 23.08.2018 19:00
Jakope, Anna 7,494 STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf) 23.08.2018 19:00
Jandl, Birgit 6,837 STTV (ASV Graz) 24.08.2018 12:30
Jánošíková, Jana 5,100 NÖTV (Verband_NÖTV) 24.08.2018 12:30
Kerschbaumer, Emelie 6,549 STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach) 24.08.2018 13:00
Karner, Kerstin 6,584 STTV (TC ElektroMax Sparkasse St.Stefan/St.) 24.08.2018 13:00
Rastl, Katharina 7,388 STTV (TC Georgsberg) 24.08.2018 14:00
Schneeberger, Alina 7,763 STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 24.08.2018 14:00
Bischoff, Lisa Lou 9,371 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 24.08.2018 18:30
Zizek, Kim 5,572 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 24.08.2018 18:30
Schmid, Anna 6,547 STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach) 25.08.2018 09:30
Fürnschuß, Karin 8,148 STTV (TSV Preding) 25.08.2018 09:30
Nistl, Ingrid 7,420 STTV (ASV Graz) 25.08.2018 11:00
Alberndorfer, Yvonne 8,103 OÖTV (UTC Neuhofen) 25.08.2018 11:00
Schneeberger, Alina 7,763 STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 25.08.2018 11:00
Derler, Anna Katharina 5,465 STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 25.08.2018 11:00
Hernach, Irmgard 8,898 STTV (TC Georgsberg) 25.08.2018 12:30
Neukirchner, Julia 9,975 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 25.08.2018 12:30
Ficjan, Anja 5,308 STTV (TC Weiz Raiffeisen) 25.08.2018 17:00
Peitler, Lena 9,131 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 25.08.2018 17:00
Kollaritsch, Nikola 8,282 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 26.08.2018 14:00
Baumann, Jacqueline 5,746 STTV (TC Prüflabor Heiko Fischer Bierbaum a.A.) 26.08.2018 14:00
Ficjan, Anja 5,308 STTV (TC Weiz Raiffeisen) 26.08.2018 17:00
Volf, Marjana 7,154 STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg) 26.08.2018 17:00
Kerschbaumer, Emelie 6,549 STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach) 27.08.2018 10:00
Zizek, Kim 5,572 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 27.08.2018 10:00
Knippitsch, Anna 6,022 STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 27.08.2018 15:30
Nistl, Ingrid 7,420 STTV (ASV Graz) 27.08.2018 15:30
Ramsauer, Stefanie 4,604 STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach) 27.08.2018 18:30
Leopold, Kerstin 6,314 STTV (Tennisclub St.Marein/Graz) 27.08.2018 18:30
Purr, Elisabeth 5,499 STTV (UTV Leo Möbeldesign Groß-St.Florian) 27.08.2018 18:30
Schmid, Anna 6,547 STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach) 27.08.2018 18:30
Hernach, Irmgard 8,898 STTV (TC Georgsberg) 28.08.2018 17:00
Jánošíková, Jana 5,100 NÖTV (Verband_NÖTV) 28.08.2018 17:00
Ramsauer, Stefanie 4,604 STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach) 29.08.2018 16:30
Kollaritsch, Nikola 8,282 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 29.08.2018 16:30
Purr, Elisabeth 5,499 STTV (UTV Leo Möbeldesign Groß-St.Florian) 30.08.2018 11:00
Derler, Anna Katharina 5,465 STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 30.08.2018 11:00
Knippitsch, Anna 6,022 STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 30.08.2018 12:30
Jánošíková, Jana 5,100 NÖTV (Verband_NÖTV) 30.08.2018 12:30
Ficjan, Anja 5,308 STTV (TC Weiz Raiffeisen) 30.08.2018 14:00
Zizek, Kim 5,572 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 30.08.2018 14:00
Ramsauer, Stefanie 4,604 STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach) 31.08.2018 12:30
Zizek, Kim 5,572 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 31.08.2018 12:30
Derler, Anna Katharina 5,465 STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 31.08.2018 14:00
Knippitsch, Anna 6,022 STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 31.08.2018 14:00
Ramsauer, Stefanie 4,604 STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach) 01.09.2018 13:00
Knippitsch, Anna 6,022 STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 01.09.2018 13:00

Qualifikation 1

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Wurm, Kristina 9,077 STTV (TC Georgsberg)
Bischoff, Lisa Lou 9,371 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)
Neukirchner, Julia 9,975 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)
Heger, Jutta 9,917 STTV (TC LUV Graz)
Wurm, Kristina 9,077 STTV (TC Georgsberg) 22.08.2018 14:00
Petar, Julia 9,724 STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 22.08.2018 14:00
Kern, Cornelia 9,700 STTV (TC Kern) 22.08.2018 15:30
Heger, Jutta 9,917 STTV (TC LUV Graz) 22.08.2018 15:30
Bischoff, Lisa Lou 9,371 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 23.08.2018 14:00
Wamberger, Hilde 10,003 STTV (TC weforyou Pachern) 23.08.2018 14:00
Harrer, Tina 9,686 STTV (UTC-RB-Passail) 24.08.2018 17:15
Neukirchner, Julia 9,975 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 24.08.2018 17:15